Login

How to set a Record

IPC Subcommittees and Working Groups

IPC Artistic Events Committee
 
Ron Miasnikov Chair Israel
 
Sarka Blaskova Deputy Chair Czech Rep.
 
Domitille Kiger-hill Member France
 
Raymond Williams Member Australia
 
Ronald Overdijk Member Netherlands
 
Alya Ananina Member Russia
 
Christopher Dixon Member USA
 
Tamara Koyn Member USA
 
Sebastien Chambet Member France
IPC Canopy Formation Committee
 
Lindy Rochow-Williams Chair Australia
 
Rina Gallo Deputy Chair Canada
 
Pia Berggren Member Sweden
 
Marylou Laughlin Member USA
 
Julia Sotnikova Member Russia
 
Pasi Pirttikoski Member Finland
 
Henny Wiggers Member Netherlands
 
Peter A. Pfalzgraf Member Germany
 
Bernard Nicolas Member France
IPC Canopy Piloting Committee
   
Jacqui Coetzee Deputy Chair South Africa
 
Greg Windmiller Member USA
 
Björn Korth Member Austria
 
Marylou Laughlin Member USA
 
Christopher Ian Bobo Member USA
 
Philippe Schorno Member France
 
Jan Andersson Member Finland
 
Jasper Williams Member South Africa
IPC Finance Working group
 
Doris Merz-Hunziker Chair Switzerland
   
Patrice Girardin Member France
IPC Formation Skydiving Committee
 
Trude Sviggum Chair Norway
 
Mark Szulmayer Deputy Chair Australia
 
Martin Lemay Member Canada
 
Eric Heinsheimer Member USA
 
Jeremie Rollett Member France
 
Kirk Verner Member USA
 
Anne Mine Møller Petersen Member Denmark
 
Yaser Mohsen Member Bahrain
IPC Indoor Skydiving Working Group
 
Mohammed Al-Delayle Chair Qatar
 
Ron Miasnikov Deputy Chair Israel
 
Martin Lemay Member Canada
 
John Hitchen Member United Kingdom
 
Claire King Member South Africa
 
Christopher Dixon Member USA
IPC Judges' Committee
 
Pia Berggren Chair Sweden
 
Bernard Nicolas Deputy Chair France
 
Gillian Rayner Member France
 
Doris Merz-Hunziker Member Switzerland
 
Susan Dixon Member France
 
Lindy Rochow-Williams Member Australia
 
Karla Cole Member Germany
 
Günter Berendt Member Germany
 
Rina Gallo Member Canada
IPC Para-Ski Committee
 
Michael Egger Chair Austria
 
Henny Wiggers Deputy Chair Netherlands
 
Mark Potapov Member Russia
 
Ulf Tingnert Member Sweden
 
Günter Berendt Member Germany
 
Gernot Rittenschober Member Austria
IPC Rules & Regulations Committee
 
Ronald Overdijk Chair Netherlands
 
Doris Merz-Hunziker Deputy Chair Switzerland
   
Gillian Rayner Member France
 
Liam McNulty Member
 
James Hayhurst Member USA
 
Mubarak Suwailem A. Alsuwailem Member Saudi Arabia
 
Susan Dixon Member France
 
Elisabet Mikaelsson Member Sweden
IPC Speed Skydiving Committee
 
Elisabet Mikaelsson Chair Sweden
 
Johann Gritsch Deputy Chair Austria
 
Moritz Friess Member Germany
 
Arnold Hohenegger Member Austria
 
Michael Lovemore Member United Kingdom
 
Kate Charters Member United Kingdom
 
Holger Enderlin Member Germany
IPC Style & Accuracy Committee
 
Günter Berendt Chair Germany
 
Igor A. Tiorlo Deputy Chair Ukraine
 
John Hitchen Member United Kingdom
 
Michael Egger Member Austria
 
James Hayhurst Member USA
 
Jiri Blaska Member Czech Rep.
 
Ulf Tingnert Member Sweden
 
John Smyth Member United Kingdom
 
Peter A. Pfalzgraf Member Germany
IPC Technical and Safety Committee
 
Gustavo Eduardo Reyes Chair Argentina
 
John Hitchen Deputy Chair United Kingdom
   
Frederic Bourinet Member France
 
Liam McNulty Member
 
Jiri Blaska Member Czech Rep.
 
Faye Cox Member Australia
 
István Sípos Member Hungary
 
Jacqui Coetzee Member South Africa
IPC Wingsuit Working Group
 
James Hayhurst Chair USA
 
Jan Andersson Deputy Chair Finland
 
Raymond Williams Member Australia
 
Henny Wiggers Member Netherlands
 
Taya Weiss Member USA
 
Jarno Cordia Member Netherlands
 
Klaus Rheinwald Member Germany
 
Kate Charters Member United Kingdom
 
Jackie Harper Member United Kingdom