Login

FAI Aeromodelling Commission Delegates

 

Argentina Delegate Daniel Darnay
 
  Alternate Delegate Daniel Hugo Iele
 
Australia Delegate Kevin Dodd
 
  Alternate Delegate Neil Tank
 
Austria Delegate Wilhelm Kamp
 
  Alternate Delegate Manfred Lex
 
Belarus Delegate Yaroslav Vasiliev
 
  Alternate Delegate Henadzi Siardziuk
 
Belgium Delegate Robert Herzog
 
  Alternate Delegate Cenny Breeman
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina Delegate Mirsad Kapetanovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Malik Cabaravdic
 
Brazil Delegate Joseph Mary Devenish
 
Bulgaria Delegate Sotir S. Lazarkov
 
  Alternate Delegate Valentin Savov
 
Canada Delegate Edward Smith
 
  Alternate Delegate Claude Melbourne
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Lei Wang
 
Chinese Taipei Delegate Cheng-Feng Chen
 
  Alternate Delegate Elsa L.C. Mai
 
Colombia Delegate Lisandro Arturo Zapata
 
  Alternate Delegate Marcelo Vélez Uribe
 
Croatia Delegate Zoran Lulic
 
Cyprus Delegate Apostolos Prastitis
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexis Kestas
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Tomás Bartovsky
 
  Alternate Delegate Miroslav Navratil
 
Denmark Delegate Regnar Petersen
 
  Alternate Delegate Luis Petersen
 
Egypt Delegate Ahmed Fahmy
 
Estonia Delegate Priit Leomar
 
  Alternate Delegate Edvin Penart
 
Finland Delegate Jari Valo
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexander (Sandy) Pimenoff
 
Former Yugoslav Rep. of Macedonia Delegate Stanisa Petrovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Zdravko Todoroski
 
France Delegate Bruno Delor
 
  Alternate Delegate Jean-Paul Perret
 
Germany Delegate Uwe Schönlebe
 
  Alternate Delegate Michael Ramel
 
Greece Delegate Constantinos Ioannidis
 
  Alternate Delegate Dimitris Tetradakos
 
Guatemala Delegate Julio Quevedo M.D.
 
  Alternate Delegate Eddie Melville
 
Hong Kong, China Delegate Simon To Chi Keung
 
Hungary Delegate András Reé
 
Iceland Delegate Thorsteinn Hraundal
 
  Alternate Delegate Jon V. Petursson
 
India Delegate Vijendera Nagar
 
Indonesia Delegate Purnomo Sidhi
 
  Alternate Delegate Yan Fajar Azwar
 
Ireland Delegate Joe Dible
 
  Alternate Delegate John J Molloy
 
Israel Delegate Daniel Rockberger
 
  Alternate Delegate Michael Furman
 
Italy Delegate Cesare Gianni
 
  Alternate Delegate Lillo Condello
 
Japan Delegate Harunobu (Ken) Hirose
 
  Alternate Delegate Kenichi Ueyama
 
Korea Delegate Hangsik Kim
 
  Alternate Delegate Sooncheon Park
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Latvia Delegate Karlis Plocins
 
  Alternate Delegate Arnis Baca
 
Lebanon Delegate Michel G. Abboud
 
  Alternate Delegate Anis Sinno
 
Liechtenstein Delegate Wolfgang Matt
 
Lithuania Delegate Andrius Bukauskas
 
  Alternate Delegate Nerijus Zukauskas
 
Luxemburg Delegate Ernest Mattiussi
 
  Alternate Delegate Raymond Pavan
 
Malaysia Delegate Abdul Samad Ahmad
 
  Alternate Delegate Ken Moo
 
Mexico Delegate Federico Quezada Gutierrez
 
  Alternate Delegate Adrián Peña Romero
 
Montenegro Delegate Goran Scekic
 
  Alternate Delegate Rade Bulatovic
 
Mozambique Delegate Bernardino Malauene
 
Netherlands Delegate Peter Keim
 
  Alternate Delegate Rob Metkemeijer
 
New Zealand Delegate JC (Hans) Visser
 
  Alternate Delegate David Wright
 
Norway Delegate Narve Jensen
 
  Alternate Delegate Tom Erik Sorensen
 
Philippines Delegate Miguel Ramos
 
  Alternate Delegate Chan Shakespeare
 
Poland Delegate Marek Dominiak
 
  Alternate Delegate Tadeusz Kasprzycki
 
Portugal Delegate Joao Loureiro De Sousa
 
  Alternate Delegate Emanuel Fernandes
 
Romania Delegate Cringu Alexandru Popa
 
  Alternate Delegate Marius Conu
 
Russia Delegate Igor Shilov
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexey Ezhov
 
San Marino Delegate Massimo Selva
 
Serbia Delegate Srdjan Pelagic
 
  Alternate Delegate Svetozar Gostojic
 
Slovakia Delegate Pavol Barbaric
 
  Alternate Delegate Tibor Gira
 
Slovenia Delegate Joze Cuden
 
  Alternate Delegate Anton T. Sijanec
 
South Africa Delegate Johan Ehlers
 
  Alternate Delegate Lionel Brink
 
Spain Delegate Carles Aymat Simo
 
Sweden Delegate Bengt-Olof Samuelsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Bengt Lindgren
 
Switzerland Delegate Peter Germann
 
  Alternate Delegate Emil Giezendanner
 
Thailand Delegate Praphon Techavipark
 
  Alternate Delegate Sombhoch Choombala
 
Turkey Delegate Aydin Aydeniz
 
  Alternate Delegate Mehmet Arslan
 
Ukraine Delegate Volodymyr Gavrilko
 
  Alternate Delegate Valeriy Kramarenko
 
United Kingdom Delegate Peter Halman
 
  Alternate Delegate Jo Halman
 
USA Delegate Bob Brown
 
  Alternate Delegate David G. Brown
 
Venezuela Delegate Carlos Silva Urdaneta
 
  Alternate Delegate Ramon Concepcion

Events Calendar

calendar2

Check out the calendar for all FAI Aeromodelling events.
Read more...