Login

How to set a Record

FAI Gliding Commission Delegates

 

Albania Delegate Veton Breznica
 
  Alternate Delegate Kushtrim Berisha
 
Argentina Delegate Eduardo Toselli
 
  Alternate Delegate Sergio Reinaudo
 
Australia Delegate Terry Cubley
 
  Alternate Delegate Beryl Hartley
 
Austria Delegate Hermann Trimmel
 
  Alternate Delegate Peter Platzer
 
Belarus Delegate Aliaksandr Kudrytski
 
  Alternate Delegate Serghey Burhtovarau
 
Belgium Delegate Patrick Pauwels
 
  Alternate Delegate Yves Jeanmotte
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina Delegate Edin Hatibovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Milan Markovíc
 
Brazil Delegate Thomas Milko
 
  Alternate Delegate José Eduardo Pontes
 
Bulgaria Delegate Tatjana Obretenova
 
Canada Delegate Joerg Stieber
 
Chile Delegate Rene Vidal
 
  Alternate Delegate Alex Janssen
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Xi Wu
 
  Alternate Delegate Xin Zhang
 
Colombia Delegate Sebastian Schrimpff
 
Croatia Delegate Tonci Panza
 
  Alternate Delegate Ivan Koplan
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Jiri Cihlar
 
  Alternate Delegate Jaroslav Vach
 
Denmark Delegate Mogens Hansen
 
  Alternate Delegate Frank Ojvind K.
 
Egypt Delegate Mohamed Badran
 
  Alternate Delegate Sami Ahmed Shawki El Shehabi
 
Finland Delegate Markku Tapani Kuusisto
 
  Alternate Delegate Antti Koskiniemi
 
Former Yugoslav Rep. of Macedonia Delegate Vasko Mihalcev
 
France Delegate Louis Bouderlique
 
  Alternate Delegate Denis Guerin
 
Germany Delegate Christof Geissler
 
  Alternate Delegate Marc Puskeiler
 
Greece Delegate Alexander Georgas
 
  Alternate Delegate Petros Georgopoulos
 
Guatemala Delegate Frankie Arzù
 
  Alternate Delegate Enrique Mertins
 
Hungary Delegate András Zenó Gyöngyösi
 
  Alternate Delegate Peter Szabo
 
Iceland Delegate Kristjan Sveinbjörnsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Holmgeir Gudmundsson
 
India Delegate R.K. Wasan
 
Indonesia Delegate Sri Duto Dhanishworo, MSI
 
Ireland Delegate Bruno Ramseyer
 
  Alternate Delegate Dan Begley
 
Israel Delegate Amnon Harari
 
Italy Delegate Marina Vigorito Galetto
 
  Alternate Delegate Lorenzo Monti
 
Japan Delegate Daiju Kohga
 
  Alternate Delegate Takeshi Maruyama
 
Korea Delegate Chang Ok Park
 
  Alternate Delegate Joo Sung Park
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Latvia Delegate Vladimirs Camans
 
Lithuania Delegate Vytautas Sabeckis
 
  Alternate Delegate Vladas Motuza
 
Luxemburg Delegate Carlo Lecuit
 
  Alternate Delegate Arnold Weber
 
Mexico Delegate Jaime Sada Salinas
 
  Alternate Delegate Enrique Mariné González
 
Montenegro Delegate Rade Minic
 
  Alternate Delegate Dzemal Lekic
 
Netherlands Delegate Frouwke Kuijpers
 
New Zealand Delegate Ross A. Macintyre
 
  Alternate Delegate Ben Flewett
 
Norway Alternate Delegate Arild Solbakken
 
Philippines Delegate Rolf Dunder
 
Poland Delegate Artur Rutkowski
 
  Alternate Delegate Jacek Dankowski
 
Portugal Delegate José Augusto Ferreira Pires
 
  Alternate Delegate Arlindo Martins da Silva
 
Russia Delegate Nina Shalneva
 
  Alternate Delegate Dmitry Timoshenko
 
Serbia Delegate Aleksandar Veg
 
  Alternate Delegate Milos Krivokapic
 
Slovakia Delegate Vladimir Foltin
 
  Alternate Delegate Tadeas Wala
 
Slovenia Delegate Andrej Fijavz
 
  Alternate Delegate Bostjan Oblak
 
South Africa Delegate Richard (Dick) Bradley
 
Spain Delegate Angel Casado Alonso
 
  Alternate Delegate Antonio Martínez Moneo
 
Sweden Delegate Reno Filla
 
  Alternate Delegate Göran Ax
 
Switzerland Delegate Thomas Frey
 
  Alternate Delegate Philippe Küchler
 
Thailand Delegate Nitt Charusom
 
Turkey Delegate Kamile UYSAL
 
  Alternate Delegate Talat Mutlu
 
Ukraine Delegate Vasyl Rusnak
 
  Alternate Delegate Dmytro Borovyk
 
United Kingdom Delegate Brian Spreckley
 
  Alternate Delegate Russell Cheetham
 
USA Delegate Rick Sheppe