AEROKLUB CESKÉ REPUBLIKY

Member type 
Active Member
Address 
Dělnická 12
Praha 7 - Holešovice
170 00 Praha
Phone 
+420 724 072 461
President 
Vladimir Machula
Delegates 
Jana Bobkova
Alternate Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
Petr Jonas
Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
Jiri Blaska
Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
Sarka Blaskova
Alternate Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
Michael Suchý
Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
Jan Suchy
Alternate Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
Milos Fiala
Alternate Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
Jiri Dodal
Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
Jiri Cihlar
Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
Tomás Bartovsky
Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Eduard Malina
Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission
Vladimir Machula
Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
Stanislav Bajzik
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
Petr Nedoma
Alternate Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
Kamil Konecny
Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
Miroslav Kabrt
Delegate
FAI Amateur-built & Experimental Aircraft Commission
Jan Fridrich
Alternate Delegate
FAI Amateur-built & Experimental Aircraft Commission
Oldrich Truska
Delegate
FAI Medico-Physiological Commission
Jiri Sulc
Alternate Delegate
FAI Medico-Physiological Commission
Luděk Kluger
Alternate Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
Petr Cejnar
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Officials 
Jiri Kobrle
Companion of Honour
Fédération Aéronautique Internationale
Jiri Blaska
Member
IPC Technical and Safety Committee
Ivan Horejsi
Member
CIAM RC Electric Sub-committee
Bedrich Pavka
Member
CIAM Space Models Sub-committee
Sarka Blaskova
Member
IPC Indoor Skydiving Committee
Bohuslav Kuda
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vera Pavkova
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Bedrich Pavka
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Bedrich Pavka
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rostislav Rozboril
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jiri Kaspar
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vladimir Tomek
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Tomás Bartovsky
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
David Kyjovsky
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jiri Zapletal
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Ales Zapletal
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Bohumil Votypka
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vaclav Stastny
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jaroslav Safler
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rostislav Rozboril
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Bohumil Votypka
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Tomas Indruch
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jan Vosejpka
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Ales Zapletal
Technical Expert RC Aerobatics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Ivan Horejsi
Technical Expert Electrics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Josef Bartik
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jan Hanzl
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jan Kral
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Jan Kral
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vladislav Plichta
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vladislav Plichta
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Frantisek Pokorny
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Frantisek Pokorny
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rudolf Studeny
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Petr Tomanec
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Tomas Ciniburk
Technical Expert FPV Racing
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Nikola Soukupova
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Nikola Soukupova
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Miroslav Dvoracek
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
David Kopal
Technical Expert Scale
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Tomas Ciniburk
Member
CIAM FPV Racing and Similar Activities Sub-committee
Vladimir Machula
Member
CIVA Rules Committee
Vladimir Machula
Member
CIVA Judging Committee
Petr Jonas
Member
CIMA Flight Recorder approval committee
Petr Jonas
Member
CIMA Section 10 Sub-Committee
Vladimir Machula
Chair
CIVA Information and Communication Technology Committee
Vladimir Machula
Member
CIVA Contest Organization Working Group
Vladimir Machula
Member
CIVA FPS Development Working Group
Jiri Dodal
Public Relations Officer
AEROKLUB CESKÉ REPUBLIKY
Dagmar Vitovcova
Secretary General
AEROKLUB CESKÉ REPUBLIKY
Sarka Blaskova
Deputy Chair
IPC Dynamic Working Group
Jan Turek
Member
IPC Dynamic Working Group
David Kopal
Member
CIAM Scale Subcommittee