Login

Slovakia Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Slovakia
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Anna Bigošová
Canopy Piloting Team Manager Alena Košťálová

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Singapore Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Singapore
ipc-logo

Back to Delegation

Officials
Head of Delegation Arnold Low

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Russia Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Russia
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation & Formation Skydiving Team Manager Vladimir Gazetov
Accuracy Landings & Freefall Style Team Manager Sergey Zinchenko
Canopy Formations Team Manager Alexander Vasilyev
Artistic Events Team Manager Leonty Sukovatsin
Canopy Piloting Team Manager Radik Khamitov
Coaches: Sergey Razomazov
Alexandra Shvachka
Vadim Niyazov
Accompanying Persons (Medical / Media) Bernadeta Vasina
Natalia Burtseva

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Romania Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Romania
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation & Coach Ramiro Nicolau

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

 

Competitors

Qatar Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Qatar
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Fahad Dhafer A.S. Al-Ahbabi
Accuracy Landings & Freefall Style Team Manager Eid Ahmed Y.A. Al-Mutawah
Formation Skydiving Team Manager Isameldin Abdulmutaal Elsayed
Coaches: Ihab Mahmoud Mohamed Mahmoud-
Luc Jozef Verstrepen
Vittorio Guarinelli
Accompanying Persons (Medical / Media) Hatim Hussein Elhakiem
Mamdouh Abdel -Salam Adawy

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Portugal Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Portugal
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation António Lopes
Accompanying Persons (Medical / Media) Carla Pinto
Paula Soares

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Poland Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Poland
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Anna Kuzawińska
Accuracy Landings & Freefall Style Team Managers Krzysztof Szopiński
Michael Spiegl
Coaches: Andrzej Lamch
Accompanying Persons (Medical / Media) Mariola Nalepa

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Oman Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Oman
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Salim Al Hosni
Accuracy Landings & Freefall Style Team Manager Khaled Al Hinai
Formation Skydiving Team Manager Klavdiia Zalevska
Coaches: Oleg Pavlenco

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

Norway Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Norway
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Rolf Inge Sotberg
Coaches: Randi Sørensen
Stephen Hamilton
Marianne Nordlund
Accompanying Persons (Medical / Media) Pål Bergan
Kitt Grønningsæter

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

New Zealand Delegation

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag New Zealand
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Lynette Warn
Canopy Piloting Team Manager Paul Martyn
Coaches: Stephano Guidi
Chris Brook

 

Competitors

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

The Netherlands Delegtion

Untitled Document

 

 

Delegation Banner
Logo Mondial 2012 92h
Deleg-TitleFlag Netherlands
ipc-logo

Back to Delegations

Officials
Head of Delegation Henricus Wiggers
Accuracy Landings & Freefall Style Team Manager T.B.A.
Formation Skydiving Team Manager Rogier Carper
Canopy Piloting Team Manager Marloes Hietbrink
Coaches: Marieke Bender
Sven Ibens
Amanda Mostert
Accompanying Persons (Medical / Media) Marion Weijman
Anna van Stralen
Joris Hoogendoorn
Wendy Beekman

Delegations' Tales

Pictures

 

Competitors