BULGARSKI NATSIONALEN AEROKLUB

Member type 
Active Member
Address 
blv. Evlogi Georgiev 95
1000 Sofia
Phone 
+359 898 450264
President 
Angel Stamenov
Delegates 
Ani Stamenova
Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
Vesela Dzhorova
Alternate Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
Orlina Asparuhova
Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
Tatjana Obretenova
Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valentin Savov
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Michail Yankov
Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
Daniel Dimov
Alternate Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
Officials 
Ani Stamenova
Deputy Chair
IPC Freefall Style and Accuracy Landing Committee
Rumen Papov
Member
CIAM Control Line Sub-committee
Valentin Savov
Member
CIAM Free Flight Sub-committee
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Member
CIAM RC Soaring Sub-committee
Sotir S. Lazarkov
World Cup Coordinator
CIAM RC Soaring Sub-committee
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Member
CIAM RC Electric Sub-committee
Toshko Dragov
Member
CIAM Space Models Sub-committee
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Member
CIAM FPV Racing and Similar Activities Sub-committee
Plamen Stanev
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Svetoslav Lekov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Ilia Yeriklintzev
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rozen Todorov
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rozen Todorov
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rozen Todorov
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Angel Tzonev
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Iilya Stoyanov
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valentin Savov
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valentin Savov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rozen Todorov
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Petko Kichev
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rumen Papov
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Toshko Dragov
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Toshko Dragov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Pavlomir Kanchev
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Pavlomir Kanchev
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Georgi Georgiev
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Marin Georgiev
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Aleksandar Denkin
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Aleksandar Denkin
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Aleksandar Denkin
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Aleksandar Denkin
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dimitre Avramov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dimitar Ivanov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Biser Bratoev
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Krasen Gavrailov
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Krasen Gavrailov
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Hristo Gavrailov
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Hristo Gavrailov
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Technical Expert Electrics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Pavlomir Kanchev
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Petko Kichev
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vera Pavlova
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Hristo Hristov
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Yuliya J Lazarkova
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Yuliya J Lazarkova
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valentin Apostolov
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Iilya Stoyanov
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Iilya Stoyanov
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sotir S. Lazarkov
Technical Expert FPV Racing
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Lyobomir Bakalov
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Lyobomir Bakalov
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Lyobomir Bakalov
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Pavel Pavlov
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Lyobomir Bakalov
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Lyobomir Bakalov
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Rumen Papov
Technical Expert F2
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Angel Stamenov
Vice-President
BULGARSKI NATSIONALEN AEROKLUB
Ani Stamenova
Secretary General
BULGARSKI NATSIONALEN AEROKLUB
Sotir S. Lazarkov
World Cup Coordinator
CIAM RC Electric Sub-committee