Login

Sweden Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Thomas Biehl
Official Johan Karlssson
Official Stefan Burstrom
Official Niclas Emanuelsson
Jens Lindblad
Sebastian Andersson
Tommy Rdberg
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Magnus Falk
Canopy Formations 2-Way
Official Lars Eriksson
Official Jonas Nilsson
Official Henrik Norin
Team 2 Mikael Andersson
Team 2 Jimmy Sandberg
Team 2 Sigge Klintman

South Africa Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Selwyn Johnson
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Alex Jordaan
Official Dirk Venter
Official Bailey Edmunds
Official Selwyn Johnson
Official Anna-marie Johnson
Official Naomi Kotzee

Slovenia Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Roman Karun
Official Uroš Ban
Official Senad Salkic
Official Borut Erjavec
Official Domen Vodišek
Accuracy Landing Individual Female
Maja Sajovic

Slovakia Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Roman Dubsky
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Miloslav Suida

Serbia Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Aleksandar Cvetkovic
Official Slobodan Terzic
Official Igor Zmiric
Official Zeljko Durdev
Official Radoslav Korac
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Zoran Stanojevic

Russia Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Sergey Kuznetsov
Official Sergey Romanyuk
Official Vladislav Sinyutin
Official Andrey Slyshankov
Alexandr Khoroshilov
Sergey Kotlyarov
Andrey Ryndin
Denis Veyman
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Black Cat – Official Vasily Korotkov
Black Cat – Official Alexey Minaev
Black Cat – Official Valeriy Pripilyak
Black Cat – Official Evgeny Stashchenko
Black Cat – Official Alexander Golovkin
Black Cat – Official Vadim Niyazov
Formation Skydiving 4-way Female
Official Elena Chistova
Official Zhanna Kazakova
Official Yuilia Salyukova
Official Mariia Serova
Official Svetlana Bubnova
Official Elena Mazaeva
Accuracy Landing Team Opem
Official Alexey Burenin
Official Andrey Finagenov
Official Dmitry Mastafanov
Official Dimitry Maximov
Official Vitaly Tuzov
Team 2 Viacheslav Pachkolin
Team 2 Valentin Prokopyev
Team 2 Maksim Rubtcov
Team 2 Irina Turavina
Team 2 Dmitry Turavina
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official Liubov Ekshikeeva
Official Evgeniya Furman
Official Svetlana Klenina
Official Elena Laktionova
Official Olga Lepezina
Team 2 Andzhela Govorova
Team 2 Yaisia Krivoshchekova
Team 2 Evgeniya Torgasheva
Team 2 Ksenia Trofimova
Team 2 Polina Tsareva
Canopy Formations 2-Way
Official Ivan Karpukhin
Official Denis Kostin
Official Sergey Kulakov
Official Igor Pugachev
Canopy Formations 4-Way Rotations
Russian Wolves - Official Denis Dodonov
Russian Wolves - Official Sergey Filippov
Russian Wolves - Official Vitaly Gladkov
Russian Wolves - Official Alexey Rogozin
Russian Wolves - Official Sergey Vibe
Russian Wolves - Official Alexey Volynskiy
Canopy Formations 4-Way Sequential
Official Oleg Baleev
Official Stanislav Murashkin
Official Aleksandr Naumov
Official Valery Rubtsov
Official Yury Yugov

Romania Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Cornelia Mihai
Daniel Eriksen

Qatar Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Tigers - Official Abdulaziz Shafi Al Shammari
Tigers - Official  Fahad Mohd Al Malki
Tigers - Official  Hamad Rashid Al Marri
Tigers - Official  Rashid Easa Al Kubaisi
Tigers - Official  Eid Ahmed Al Mutawan
Tigers - Official  Pavel Skotak
Falcons - Team 2 Ali Abdullah Al Mohannadi
Falcons - Team 2  Fahad Soud Al Shammari
Falcons - Team 2  Hasan Ali Erhama
Falcons - Team 2  Max Thiele
Falcons - Team 2  Tony Hathaway

Poland Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Robert Krawczak
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official Irena Paczek-Krawczak
Ewa Wesolowska
Agnieszka Wiesner
Bogna Bielecka
Monika Sadowy-Naumienia

Oman Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
National Team Said Alshaqsi
National Team   Issa Al-Moharbi
National Team   Adbullah Almoqbali
National Team   Abdulrahman Alkhambashi
National Team   Khamis Alismaili
Accuracy Landing Team Open
National Team   Said   Alshaqsi 
National Team  Issa Al-Moharbi
National Team  Abdullah Almoqbali
National Team  Adbulrahman Alkhambashi
National Team  Khamis Alismaili
Air Force Team 2 Mohamed Alzaabi
Air Force Team 2  Mohamed Al Rwahi
Air Force Team 2  Hamood Al Yahyai
Air Force Team 2  Sajid Musabah Al Kharusi
Air Force Team 2  Yassir Al Gahwari
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Sulaiman Almaadi
Saleh Almamari
Ahmed Alsenani

Norway Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Barton Hardie
Daniel Eriksen