Login

Romania Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Cornelia Mihai
Daniel Eriksen

Qatar Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Tigers - Official Abdulaziz Shafi Al Shammari
Tigers - Official  Fahad Mohd Al Malki
Tigers - Official  Hamad Rashid Al Marri
Tigers - Official  Rashid Easa Al Kubaisi
Tigers - Official  Eid Ahmed Al Mutawan
Tigers - Official  Pavel Skotak
Falcons - Team 2 Ali Abdullah Al Mohannadi
Falcons - Team 2  Fahad Soud Al Shammari
Falcons - Team 2  Hasan Ali Erhama
Falcons - Team 2  Max Thiele
Falcons - Team 2  Tony Hathaway

Poland Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Robert Krawczak
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official Irena Paczek-Krawczak
Ewa Wesolowska
Agnieszka Wiesner
Bogna Bielecka
Monika Sadowy-Naumienia

Oman Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
National Team Said Alshaqsi
National Team   Issa Al-Moharbi
National Team   Adbullah Almoqbali
National Team   Abdulrahman Alkhambashi
National Team   Khamis Alismaili
Accuracy Landing Team Open
National Team   Said   Alshaqsi 
National Team  Issa Al-Moharbi
National Team  Abdullah Almoqbali
National Team  Adbulrahman Alkhambashi
National Team  Khamis Alismaili
Air Force Team 2 Mohamed Alzaabi
Air Force Team 2  Mohamed Al Rwahi
Air Force Team 2  Hamood Al Yahyai
Air Force Team 2  Sajid Musabah Al Kharusi
Air Force Team 2  Yassir Al Gahwari
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Sulaiman Almaadi
Saleh Almamari
Ahmed Alsenani

Norway Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Barton Hardie
Daniel Eriksen

New Zealand Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Rhys Kempen

Netherlands Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Erwin Baatenburg de Jong

Morocco Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Individual Female
Fatiha Rachid

Montenegro Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Zoran Lakic
Official  Mladen Markovic
Official  Milos Dragojevic
Official  Sasa Dragojevic
Official  Vaselin Dragojevic

Lithuania Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Jonas Siksnelis
Official Tomas Ragauskas
Official  Inga Vinkeviciute
Official  Igor Afanasjev
Official  Juru Kolomeicuk

Kazakhstan Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Alexandr Kuznetsov
Igor Tsukanov
Sergey Bocharov
Baurzhan Kordabayev
German Vexler
Accuracy Landing Team Opem
Official Sergey Zholdin
Official  Ruslan Zhumashev
Official  Valentin Valyavin
Official  Konstantin Valyavin
Official  Alexandr Kuznetsov
Team 2 Alexey Tyan
Team 2  Ilya Bocharov
Team 2 Azamat Abdraimov
Team 2  Denis Chsherbov
Accuracy Landing Team Female

Bibigul

Ramazanova

Natalya Khalyavka
Inna Antsupova
Olga Fedorenko
Inessa Stepanova
Canopy Formations 2-Way
German Vexler
Arseniy Tarabayev
Denis Novitskiy
Canopy Formations 4-Way
Andrey Tomlin
Alexandr Terentyev
German Vexler
Arseniy Tarabayev
Denis Novitskiy