Login

Finland Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Mikko Hallanoro
Sami Lehtinen

Egypt Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Ahmed sayed Abdalla
Official Ahmed wageh El mamoun
Official Ahmed Mohsen Mohamed
Official Ahmed Ibrahim Mahmoud
Official Wael Yousry Hassanin
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Refaei Bayoumi Desouki Mostafa
Official Abd El Fa Tah Hamed Mina
Official Mohamed Abd El Wahab
Official Ibrahim shokre Hamam
Official Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Elshazly
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Hashem Abdelzaher Abouelmagd
Canopy Formations 4-Way
Official Ibrahim Abou Elwafa Aboubakr
Official Tamer Salah Mohamed Metwally
Official Zaki Mohamed Atef Zaki Mahmoud
Official Essam Mostafa Mafoz
Official Mahmoud Mohamed Saleh

Ecuador Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Leonardo Cardenas

Denmark Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Kenneth Gajda
Peter Kallehave
Bo Wienberg
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Flemming Kallehave
Official Lars Bo Willumsen
Official Erik Hougaard
Official Michael (Mike) Petersen
Official Pernille Lykke Petersen

Czech Republic Delegation

 

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Mark Rahbani
Official Zbynek Živný
Official Petr Meštak
Official Petr Crhák
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Jan Klapka
Official Thomáš Beroušek
Official Juraj Sonlajtner
Official Václav Prokeš
Official Miroslav Slánský
Accuracy Landing Team Open
National Team -Official Jindrich Vedmoch
National Team -Official Jiri Gecnuk
National Team -Official Hynek Tabor
National Team -Official Cestmir Zitka
National Team -Official Oldrich Sorf
Military Team Libor Jirousek
Military Team Jakub Pavlicek
Military Team Petr Smesny
Military Team Bonifac Hajek
Military Team Miroslav Kriz

Columbia Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Official Raul Hidalgo
Official Edwin Neira
Official Omar Garzon
Official Gerardo Neira
Official Gemma Clavero

China Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Yong Liang
Official Jie Feng
Official Bin Ge
Official Zhisheng Xia
Official Pingya Zhou
Accuracy Landing Individual Male
Honglin Jin
Accuracy Landing Team Female
Official Ning Wei
Official Yan Cao
Official Yufeng He
Official Yangmei Zhang
Official Qiuli Han
Team 2 Fen Liu
Team 2 Li Lin
Team 2 Mengting Bi
Team 2 Shuang Wang
Team 2 Xin Tao

Canada Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Jason Moledzki
Official John Minos
Official Patrick Coupai
Official Sean La Rose
Rob Irwin
Peter Kozak
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official John Davies
Official John Hardy
Official Dumitru Streza
Official Jim Patterson
Official Charlie Markin

Bulgaria Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Dirk Höhne
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Angel Stamenov
Official Ina Gittel
Official Iliyana Georgieva
Official Ani Stamenova

Brazil Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Official Felipe L. Prado
Official Ronaldo Tkots
Official Fábio Pelayo
Official Edson Pachecco
Paulo Marques
Flávio Almeida
Eduardo Meirelles
Accuracy Landing Team Open
Official Gilson Silva
Official Marcelo Ricci
Official Antonio A.B. Santos
Official Diego Gabriel Silva
Official Ricardo Pereira dos Santos

Belgium Delegation

Discipline Team Competitor  Photo
Canopy Piloting
Ronald Emonts
Jordy Zangerle
Steve Braff
Formation Skydiving 4-way Open
Hayabusa - Official David Grauwels
Hayabusa - Official Andy Grauwels
Hayabusa - Official Roy Janssen
Hayabusa - Official Denis Praet
Hayabusa - Official Daniël Jacobs