Login

How to set a Record

CIMP Organization

The CIMP Bureau

 
Jürgen Knüppel President
 
John L. Firth President of Honour United Kingdom
 
René Maire President of Honour Switzerland
 
Pedro Ortiz Garcia President of Honour Spain
 
R. Peter Saundby President of Honour United Kingdom
 
Martti Lepojärvi Vice-President
 
Marja Osinga - Meek Vice-President
 
Kazuhito Shimada Vice-President
 
Richard Thomas Garrison Secretary USA

The CIMP Delegates

 
Austria Delegate Bernhard Schober
 
Belgium Delegate Jacques Berlo
 
Chinese Taipei Delegate Elsa L.C. Mai
 
Croatia Delegate Mirko Ivkic
 
  Alternate Delegate Zoran Herljevic
 
Cyprus Delegate Phivos Christofides
 
Czech Rep. Delegate Oldrich Truska
 
  Alternate Delegate Jiri Sulc
 
Denmark Delegate Jens Elmeros
 
Egypt Delegate Atef Zaki
 
Finland Delegate Martti Lepojärvi
 
Former Yugoslav Rep. of Macedonia Delegate Krsto Kacev
 
France Delegate Thierry Villey
 
  Alternate Delegate Martine Royer
 
Germany Delegate Ralf Corleis
 
  Alternate Delegate Ernst J. Hollmann
 
Guatemala Delegate Julio Quevedo M.D.
 
Hungary Delegate Melles Imre
 
Iceland Delegate Samuel J. Samuelsson
 
Ireland Delegate Neil Johnston
 
Italy Delegate Antonio Dal Monte
 
  Alternate Delegate Leone Dino Zingales
 
Japan Delegate Kazuhito Shimada
 
Korea Delegate Kwang-Youp Chung
 
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.) Delegate Hyo Nam Kang
 
  Alternate Delegate Chong II Kim
 
Lithuania Delegate Darius Ereminas
 
Malaysia Delegate (Dr.) Saravanam
 
  Alternate Delegate Sharifah Fetom
 
Mexico Delegate José Luis Cervantes Aguilar
 
  Alternate Delegate Luis Angel Amezcua González
 
Montenegro Delegate Nebojsa Juskovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Sasa Novovic
 
Netherlands Delegate Marja Osinga - Meek
 
  Alternate Delegate Paul Michel de Grood
 
New Zealand Delegate Alastair Leggat
 
Portugal Delegate Mario Rodrigues Mendes
 
  Alternate Delegate António Manuel Gameiro Augusto Folgado
 
Russia Delegate Vladimir Zharov
 
  Alternate Delegate Galina Znamenskaya
 
Serbia Delegate Aleksandar Diklic
 
  Alternate Delegate Igor Koncar
 
Slovakia Delegate Peter Daxner
 
  Alternate Delegate Miroslav Pacuta
 
Sweden Delegate Henry Lindholm
 
Switzerland Delegate René Maire
 
  Alternate Delegate Doris De Marco
 
Thailand Delegate Sutuspun Kajornboon
 
  Alternate Delegate Therapap Senawong
 
United Kingdom Delegate R. Peter Saundby
 
  Alternate Delegate David Bareford
 
USA Delegate Geoffrey W. McCarthy
 
  Alternate Delegate Richard Thomas Garrison