Login

Czech Republic Delegation

 

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Mark Rahbani
Official Zbynek Živný
Official Petr Meštak
Official Petr Crhák
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Jan Klapka
Official Thomáš Beroušek
Official Juraj Sonlajtner
Official Václav Prokeš
Official Miroslav Slánský
Accuracy Landing Team Open
National Team -Official Jindrich Vedmoch
National Team -Official Jiri Gecnuk
National Team -Official Hynek Tabor
National Team -Official Cestmir Zitka
National Team -Official Oldrich Sorf
Military Team Libor Jirousek
Military Team Jakub Pavlicek
Military Team Petr Smesny
Military Team Bonifac Hajek
Military Team Miroslav Kriz

Columbia Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Raul Hidalgo
Official Edwin Neira
Official Omar Garzon
Official Gerardo Neira
Official Gemma Clavero

China Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Yong Liang
Official Jie Feng
Official Bin Ge
Official Zhisheng Xia
Official Pingya Zhou
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Honglin Jin
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official Ning Wei
Official Yan Cao
Official Yufeng He
Official Yangmei Zhang
Official Qiuli Han
Team 2 Fen Liu
Team 2 Li Lin
Team 2 Mengting Bi
Team 2 Shuang Wang
Team 2 Xin Tao

Canada Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Jason Moledzki
Official John Minos
Official Patrick Coupai
Official Sean La Rose
Rob Irwin
Peter Kozak
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official John Davies
Official John Hardy
Official Dumitru Streza
Official Jim Patterson
Official Charlie Markin

Bulgaria Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Dirk Höhne
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Angel Stamenov
Official Ina Gittel
Official Iliyana Georgieva
Official Ani Stamenova

Brazil Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Felipe L. Prado
Official Ronaldo Tkots
Official Fábio Pelayo
Official Edson Pachecco
Paulo Marques
Flávio Almeida
Eduardo Meirelles
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Gilson Silva
Official Marcelo Ricci
Official Antonio A.B. Santos
Official Diego Gabriel Silva
Official Ricardo Pereira dos Santos

Belgium Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Ronald Emonts
Jordy Zangerle
Steve Braff
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Hayabusa - Official David Grauwels
Hayabusa - Official Andy Grauwels
Hayabusa - Official Roy Janssen
Hayabusa - Official Denis Praet
Hayabusa - Official Daniël Jacobs

Belarus Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Team 1 - Official Pavel Navitski
Team 1 - Official Siarhei Troshyn
Team 1 - Official Yury Rakovich
Official Nelya Lanskova
Team 1 - Official Maxim Barsukov
Team 2 Yauheni Shrakapyt
Team 2 Dzmitry Ramarchuk
Team 2 Larisa Basargina
Team 2 Alena Remarchuk
Team 2 Iryna Navitskaya
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official Elena Stalkova
Official Liudmila Haurlenka
Official Natalia Zimina
Official Aksana Famina
Official Valeryia Kotava

Bahrain Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Ahmed Althawadi
Official Husein Ebrahim
Official Khalid Mashrah
Official Naser Khalifa
Official Jasim Hasan
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Abdulla Moosa
Official Husein Ebrahim
Official Khalid Mashrah
Official Naser Khalifa
Official Jasim Hasan
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Ahmed Althawadi
Yunes Rashed

Austria Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Dominic Roithmayr
Official Christian Wagner
Official Paul Alexandrow
Official Martin Eiszner
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official  Christian Auswoeger
Official  Georg Heimel
Official  Thomas Reisenbichler
Official  Georg Lettner
Official  Marco Waltenspiel
Juniors Michael Grossegger
Juniors Edmund Pittracher
Juniors Markus Seifert
Juniors Marco Fürst
Juniors Berharnd Szabados
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Franz Adelbrecht
Bernhard Nagele
Felix Baumgartner
Franz Kiesenhofer
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official  Marina Kücher
Official  Karin Adelbrecht
Official  Sabina Pauschenwein
Official  Magdalena Schwertl
Official  Bettina Schieicher

Australia Delegation

Read more...