Login

FAI Aerobatics Commission Delegates

 

Australia Delegate Elizabeth (Liz) Cook
 
  Alternate Delegate Richard S Wiltshire
 
Austria Delegate Ewald Roithner
 
  Alternate Delegate Jürgen Schmidt
 
Belarus Delegate Ivan Ivanovich Kasim
 
  Alternate Delegate Vitali Shamardzin
 
Belgium Delegate Didier Amelinckx
 
  Alternate Delegate Jacques Bodart
 
Brazil Delegate Alberto Bazaia Junior
 
Canada Delegate Carole J. Holyk
 
  Alternate Delegate Paul Goyette
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Gongyu Wu
 
  Alternate Delegate Juan Xu
 
Colombia Delegate Alfredo Garcia
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Martin Vecko
 
  Alternate Delegate Vladimir Machula
 
Denmark Delegate Poul E.B. Nielsen
 
  Alternate Delegate Lennart Wahl
 
Egypt Delegate Samir Abd Raouf Labib
 
Finland Delegate Jyri Mattila
 
  Alternate Delegate Petteri Tarma
 
France Delegate Matthieu Roulet
 
  Alternate Delegate Pierre Varloteaux
 
Germany Delegate Bernhard Drummer
 
  Alternate Delegate Manfred Echter
 
Hong Kong, China Delegate Cren Kwok
 
Hungary Delegate Tamás Ábrányi
 
  Alternate Delegate Ferenc Toth
 
Iceland Delegate Sigurdur Asgeirsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Helgi Kristjansson
 
Ireland Delegate Paul Van Lonkhuyzen
 
  Alternate Delegate Eddie Goggins
 
Italy Alternate Delegate Pietro Filippini
 
Japan Delegate Nobuo Ueda
 
  Alternate Delegate Miyako Kanao
 
Korea Delegate Sooyeol Lee
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Lithuania Delegate Eltonas Meleckis
 
  Alternate Delegate Donaldas Bleifertas
 
Malaysia Delegate Amrul Wizar Anuar
 
  Alternate Delegate Mohamad Halizi Bin Abu Bakar
 
Mexico Delegate Luisa Romero M. Del Sobral
 
  Alternate Delegate Alejandro Parra Ramírez
 
Netherlands Delegate Barry Miedema
 
  Alternate Delegate Ringo Massa
 
New Zealand Delegate Russell Bell
 
  Alternate Delegate Grant Benns
 
  Alternate Delegate Marinka Hood
 
Norway Delegate Thore Thoresen
 
  Alternate Delegate Ivar Dyrdal
 
Philippines Delegate Meynard Halili
 
  Alternate Delegate Xavier Estabillo
 
Poland Delegate Jerzy Makula
 
Portugal Delegate Carlos José Dias Gorjaô
 
  Alternate Delegate Paulo Jorge De Sousa Campos
 
Romania Delegate Ferencz Laszlo
 
Russia Delegate Elena Klimovich
 
  Alternate Delegate Victor Smolin
 
Serbia Delegate Zdravko Lukic
 
  Alternate Delegate Miladin Stevanovic
 
Slovakia Delegate Pavol Kavka
 
  Alternate Delegate Andrej Zelem
 
Slovenia Delegate Peter Podlunsek
 
  Alternate Delegate Igor Zrinski
 
South Africa Delegate John Louis Gaillard
 
  Alternate Delegate Quintin Hawthorne
 
Spain Delegate Castor Fantoba
 
  Alternate Delegate Felipe Aresti Mugica
 
Sweden Delegate Lars - Göran Arvidsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Pekka Havbrandt
 
Switzerland Delegate Hanspeter Rohner
 
  Alternate Delegate Philippe Küchler
 
Thailand Delegate Piya Atmungkun
 
  Alternate Delegate Surasak Sesawech
 
Turkey Delegate Nevsan Sengil
 
  Alternate Delegate Batuhan Mumcu
 
Ukraine Delegate Volodymyr Prysyazhnyuk
 
  Alternate Delegate Lyudmyla Zelenina
 
United Kingdom Delegate Nicholas Harold Buckenham
 
  Alternate Delegate Gerald Cooper
 
USA Delegate Michael R. Heuer
 
  Alternate Delegate Debby Rihn - Harvey

Events Calendar

calendar2

Check out the calendar for all FAI Aerobatic Championships events in both Power and Glider aerobatics

 

Read more...