Login

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Kazakhstan Delegation

 Accuracy Landings

 

Male Team

 

Valentin Valyavin

Ruslan Zhumashev

Alexandr Kuznetson

Andrey Pyankov

Rimma Ramazanova

 

Male Individual

 

Vladimir Dimurin

Sergey Bocharov

Igor Tsukanov

 

Female Team

 

Yelena Valyavina

Natalya Khalyavka

Inessa Stepanova

Bibigul Ramazanova

Olga Fedorenko

 

Individual Female

 

Natalya Afanalyeva

Alexandra Larina

Maryana Kim

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Libya Delegation

 Accuracy Landings

Walid Ammar Ahellendi

Manji Faraj Salem

Osama Mohammed Mahmoud Mahmoudi

Farag Ibrahim Alajabu

Imad Jomaa Abdel Salam

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Malaysia Delegation

FormationSkydiving

Rosman Kasman

Abdul Malik Mohd Aisen

Rozll Abdul Talib

Jamaluddin Md Isa

Khairil Azhar Kamarudin

Accuracy Landings

Rosman Kasman

Abdul Malik Mohd Aisen

Rozll Abdul Talib

Jamaluddin Md Isa

Khairil Azhar Kamarudin

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Monaco Delegation

 Formation Skydiving

 

Stéphane Mattoni

Didier Boignon

Jean-Francois Ronzevalle

Franck Vazille

Claude Ferraro

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Netherlands Delegation

 

 Accuracy Landings

 

Henny Wiggers

Abraham Lasschuijt

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Norway Delegation

 Canopy Piloting

Daniel Eriksen

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Oman Delegation

 Accuracy Landings

Mixed Team

Mohammed Al Rawahi

Abdul Salam Al Sadi

Mamood Al yahyai 

Yahya Al Siyabi

Said Al Souti

Suliman Al Riyami

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Poland Delegation

 Accuracy Landings

Male Team

Marcin Mazur

Kamil Wojciak

Gregorz Zajaczkowski

Patryk Luszczki

Rafal Zgierski

Team 2

Artur Gosiewski

Jacek Zych

Adam Mlot

Stanislaw Gruszka

Tadeusz Matejek

POPS

Jan Mach

Andrzej Nalepa

Piotr Dziergas

Bartlomiej Gasiorek

Female Team

Agnieszka Wiesner

Ewa Wesolowska

Bogna Bielecka

Monika Sadowy-Naumienia

Irene Paczek-Krawczak

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Qatar Delegation

 

 Formation Skydiving

 

Team « Falcon »

Ali Abdulla Al Mohannadi

Fahad Soud Al Shamari

Abdulla Erhama

Hassan Ali Erhama

Anthony Hathaway (Camera) (USA)

 

Team « Qatar Tigers »

 

Hamad Al-Marri

Adbulaziz Al-Shammari

Fahad Al-Malki

Rashid Al-Kubaisi

Paval Skotak

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Russia Delegation

 Canopy Piloting

Vladislav Sinyutin

Dmitry Kuznetsov

Andrey Ryndin

Team

Alexander Golovkin

Alexandr Khoroshilov

Sergey Kuznetsov

Sergy Romanyuk

Formation Skydiving

Team « Gradient Alpha »

Valentin Ilin

Alexandr Tychinskiy

Vladimir Arutyunov

Sergey Yalpaev

Andrey Tretyakov

Team « Black Cat »

Evgeny Stashchenko

Valery Pripilyak

Alexey Minaev

Vasily Korotkov

Vadim Niyazov

Team 3

Vadim Niyazov

Yury Drozdov

Tatiana Arkharova

Maria Evteeva

Egor Gusev

Nataliya Naumkina

National Female Team

Elena Chistova

Elena Mazaeva

Zhanna Kazakova

Maria Serova

Andrey Karin

 Accuracy Landings

Male

National Team

Dmitry Maximov

Dimitry Mastafanov

Vitaly Tuzov

Alexey Burenin

Alexey Bykov

Team 2

Mark Potapov

Vasilii Abrashkin

Ivan Ivanov

Female

National Team

Olga Lepezina

Liubov Ekshikeeva

Elena Laktionova

Svetlana Klenina

Evgeniya Furman

Team 2

Olga Mastafanova

Evgeniya Torgasheva

Irina Abdulina

Tatiana Volkova

Svetlana Sekushina

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Saudi Arabia Delegation

 Formation Skydiving

 Team 1

 

Abdulkarim Alibrahim

Salman Bin Sufayran

Mohammad Alasiri

Khalid Almohammed

Fahad Alseaidan (Camera)

 

Team 2

 

Nayif Alharbi

Abdullah Alanazi

Kahlil Alasmari

Amar Alamri

Fahad Alseaidan (Camera)

 Accuracy Landings

 

Hussain Ahmadini

Fahrad Ahmadini

Mansur Sufyani

Hassan Almalki

Shakar Alamallah