Login

How to set a Record

FAI Parachuting Commission Delegates

 

Argentina Delegate Gustavo Eduardo Reyes
 
  Alternate Delegate Luis Perez
 
Australia Delegate Gail Bradley
 
  Alternate Delegate Mark Szulmayer
 
Austria Delegate Gernot Rittenschober
 
  Alternate Delegate Michael Egger
 
Bahrain Delegate Salman bin Abdullah al Khalifa
 
  Alternate Delegate Mohammad Ahmed Malalla Al Sabt
 
Belarus Delegate Anton Bystrov
 
  Alternate Delegate Aliaksandr Herasimenka
 
Belgium Delegate Erwin Declercq
 
  Alternate Delegate David Grauwels
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina Delegate Vladan Stojkovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Dusko Grmusa
 
Brazil Delegate Jorge Derviche Filho
 
  Alternate Delegate Ricardo Pettená
 
Bulgaria Delegate Ani Stamenova
 
  Alternate Delegate Lora Todorova
 
Canada Delegate Rina Gallo
 
  Alternate Delegate Barbara Davies
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Yongli Wang
 
  Alternate Delegate Miao Gao
 
Colombia Delegate Jaime David Tristancho Sanchez
 
  Alternate Delegate Hector Andres Forero Pulido
 
Croatia Delegate Goran Habschied
 
  Alternate Delegate Miroslav Dzidara
 
Cyprus Delegate Stavros Kypragoras
 
  Alternate Delegate Marios Georgiades
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Jiri Blaska
 
  Alternate Delegate Sarka Blaskova
 
Denmark Delegate Anne Mine Møller Petersen
 
Egypt Delegate Mohamed Youssef Mahfouz
 
  Alternate Delegate Ahmed Abdel Rahman
 
Estonia Delegate Kristjan Kuru
 
Finland Delegate Pasi Pirttikoski
 
  Alternate Delegate Petri Mastola
 
Former Yugoslav Rep. of Macedonia Delegate Saso Bojcin
 
  Alternate Delegate Oliver Zajkov
 
France Delegate Patrice Girardin
 
  Alternate Delegate Bernard Nicolas
 
Germany Delegate Peter A. Pfalzgraf
 
  Alternate Delegate Günter Berendt
 
Greece Delegate John Lykakis
 
Hong Kong, China Delegate Gary Chi Ho Lai
 
  Alternate Delegate Paul Yeung
 
Hungary Delegate István Sípos
 
  Alternate Delegate Sándor Simon
 
Iceland Delegate Hjortur Blondal
 
Indonesia Delegate Nisfu Chasbullah
 
  Alternate Delegate Achmad Effendi Soen
 
Ireland Delegate Liam McNulty
 
  Alternate Delegate Vincent Howard
 
Israel Delegate Ron Miasnikov
 
Italy Delegate Sandro Gargini
 
  Alternate Delegate Tanda Piero
 
Kazakhstan Delegate Alexey Oxenenko
 
Korea Delegate Jong-Hoon Lee
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Latvia Delegate Anatolijs Samarins
 
Lithuania Delegate Jurate Janusauskiene
 
  Alternate Delegate Dalius Gaika
 
Luxemburg Delegate Marc Ewerling
 
  Alternate Delegate Stephanie Nuss
 
Malaysia Delegate Aziz Ahmad
 
  Alternate Delegate Abdul Razak Yusof
 
Mexico Delegate Antonio Montaño Osnaya
 
  Alternate Delegate Carlos Hernández Rojas
 
Montenegro Delegate Zoran Lakic
 
  Alternate Delegate Mladen Markovic
 
Mozambique Delegate Baptista Candido Nhanombe
 
Netherlands Delegate Ronald Overdijk
 
  Alternate Delegate Henny Wiggers
 
New Zealand Delegate Ivan Spencer Peters
 
  Alternate Delegate Fiona McLaren
 
Norway Delegate Trude Sviggum
 
  Alternate Delegate Hans Christian Amlie
 
Philippines Delegate Jesus P. Durante Iii
 
  Alternate Delegate Alvin Boyd Loreno
 
Poland Delegate Andrzej Lamch
 
  Alternate Delegate Dariusz Filipowski
 
Portugal Delegate Manuel Alberto Silva de Almeida
 
  Alternate Delegate Francisco Manuel Caeiro Martins
 
Qatar Delegate Mohammed Al-Delayle
 
Romania Delegate Enghel Sorin
 
  Alternate Delegate Gabriel Andrei
 
Russia Delegate Leonty Sukovatsin
 
  Alternate Delegate Aliya Ananina
 
Serbia Delegate Ljubisa Naumovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Sasa Ljaskevic
 
Slovakia Delegate Ján Slobodník
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexander Bayer
 
Slovenia Delegate Saso Tepina
 
  Alternate Delegate Joze Veldiw
 
South Africa Delegate Mike Teague
 
  Alternate Delegate Julie Teague
 
Spain Delegate Alberto Martin Paracuellos
 
  Alternate Delegate Santiago Corella
 
Sweden Delegate Pia Berggren
 
  Alternate Delegate Elisabet Mikaelsson
 
Switzerland Delegate Doris Merz-Hunziker
 
  Alternate Delegate Mirko Munger
 
Thailand Delegate AM Peerayut Keosai
 
Turkey Delegate Levent Gurcan
 
  Alternate Delegate Mehmet Karadas
 
Ukraine Delegate Oleg Shapovalov
 
  Alternate Delegate Igor A. Tiorlo
 
United Arab Emirates Delegate Yousif Hassan Ali Al Hammadi
 
  Alternate Delegate Mohammed Yousif
 
United Kingdom Delegate John Smyth
 
  Alternate Delegate John Hitchen
 
USA Delegate Randy Connell
 
  Delegate Kirk Verner