Login

Norway Delegation, Formation Skydiving, Saarlouis, European Championships & World Cups 2011

 

Head of Delegation/ Team Manager
Rolf Sotberg
Stephen Hamilton
Team:

Event

Competitors
Photos
National Team 4 Way Female Trude Sviggum
Sissel Finnseth
Ellen Burchardt
Kristine Willadsen
Gudrun Rokne (Camera)

Germany Delegation, Formation Skydiving, Saarlouis, European Championships & World Cups 2011

 

Head of Delegation/ Team Manager
  
Team:

Event

Competitors
Photos
Paratec Saar 4 Way open Markus Bastuck  Bronze Medal Winners
Jörn Thiele  Team Photo
Max Thiele
Dieter Schwarz
Alexander Hau
Dynamite 4 Way open Thomas Spielvogel  Team Photo
Henning Stumpp
Olaf Biedermann
Göran Meyer
Antje Grube
 Neva  4 Way open Christian Schlichting  Team Photo
Oliver Schneider 
Martin Petry 
Uwe Rospert 
Rolf Bormet 
Acro Amigos 4 Way VFS Michael Plünnecke  Team Photo
Thomas Gebauer
Manuel Salera
Felix Schulz
Thomas Müller
Saar 8 8 Way Rolf Bormet  Team Photo
Christian Schlichting
Josef Kampmann
Pascal Schu
Uwe Rospert
Jürgen Weber
Anja Bodtländer
Oliver Schneider
Martin Petry
Südwest 8 Way Christian Bayer  Team Photo
Roman Bodtländer
Andrea Jankowski
Thomas Kempl
Bernd Kleinbach
Antje Prochnow
Carsten Reese
Ralf Schlacht
Uwe Soppa
EADS 8er 8 Way Markus Bastuck  Team Photo
Jörn Thiele
Max Thiele
Dieter Schwarz
Alexander Hau
Thomas Spielvogel
Henning Stumpp
Olaf Biedermann
Göran Meyer

France Delegation, Formation Skydiving, Saarlouis, European Championships & World Cups 2011

 
Head of Delegation/ Team Manager
Jean-Luc Percheron
Jean-MichelPoulet
Team:

Event

Competitors
Photos
France Aerodyne Aerokart

4-Way

open

Mathieu Bernier

 Gold Medal Winners

 

Team Photo

Guillaume Bernier
Julien Degen
Emmanuel Sarrazin
Marin Ferre (Alternate)
Olivier Henaff (Camera)
France espoir NPC B1

4-Way

open

Adrien De Saignes  Team Photo
Mathieu Despres
Julien Delpuech
Antoine Leleu
Jeremie Rollett(Alternate)
Richard Le Chevallier (Camera)
France Espoir NPC B2

4-Way 

open

Matthieu Colella  Team Photo
Damien Gouriou
Olivier Vernet
Anne Laure Chretien
Erwan Pouliquen (Alternate)
Mathieu Canesson (Camera)
France Aerodyne Deepblue Defenders 4-Way Female Sophie Deremaux  Gold Medal Winners
Laurence Herve  Team Photo
Perrine Sanchez
Amelie Tirman
Stephanie Texier(Alternate)
Remy Grandcler(Camera)
France 4SpeedParaclete

4 Way

VFS

Julien Guiho  Gold Medal Winners
Raphael Coudray  Team Photo
Frédéric Nenet
Nicolas Ratier
Yannick Poletti (Camera)
France Espoir Fullpatate

4 Way

VFS

Roland Garnier  Gold Medal Winners
Nicolas Campistron  Team Photo
David Petracco
Edouard Henry
Adrien Pascal (Camera)
France Aerodyne Maubeuge 8 Way Mathieu Bernier  Team Photo
Guillaume Bernier
Julien Degen
Emmanuel Sarrazin
Julien Olek
Thomas Perrin Gachadot
Bruno Perin
Clement Martin Saint Léon
Damien Sorlin (Alternate)
Stephane Mistrot Dit Pachet (Camera)

Estonia Delegation, Formation Skydiving, Saarlouis, European Championships & World Cups 2011

 

 
Head of Delegation/ Team Manager
  
Team:

Event

Competitors
Lupus Est 4 Way open Kristiina Kasemets
Marko Rink
Mart Norman
Anton Sigal
Peeter Paul Motsküla (Camera)