Login

FAI Microlight and Paramotor Commission Delegates

 

Australia Delegate Brett Coupland
 
  Alternate Delegate Grant Cassar
 
Austria Delegate Peter Metzger
 
Belgium Delegate Louis Berger
 
  Alternate Delegate Jean-Paul Prévot
 
Brazil Delegate Gustavo Henrique Albrecht
 
  Alternate Delegate Marcos Aurélio Pinheiro
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Gongyu Wu
 
  Alternate Delegate Zhaofang Han
 
Chinese Taipei Delegate Allen K.L. Kao
 
  Alternate Delegate George Y.L. Cherng
 
Colombia Delegate Luca Provincialli
 
Croatia Delegate Tomislav Obad
 
Cyprus Delegate Demetris Hadjineophytou
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Vladimir Silhan
 
  Alternate Delegate Jana Bobkova
 
Denmark Delegate Per Horn
 
  Alternate Delegate Mads Thomsen
 
Egypt Delegate Ahmed Farghal
 
Estonia Delegate Paap Kõlar
 
  Alternate Delegate Ott Maaten
 
Finland Delegate Jukka Juvankoski
 
Former Yugoslav Rep. of Macedonia Delegate Georgi Petkovski
 
  Alternate Delegate Nebojsa Antic
 
France Delegate Patrice Girardin
 
  Alternate Delegate Joël Amiable
 
Germany Delegate Wolfgang Lintl
 
Greece Delegate Nikos Makrakis
 
  Alternate Delegate John Mademlis
 
Hungary Delegate Erzsebet Vizaknai
 
Iceland Delegate Agúst Gudmundsson
 
Indonesia Delegate Wunwun Mauludi
 
  Alternate Delegate Ari Ahmad Effendi
 
Ireland Delegate Paul McMahon
 
Israel Delegate Naaman Tam
 
  Alternate Delegate Ran Ponny
 
Italy Alternate Delegate Pietro D'Intino
 
Japan Delegate Yoji Takahashi
 
  Alternate Delegate Ryoya Igarashi
 
Korea Delegate Chul Chae
 
  Alternate Delegate Sung-Man Hong
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Lebanon Delegate Michel G. Abboud
 
  Alternate Delegate Anis Sinno
 
Lithuania Delegate Povilas Kalinauskas
 
  Alternate Delegate Kestutis Zelnys
 
Luxemburg Delegate Jeannot Grethen
 
  Alternate Delegate Georges Obertin
 
Malaysia Delegate Rohaizi Md Hussin
 
  Alternate Delegate Basir Rahman
 
Mexico Delegate Jorge Reyes Cardoso
 
  Alternate Delegate Gary Gower Reyes
 
Montenegro Delegate Halil Ibrocevic
 
  Alternate Delegate Boban Petrovic
 
Netherlands Delegate Robbin Van Herwaarden
 
  Alternate Delegate Eric-Jan Wierenga
 
New Zealand Delegate Stuart Parker
 
Norway Delegate Tormod Veiby
 
  Alternate Delegate Alt Nipe
 
Philippines Delegate Terence Hockenhull
 
  Alternate Delegate Ricky Aguas
 
Poland Delegate Wojciech Domanski
 
  Alternate Delegate Jacek Kibinski
 
Portugal Delegate Paulo Francisco Gomes Branco
 
  Alternate Delegate Daniel Jorge Ferreira Lopes
 
Romania Delegate Endre-Lucian Molnar
 
  Alternate Delegate Adrian Buzan
 
Russia Delegate Vladimir Zabava
 
Saudi Arabia Delegate Abdullah Musa Al-Samani
 
Serbia Delegate Dejan Beda
 
  Alternate Delegate Vladan Cvetkovic
 
Slovakia Delegate Marián Sluk
 
  Alternate Delegate Matus Skvarka
 
Slovenia Delegate Domen Grauf
 
South Africa Delegate D. O'Grady
 
  Alternate Delegate mervyn Reynolds
 
Spain Delegate José Luis Esteban
 
  Alternate Delegate Antonio Marchesi
 
Sweden Delegate Tomas Backman
 
Switzerland Delegate Hans Fritsche
 
  Alternate Delegate Anton Landolt
 
Thailand Delegate Nayot Kurukitkoson
 
Turkey Delegate Haluk Özil
 
  Alternate Delegate Tayfun Karatas
 
Ukraine Delegate Igor Pugach
 
  Alternate Delegate Volodymyr Yavorskiy
 
United Kingdom Delegate Robert Grimwood
 
USA Delegate Roy Beisswenger
 
  Alternate Delegate Jeff Goin
 
Venezuela Delegate Pedro Luis Gonzalez

Events Calendar

calendar2

Check out the calendar for all FAI Microlights events.
Read more...