Login

New Zealand Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Rhys Kempen

Netherlands Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Erwin Baatenburg de Jong

Morocco Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Individual Female
Fatiha Rachid

Montenegro Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Zoran Lakic
Official  Mladen Markovic
Official  Milos Dragojevic
Official  Sasa Dragojevic
Official  Vaselin Dragojevic

Lithuania Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Jonas Siksnelis
Official Tomas Ragauskas
Official  Inga Vinkeviciute
Official  Igor Afanasjev
Official  Juru Kolomeicuk

Kazakhstan Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Alexandr Kuznetsov
Igor Tsukanov
Sergey Bocharov
Baurzhan Kordabayev
German Vexler
Accuracy Landing Team Opem
Official Sergey Zholdin
Official  Ruslan Zhumashev
Official  Valentin Valyavin
Official  Konstantin Valyavin
Official  Alexandr Kuznetsov
Team 2 Alexey Tyan
Team 2  Ilya Bocharov
Team 2 Azamat Abdraimov
Team 2  Denis Chsherbov
Accuracy Landing Team Female

Bibigul

Ramazanova

Natalya Khalyavka
Inna Antsupova
Olga Fedorenko
Inessa Stepanova
Canopy Formations 2-Way
German Vexler
Arseniy Tarabayev
Denis Novitskiy
Canopy Formations 4-Way
Andrey Tomlin
Alexandr Terentyev
German Vexler
Arseniy Tarabayev
Denis Novitskiy

Italy Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Giuseppe Crott
Official   Mirko Di Siena
Official   Ulisse Idra
Official   Masslmiliano Cammattari
Marco Canevari
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official   Alessandro Anderlucci
Official   Maurizio Salvucci
Official   Roberto Mancini
Official   Andrea Canullo
Official   Giorgio Mancini
Accuracy Landing Team Open

Official

Francesco

Gullotti

Official   Corrado Marchet
Official   Giorgio Squadrone
Official   Vittorio Guarnielli
Official   Giuseppe Tresoldi
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Manuel Cidale

Ireland Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-Way Open
Fast Air - Official Colin Curran
Fast Air - Official   Stephen O'Sullivan
Fast Air - Official   Dennis Gowan
Fast Air - Official   Graham Nuttall
Fast Air - Official   Ruarigh McDermott

Hungary Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open

Mirol Bescelsz - Official

Csaba Szorenyi

Mirol Beszelsz - Official

Istvan Nemeth
Mirol Beszelsz - Official Zalan Revickzky
Mirol Beszelsz - Official Tamas Sztojcsev

Mirol Beszelsz - Official

Zoltan Dolhai

MBSE - Air

Peter Nemes

MBSE - Air

Peter Kun

MBSE - Air

Zsolt Kroner

MBSE - Air

Lukas Mate Balint
  MBSE - Air  Victor Kovats
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Laszlo Orsy

Great Britain Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Deane Smith
Official Stuart Meacock
Official Martin Reynolds
Official Sean Sutcliffe
Alistair Macartney
Alan Westley
Edward Paxton
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Team Red - Official Francis Reardon
Team Red - Official Nicola Young
Team Red - Official Christopher Judd
Team Red - Official Melissa Dando
  Team Red - Official   Samual Bemment
Formation Skydiving 4-way Female
Official Clair Scott
Official  Sara Smith
Official  Elizabeth Matthews
Official  Julia Foxwell

Official

David Head
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official  Jeff Chandler
Official  Glenn Stephenson
Official  Esther Reynolds
Official  Alastair Macartney
Official  Deane Smith

Germany Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Tobias Koch
Official Frank Taesler
Official Oliver Juenger
Official Marc “€uro” Ewert
Maik Sueptitz
Alexander Spadi
Mike Kleist
Christian Schaefer
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Black Moon - Official Heinz-Joachim Bledau
Black Moon - Official Stephanie “Nina” Engel
Black Moon - Official Antje Rau
Black Moon - Official Uwe Rossmann
Black Moon - Official Mike Bryza
Zero Gravity Janine Tillenburg
Zero Gravity Dennis Gottschalk
Zero Gravity Birte Cordua
Zero Gravity Janine Herper
Zero Gravity Marc Noels
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official  Sascha Lasotta
Official  Sebastian Lutz
Official  Marius Weber
Official  Elischa Weber
Official  Stefan Wiesner
Team 2 Marco Pflueger
Team 2 Oliver Hotopp
Team 2 Wolfgang Dr. Riechmann
Team 2 Heiko Ahrens
Team 2 Elvira Wolff
Accuracy Landing Individual Female
Gertrud Dr. Demmler