Judges Training Courses - 2020

Click on the Discipline (blue text ) - below for full details

 
Discipline Location Dates
Dynamic Airspace Indoor Skydiving, Charleroi, Belgium 4th to 7th April 2020

Speed Skydiving

ISSA World Series, Teuge, Netherlands

10th to 14th June 2020

Re-evaluation Canopy Piloting

Skydive PINK Klatovy, Czech Republic

28th July to 2nd August 2020

Documents

***2020.02.10 ***
ArgentinaAlberto Gomez MoncadaA Category 2 only
ArgentinaAlejandro Eduardo AgogliaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
ArgentinaGustavo Eduardo ReyesA Category 2 only
ArgentinaHugo PeraltaA Category 2 only
ArgentinaMonica BarberA Category 2 only
ArgentinaRamon Gustavo PerezA Category 2 only
ArgentinaRoberto MugnaniA Category 2 only
Australia Neil Fergs FergieWS Category 1 and 2
AustraliaBarrie BremnerSP Category 1 and 2
AustraliaCole RuthenbergCP Category 1 and 2
AustraliaCraig BennettFS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
AustraliaDean Brook-RerecichA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaFaye CoxA Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaGail F BradleyFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
AustraliaJenni PlumridgeFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
AustraliaLindy Rochow-WilliamsA Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaPeta HolmesFS Category 1 and 2
AustraliaRay WilliamsA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
AustraliaSheena SimmondsA Category 2 only
WS Category 2 only
AustriaAngelika MittaschA Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
AustriaAnna BaddorfAI Category 1 and 2
AustriaArnold HoheneggerA Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
AustriaBjorn KorthCP Category 1 and 2
AustriaFranz SingraberA Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
AustriaGernot RittenschoberA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
AustriaGizela HeitzingerFS Category 1 and 2
AustriaHubert GraserA Category 2 only
AustriaManfred SonntagFS Category 2 only
AustriaMichael EggerA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
AustriaSabine KuchnerA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
AustriaSilvia WagnerAE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
AustriaStephanie SchwarzAE Category 2 only
AustriaWilhelm WindischA Category 2 only
AustriaWolfgang DullerFS Category 1 and 2
BrazilAlessandra LiraCP Category 2 only
BrazilAlexandre W. VilaverdeA Category 1 and 2
BrazilDiego Vinicius da Silva SchweickardtA Category 1 and 2
BrazilFransisco Garcia Da SilvaCP Category 2 only
BrazilJelson AmorimA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
BrazilJoelson De AndradeCP Category 2 only
BrazilJose Carlos De Oliveira PaulinoA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
BrazilJose Fernando de AguiarA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
BrazilJose Roberto Melo de QueirozA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
BrazilLuciano Miguel Da SilvaCP Category 2 only
BrazilMarcos GaertnerCP Category 2 only
BrazilNelson PalmaFS Category 2 only
BrazilPaulo ZanellaFS Category 2 only
BrazilRoberto PereiraCP Category 2 only
BulgariaStefan StefanovA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CanadaBarbara DaviesA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
CanadaDoreen West-GemmellA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CanadaGorana MihajlovicA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 2 only
CanadaNeil McGrathA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
CanadaRandall HolmesCP Category 2 only
CanadaRichard BennettA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
CanadaRina GalloA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
SP Category 2 only
WS Category 1 and 2
CanadaVera AsquithA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
ChileHector Enrique Ulloa ValleA Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
ChileIvan Rios MunozA Category 1 and 2
China (Peoples republic of)Liu YuxiaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
China (Peoples republic of)Wang KaixuanA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
China (Peoples republic of)Yanni ZuoA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CroatiaBjanka PavinA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
CroatiaKristina RadeckiA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CroatiaNada DzidaraA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
CroatiaZvonko JosipovicA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
Czech RepublicJaromir BlaschkeCP Category 2 only
Czech RepublicJose Miguel Garcia de AbreuAE Category 1 and 2
Czech RepublicRadek MedunaAI Category 1 and 2
Czech RepublicTereza LidickaFS Category 2 only
Czech RepublicVojtech FikarAI Category 1 and 2
DenmarkChristina ZachoCP Category 1 and 2
DenmarkHelle Overgard RasmussenA Category 1 and 2
DenmarkLeif Rasmus FrederiksenA Category 1 and 2
DenmarkSusan HattingA Category 1 and 2
DenmarkUlla MaerskFS Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
FinlandAgnieszka SobczynskaFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
FinlandAntti KausalainenA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FinlandAntti VaisanenCP Category 2 only
FinlandHarry LatvalaFS Category 2 only
FinlandJoel O DonoghueAI Category 1 and 2
FinlandJuha LeskelaCF Category 2 only
FinlandJukka OlkkonenFS Category 2 only
FinlandLinda MakelaFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
FinlandPekka SalmelaFS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
FinlandReijo AittomakiA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FinlandTiina TeivainenAE Category 2 only
FranceBernard GarsaultAE Category 1 and 2
FranceBernard NicolasA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
FS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
FranceChristine LetourneurCP Category 2 only
FranceDavid PetraccoAI Category 1 and 2
FranceDomitille KigerAE Category 2 only
AI Category 2 only
FranceErvin GreinerCF Category 1 and 2
FranceGillian RaynerFS Category 2 only
CF Category 1 and 2
FranceJean-Philippe ChatelainAI Category 1 and 2
FranceMichel JaraA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
FranceNathalie PettikofferCF Category 1 and 2
FrancePascale DumarcetFS Category 1 and 2
FrancePatrice MoyeuvreCF Category 1 and 2
FranceThi Bich Van HaAE Category 1 and 2
FranceThierry CourtinFS Category 1 and 2
FranceYves LetourneurA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
WS Category 1 and 2
GermanyAnna IlyinaAI Category 1 and 2
GermanyEXI Rainer HoenleA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SP Category 2 only
GermanyGerhard WagnerA Category 1 and 2
GermanyGundel KlementFS Category 2 only
CP Category 1 and 2
GermanyGunter BerendtA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
GermanyHelmut SchlechtA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
GermanyHolger EnderlinSP Category 1 and 2
GermanyJoeseph GrealyAI Category 1 and 2
GermanyJulia WedelCP Category 2 only
GermanyJuliane RadowFS Category 1 and 2
GermanyKarla ColeFS Category 1 and 2
GermanyKlaus RheinwaldWS Category 2 only
GermanyMarc FrielingsdorfFS Category 1 and 2
GermanyNina EngelCP Category 1 and 2
GermanyOliver VentA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
GermanyTamara HoffmannSP Category 1 and 2
HungaryGabor KollarA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
HungaryGyula VarnagyA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
IndiaT.K. RathA Category 1 and 2
IsraelRon MiasnikovAE Category 1 and 2
IsraelShlomo MatichinFS Category 2 only
ItalyBruna De PaoliA Category 1 and 2
S Category 2 only
ItalyLuca FiorentiniA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
ItalyMario FabrettiA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
ItalySilvio Di TeccoA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
JapanYuko HandaA Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
KazakhstanAnna KorostinaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
KazakhstanVassiliy VolkovA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CF Category 2 only
KoreaDavid Chang Il ChoiA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
LithuaniaJurate JanusauskieneA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 1 and 2
Moldova (Republic of)Vasili CapanjiA Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsBert HamFS Category 1 and 2
SP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsCarmen MahadewCP Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsIgor Aperen vanA Category 2 only
NetherlandsLiesbeth ten HoornFS Category 2 only
NetherlandsMike PennockFS Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsRogier CarperFS Category 1 and 2
NetherlandsTamara VorstFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
NorwayAnna Maria LundA Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
NorwayKristian MoxnesAE Category 1 and 2
AI Category 1 and 2
PeruLeandro Vera BecerraA Category 2 only
PeruMeylin SanchezA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
PolandAndrzej LamchA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
PolandLidia KoskA Category 2 only
PolandMaciej AntkowiakA Category 2 only
PolandMarcin SenAI Category 1 and 2
PolandMariusz PuchalaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
PolandRyszard KoczorowskiA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
PolandWojciech PolczykA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
RussiaAlexandra ShvatchkaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaAliya AnaninaA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
RussiaJulia SotnikovaFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
RussiaLyudmila ZeldinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaNatalia YastremskayaAE Category 1 and 2
RussiaNataliya BaburinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaOleg KosterinA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaSergei KiselevA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaTamara GmyzinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaValentina TarazovaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaValery KucherA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaVera TsarevaA Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
RussiaViktor LapitskyA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaVladimir KolesnikA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaVladimir MakokinA Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
RussiaVyacheslav JarikovA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
RussiaZinaida KurizinaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
SerbiaNenad StojiljkovicA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
Slovak RepublicJana MatejkinovaA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
FS Category 2 only
SloveniaBan UrosA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
SloveniaDarko SvetinaA Category 1 and 2
SloveniaDrago BuncicA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
SloveniaSenad SalkicA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SloveniaStanislav CusA Category 2 only
SloveniaViktor KupljenikA Category 2 only
SloveniaZlatko CusA Category 2 only
South AfricaAndrew Du ToitCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaClaire KingFS Category 1 and 2
South AfricaColin StierCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaDirk VenterFS Category 1 and 2
South AfricaJuan-Pierre DelportCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaMichael PanainoCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaMike TeagueCP Category 1 and 2
South AfricaZurika BleekerCP Category 1 and 2
SpainAntonio Hernandez CapdevilaCP Category 2 only
SpainFrancisco Vico LopezA Category 1 and 2
SpainRoser Llorens EgeaCP Category 2 only
SwedenAnders BerggrenCP Category 1 and 2
SwedenGunnar SoderqvistA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenHelle BendtA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenLova BannisterAE Category 2 only
SwedenPercy KristerssonA Category 2 only
CF Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
SP Category 2 only
SwedenPia BerggrenFS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SwedenUlf TingnertA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenZeljko PrajzA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
SwedenZeljko TanaskovicA Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandCarole BohrerA Category 2 only
SwitzerlandChristian LabhartSP Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandDoris MerzA Category 2 only
FS Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandGregory ChattonFS Category 1 and 2
SwitzerlandSilvia BeguelinA Category 1 and 2
FS Category 2 only
UkraineIgor TiorloA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
UkraineNadiia PavlovskaA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
AE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
UkraineValentin PlokhoyA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
UkraineVolodymyr ZlotnykA Category 2 only
S Category 2 only
FS Category 2 only
United KingdomAdam MattacolaAE Category 2 only
AI Category 2 only
United KingdomBob KingA Category 1 and 2
S Category 1 and 2
United KingdomDonald Colin TomkinsonCP Category 2 only
United KingdomGary CrispAI Category 1 and 2
United KingdomJoel StricklandAE Category 2 only
AI Category 1 and 2
United KingdomLiz WarnerFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
United KingdomLucy WestgarthFS Category 1 and 2
United KingdomNatasha HigmanFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 1 and 2
SP Category 2 only
United KingdomRuth CooperFS Category 1 and 2
United KingdomRuth FerrisFS Category 2 only
USAAlison BawdenCP Category 2 only
USAAlixandra HubbardWS Category 1 and 2
USAAndrew SuttonAI Category 1 and 2
USAAnouschka GassonFS Category 2 only
AE Category 1 and 2
USABryce WitcherAE Category 1 and 2
USADaniel AnguloWS Category 2 only
USADeanne BrazeltonFS Category 1 and 2
USADouglas Spotted EagleWS Category 2 only
USAEric HeinsheimerFS Category 1 and 2
USAGary TaylorFS Category 2 only
USAGorka AmianFS Category 1 and 2
USAJami PillaschAE Category 1 and 2
CP Category 2 only
WS Category 2 only
USAJim ReesFS Category 1 and 2
USAJudy CelayaFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
USAKorissa BombaFS Category 1 and 2
CP Category 1 and 2
USALee SchlichtemeierCP Category 1 and 2
USAMary TraubFS Category 1 and 2
AE Category 1 and 2
USAMarylou LaughlinCP Category 1 and 2
USAMichael CooperWS Category 1 and 2
USAOri KuperAE Category 2 only
CP Category 2 only
USAPaul WashakWS Category 2 only
USARandy ConnellFS Category 1 and 2
CF Category 2 only
SP Category 2 only
WS Category 2 only
USARobert CelayaFS Category 2 only
USAScott CallantineWS Category 1 and 2
USAStephan KramerSP Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
USASteve HubbardWS Category 1 and 2
USATamara KoynFS Category 2 only
AE Category 1 and 2
WS Category 1 and 2
USATanya MurnockFS Category 1 and 2
USATim WagnerFS Category 2 only
USAZach SchroedelWS Category 2 only
ZZZ2020.02.10 ZZZ