Login

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, A-Z Delegation List

Flag Code Country
Australia AUS Australia
Austria AUT  Austria
Czech Republic BEL  Belgium
Canada CAN  Canada
 Columbia COL  Columbia
 Czech Republic  CZE  Czech Republic
 Italy  DEN  Denmark
 France  FRA  France
 Germany  GER  Germany

Great Britain

GBR

Great Britain

Ireland IRL Ireland
 Italy  ITA  Italy
 New Zealand  NZL  New Zealand
 Norway  NOR  Norway
 Russia  RUS Russia
 Spain ESP  Spain
Sweden SWE Sweden
UAE UAE  United Arab Emirates
Ukraine UKR  Ukraine
USA USA  United States of America

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Australia Delegation

Australia AUSTRALIA Canadian logo sm

Name

 Click on the small picture
Keven Walters  Australia - Kevin Walters
Andrew Woolf Australia - Andrew Woolf 
Tom Gilmartin  Australia - Tony Kellett
Glenn Farrell  Australia - Glenn Farrell
Tony Kellett  Australia - Tony Kellett
Jesse Warren  Australia - Jesse Warren
Ryan Sanders  Australia - Ryan Fryzie Sanders
Alex Horsburgh  Australia - Alex Horsburgh

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Austria Delegation

Austria AUSTRIA Canadian logo sm

Name

Click on the small picture
Paul Alexandrow  Austria - Paul Alexandrow

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Belgium Delegation

Belgium      BELGIUM     Canadian logo sm

Name

Grim Swinnen  Belgium - Grim Swinnen
Pieter Wittevrongel  Belgium - Pieter Wittevrongel
Fabrice Laudin  Belgium - Fabrice Laudin

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Canada Delegatio

Canada         CANADA       
Canadian logo sm

Name

Click on the small picture
Chris Day
 Canada - Chris Day
Serge Blouin
 Canada - Serge Blouin

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Denmark Delegation

Denmark      DENMARK    
Canadian logo sm

Name

Click on the picture
Rene Steern Hansen
 Denmark - Rene Hansen
Martin Halfer
 Denmark - Martin Halfer
Christian Weber Jensen
 Denmark - Christian Weber Jensen

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Columbia Delegation

Columbia     COLUMBIA   
Canadian logo sm

Name

Click on the small picture
Jaime David Tristancho Sanchez  Columbia - Jaime Tristancho
Milton Pachon
 Colombia - Milton Pachon
Andres Alarcon Morales
 Colombia - Andres Alarcon

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Czech Republic Delegation

Czech Republic CZECH REPUBLIC
Canadian logo sm

Name

Click on the picture
Zbynek Zivny  Czech Republic - Zbynek Zivny
Mark Rahbani
 Czech Republic - Mark Rahbani
Petr Mestak
 Czech Republic - Petr Mestak
Jan Roub
 Czech - Jan Roub
Michal Prochazka
 Czech Republic - Michal Prochazka
Jiri Blaska
 Czech Republic - Jiri Blaska

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, France Delegation

France      FRANCE    
Canadian logo sm

Name

Click on the picture
Guillaume Bernier  France - Guillaume Bernier
Cedric Veiga Rios
 France - Cedric Veiga Rios
Julien Guiho
 France - Julien Guiho

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations

4th European Canopy Piloting Championships & 8th World Cup of Canopy Piloting, Germany Delegation

Germany    GERMANY   Canadian logo sm

Name

 Click on the picture
Tobias Koch  Germany - Tobias Koch
Markus Scheuermann
 Germany - Markus Scheuermann
Max Kossidowski
 Germany - Max Kossidowski

Back to A-Z of Country Delegations