Login

News of Records

FAI Amateur-Built Aircraft Commission Delegates

 

Austria Delegate Hermann Eigner
 
Belarus Delegate Oleg Vahrushev
 
  Alternate Delegate Svetlana Eliseeva
 
Canada Delegate Jack Humphreys
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Maosen Song
 
  Alternate Delegate Yong Han
 
Croatia Delegate Vlado Mihaljevic
 
  Alternate Delegate Marijan Ivancek
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Miroslav Kabrt
 
  Alternate Delegate Jan Fridrich
 
Denmark Delegate Bent Esbensen
 
Egypt Delegate Sabri Bahaa
 
Finland Delegate Pirkka Mattila
 
  Alternate Delegate Tom Arppe
 
Former Yugoslav Rep. of Macedonia Delegate Nebojsa Antic
 
France Delegate Catherine Dartois
 
  Alternate Delegate Hédi Belage
 
Germany Delegate Christian Teuber
 
  Alternate Delegate Elaine Fecher
 
Hungary Delegate Imre Bano
 
Iceland Delegate Gudmundur Asgeirsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Agúst Gudmundsson
 
Indonesia Delegate Philip Halim Soelistio
 
Israel Delegate Abraham Kimchi
 
Italy Delegate Alberto Beccaro
 
Japan Delegate Mamoru Sakata
 
  Alternate Delegate Shuichi Otani
 
Korea Delegate Huy-Kyu Lee
 
  Alternate Delegate Jung-sup Kim
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Latvia Delegate Valentins Vasjaks
 
  Alternate Delegate Janis Maslovskis
 
Lithuania Delegate Gintautas Gailiunas
 
  Alternate Delegate Rolandas Kalinauskas
 
Mexico Delegate Victor Baeza Reyes
 
  Alternate Delegate Marcou Jacquel
 
Netherlands Alternate Delegate Thomas Van Der Heijden
 
New Zealand Delegate Adrienne Fillery
 
  Alternate Delegate Bill Sisley
 
Norway Delegate Knut Brodreskift
 
  Alternate Delegate Tor Wattum
 
Portugal Alternate Delegate Carlos Costa
 
  Alternate Delegate Carlos Eugenio De Sousa Trigo
 
Russia Delegate Oleg Bashmakov
 
  Alternate Delegate Igor Yashin
 
Serbia Delegate Ivan Dunderski
 
  Alternate Delegate Mile Lekic
 
South Africa Delegate Paul Lasbrucci
 
  Alternate Delegate Walther Dorbell
 
Sweden Delegate Carl Rönn
 
  Alternate Delegate Sven Kindblom
 
Switzerland Delegate Alfons Hubmann
 
  Alternate Delegate Heinz Lang
 
Thailand Delegate Supamit Rajitdamrong
 
  Alternate Delegate Young Jae Noh
 
Turkey Delegate Tugba Ozdemir
 
Ukraine Delegate Yuriy Yakovlev
 
United Kingdom Delegate Roger Hopkinson
 
  Alternate Delegate David Bremner