BELARUSIAN FEDERATION OF AIR SPORTS

Member type 
Active Member
Address 
Borovaya village
Building 7
223053 Minsk
Phone 
+375 29 682 68 15 / +375 17 2510056
President 
Alexander Tsenter

Delegates

AUSIANNIKAU Nikolay
Alternate Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
BONDARENKOV Dmitri
Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
BUKHTAYARAU Siarhei
Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
BYSTROV Anton
Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
HERASIMENKA Aliaksandr
Alternate Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
KASIM Ivan Ivanovich
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
KRASOUSKI Andrey
Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
MAZURIN Igor
Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SHEVELEVA Volha (Olga)
Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission
SHKARENDA Dzianis (Denis)
Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
STRIYONOCK Vladimir
Alternate Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission
TSARIK Konstantin
Alternate Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
TSENTER Alexander
Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
VASILIEV Yaroslav
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
VIKHOR Yauheni
Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
YARUSHYN Henadz
Alternate Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
ZHELANOV Andrey
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission

Officials

ABANOVICH Vladimir
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ABANOVICH Vladimir
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ABANOVICH Vladimir
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
BUDNIK Andrey
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
BYKAV Gennady
Technical Expert Scale
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
BYSTROV Anton
Secretary General
BELARUSIAN FEDERATION OF AIR SPORTS
BYSTROV Anton
Member
IPC Parachuting for Disabled Working Group
HRABOUSKAYA Irina
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
HRABOUSKI Valery
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LIPAI Aliaksandr
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
MAZURIN Igor
Technical Expert F2
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
MINKEVICH Vladimir
Member
CIAM Space Models Sub-committee
MINKEVICH Vladimir
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
MINKEVICH Vladimir
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PASIUKOU Uladzimir
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SHEVELEVA Volha (Olga)
Chair
CIG Rules Subcommittee
VASILIEV Yaroslav
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ZAGREBELNY Nikolay
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission