Login

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Austria Delegation

 

Canopy Piloting

Canopy Piloting Team

 

Christian Wagner

Martin Eiszner

Paul Alexandrow

Alfred Michlmayr

 

Canopy Piloting Individuals

 

Christoph Langer

Dominic Roithmayr

Accuracy Landings

Accuracy Landing Team – Male

 

Christian Auswöger

Michael Grossegger

Edmund Pittracher

Fabian Resch

Bernhard Szabados

 

Individual Male

Valentin Huhs

Individual Female

Angelica Huhs

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Australia Delegation

Canopy Piloting

 

Glan Farrell

Ben Lewis

Michael Vaughan

 

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Bahrain Delegation

 

Formation Skydiving

Bahrain Military

Hassam Alghanaim

Jasim Hasan

Abdulla Moosa

Husain Ebrahim

Nasar Khalifa

Accuracy Landing

Team – Male

Hassam Alghanaim

Jasim Hasan

Abdulla Moosa

Husain Ebrahim

Nasar Khalifa

Bahrain NG

Hamad Alfarhan

Hani Omar

Muqbel Ahmed

Jasim Almansoori

Individual – Male

Khalid Mashrah

Yunes Rashed

Ahmed Althavadi

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Belarus Delegation

Accuracy Landings

 

Male Team

 

Pavel Navitski

Aleh Berasneu

Dmitry Yaryy

Valentin Prokopyev

Irina Turavina

 

Individual - Male

 

Dzmitry Kuzniatsou

 

Female Team

 

Elena Stalkova

Ludmila Haurylenka

Natalia Zimina

Aksana Famina

Valeryia Kotava

 

Individual Female

Irina Turavina

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Belgium Delegation

 

Formation Skydiving

"Hayabusa" 

David Grauwe

Andy Grauwe

Roy Janssens

Dennis Praet

Danny Jacobs

Canopy Piloting

Belgium CP

Laurent Vanhecke

Johan Nuyts

Jordy Zangerle

Belgium CP Team

Erwin Vanlommel

Grim Svinnen

Steve Braff

Ronald Emonts

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Brazil Delegation

Canopy Piloting

Marat Do Nascimento Leiras

Manoel Neto

Edson Pachecco

Formation Skydiving

Vitor Benassi

Robert Kluppel

Gilson Silva

Diego Silva

Accuracy Landings

 

Gilson Silva

Diego Silva

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Bulgaria Delegation

Canopy Piloting

Dirk Höhne

Accuracy Landings

 

Mixed Team

 

Angel Stamenov

Teodor Toshev

Daniel Stoyanov

Ani Stamenova

Ina Gittel

 

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Canada Delegation

Formation Skyding

 

Female Team

 

Rhonda Joyce

Leigh Estabrook

Jean Aitken
Deanna Frank

John Smith

Canopy Piloting

 

 

Jay Moledzki

Sean La Rose

Marc Downing

Accuracy Landings

Individuals

 

Joe Ablitt

John Davies

Clive Webb

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Czech Republic Delegation

 

Canopy Piloting

 

Canopy Piloting Team

Mark Rahbani

Petr Mestak

Jan Bartos

Petr Crhak

 

Individual

Radek Novak

Accuracy Landings

 

MaleTeam

 

Jindrich Vedmoch

Lebor Jiroušek

Jeri Gecnuk

Hynek Tábor

Petr Smešný

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Denmark Delegation

 

 Formation Skydiving

Female Team

« Lady Vikings »

Anne Mine Møller Petersen

Birgitte Fischer Sode

Kathryn Cooper-Jensen

Bjarke Gjødesen

Canopy Piloting

Bo Wienberg

Kenneth Gajda

Christian Webber

 

2nd DIPC&GC 2011 - Finland Delegation

 Canopy Piloting

Sami Lehtinen

Mikko Hallanoro