Login

Russia Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

 


Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving & Artistic Events
RUSSIA

4-Way Open: Barkli - National Team

 Russia - 4-way Barrkli 1
Oleg Shalamykhin
Vladimir Pavlenko
Sergey Shenin
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
Andrey Seliverstov
Leonid Kazinets

4-Way Open : Sunny Wind

 Russia Sunny Wind 4-way
Alexey Nevorotov
 Vladimir Ostanin
Valeriy Gredsov
Alexey Minaev
Valentin Ilin
Vadim Niyazov


4-Way Open: A-Tiam

 Russia - 4-way A-Tiam
Alexander Ushakov
Alexey Golygin
Ekaterina Kharitonova
Vitaly Yakunim
Alexander Ashikhmin

4-Way Female

 Russian - 4 way female
Julia Kovrova
Zhanna Kazakova
Evgeniya Korzhova
Olga Bykova
Valery Barinov
 Tatiyana Polyanskya

8-Way Open : Barkli - National Team

 Russian 8-way Barkli
Andrey Seliverstov
Alexander Golovkin
Nikolay Suxarnikov
 Leonid Kazinets
 Oleg Shalamykhin
 Vladimir Pavlenko
 Sergey Shenin
 Nikolay Vyegzhanin
 Alexey Minaev

8-Way Open : Tanay

 Zhanna Kazakova
 Ekaterina Kharitonova
 Vladimir Ostanin
 Valentin Ilin
 Tatiyana Polyanskaya
 Sergey Polyanskiy
 Sergey Romaniv
 Andrey Barabash
 Vadim Niyazov

8-Way Open :  Feniks II

 Russia 8-way Feniks 11
Ruslan Azarov
Vladislav Baturskiy
Kseniya Krasnova
Andrei Rashev
Dmitry Samakhval
Dmitry Ushakov
Vasily Korotkov
Maxim Savin
Artistic Events

Freeflying : Tunnel Rats

 Russia Freefly - Tunnel Rats
 Mikhail Razomazov
 Alexander Ragulin
 Valery Konnov

Freestyle:

 Russia Freestyle -
 Yulia Chernova
 Igor Kalinin

Freestyle:  Imps

 

 Russia FS - Imps

 Evgeny Tarakhomin
Dmitril Manashov

 

Poland Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving
Poland

4-Way VFS

 Poland 4-way VFS
Dariusz Filipowski
Artur Karwowski
Sebastian Matejek
Piotr Bereda
Agnieszka Roman

The Netherlands Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving
The Netherlands

4-Way Open: Whooops

 Netherlands - 4-way

Mechie Voermans
Leon Van Leeuwen
Maurits Idema
Marco Bloemendaal
Gary Smith
Hans Ijpma

 

Norway Delegaation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving
NORWAY

4-Way VFS : Blue Pelican

 Norway - VFS Blue Pelican
Derek Bromehen
Tom Frode Henriksen
Dennis Balstad
Andreas Hemli
Arnstein Ottvad

Artistic Events

Freefly

 Norway - frefly 207
Marius Sotberg
Arne H.Andersen
Rune Antoaben

Lithuania Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

 


Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving
LITHUANIA

4-Way Open : Magic 4

 Lithuania 4-way
Dalius Gaika
Zydrunas Mituzas
Pavel Kulak
Darius Kurlinkus
Ramunas Okunis

4-Way Female

 304
Ruta Mencikovskyte
Inga Vinkeviciute
Valerie Kosova
Lena Sokolovska

Israel Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

 


Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Artistic Events
ISRAEL

Freeflying

 Israel - Freestyle
Daphny Morali
Gal Peled

Italy Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

 


Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving
ITALY

4-Way Open:  Extremo

 Italy 4-way - Extremo
Mario Fattoruso
Fabio Lorenzetii
Placido Udine
Ivano Quadrio
Peter Allum
Massimo Fiorini

Artistic Events

Freefly

 Italy Freelfy 204
Luca Rosa
Leonardo Ghirardon
Luca Montagnese

German Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Artistic Events
GERMANY

Freeflying

 Germany - Freefly
Michael Jung
Mario Bosecke
Robert Krauss

France Delegation Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

 


Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving & Artistic Events
FRANCE

4-Way Open

 French - 4-way Open
Mathieu Bernier
Julien Degen
Pierre Emmanuel Balages
Damien Gouriou
Emmanuel Sarrazin
Olivier Hennaff

4-Way Female

 France - 4-way Female
Laurence Herve
Perrine Sanchez
Sophia Pecout 
Christine Malnis
Anais Maillet
Remy Grandcler

 

4-Way VFS

 France - VFS
Julien Guiho
Cathy Bouette
Frederic Nenet
Raphael Coudray
Yannick Polett

 

8-Way Open: Espoir Maubeuge

 France 8-way Espoir Maubeuge
Guillaume Bernier
Thomas Perrin Gachadoat
Bruno Perin
Julien Olek
Clement Martin Saint Leon
Damien Gouriou
Jeremie Rollett
Erwan Pouliquen
Charles Rommel
Antoine Leleu
Metthieu Despres
Mathieu Cannesson
Nicolas David
Kevin Mansion
Michael Laynad
 

 

8-Way Open: Aerodyne Maubeuge

 France - 8-way Aerodyne Meauburge
Guillaume Bernier
Thomas Perrin Gachadoat
Bruno Perin
Julien Olek
Clement Martin Saint Leon
Damien Gouriou
Jeremie Rollett
Erwan Pouliquen
Charles Rommel
Antoine Leleu
Metthieu Despres
Mathieu Cannesson
Nicolas David
Kevin Mansion
Michael Laynad
 
Artistic Events

Freeflying: 3Style

 French - Freefly - 3style
Loic Perrouin
Yohann Aby
Pierre Rabuel

Freestyle:  Babylon - National Team 1

 France Babylon
William Penny
Yohan Aby


Freestyle: Solaris - National Team 2

 France Frestyle Solaris
Loic Perrouin
Pierre Rabuel


Freestyle: Gymnasky

 France - Freestyle - Gymnasky
Stephane Hermet
Jim Gares

Denmark Delegation Banjaluka, BiH

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving

Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving
DENMARK

4-Way Open

 Denmark
Martin Soeeby Mikkelsen
Anne Mine Moeller Petersen
Henning Skov 
John Begrendt Petersen
Anders Krabbenhoeft

Belgium Delegation - Banjaluka 2013

 

FAI 9th European Championships & 10th World Cup in Artisitic Events and
FAI 12th European Championships and 19th World Cup in Formation Skydiving


Banjaluka, Bosnia & Herzegovina, 2013

Formation Skydiving

BELGIUM

4-Way Open : Hyabusa
Belgium - 4-way Hyabusa
David Grauwels
Andy Grauwels
Dennis Praet
Roy Janssen
Bob Nollet
Daniel Jacobs