FEDERATION OF AERONAUTICAL SPORTS OF UKRAINE

Member type 
Active Member
Address 
Polyova str., 24
3056 Kiev
Phone 
+380 (44) 483 83 88
Fax 
+380 44 483 83 88
Delegates 
Volodymyr Yavorskiy
Alternate Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
Igor Pugach
Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
Igor A. Tiorlo
Alternate Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
Oleg Shapovalov
Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
Igor Lobashov
Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
Alla Strelnikova
Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
Vasyl Rusnak
Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
Dmytro Borovyk
Alternate Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
Valeriy Kramarenko
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Volodymyr Gavrilko
Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Serhiy Serheev
Alternate Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
Andrii Vitchenko
Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
Yuriy Yakovlev
Delegate
FAI Amateur-built & Experimental Aircraft Commission
Gennadiy Maslov
Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission
Vladimir Ena
Alternate Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission
Valeriy Nalivayko
Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
Lyudmyla Zelenina
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
Officials 
Valeriy Kramarenko
Member
CIAM Control Line Sub-committee
Igor Volkanov
Member
CIAM Space Models Sub-committee
Sergiy Bazdyrev
Judge F3C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dmytro Derigin
Technical Expert RC Helicopters
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valeriy Makarov
Technical Expert RC Aerobatics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Volodymyr Litvinenko
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dmytro Derigin
Judge F3C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Igor Burlak
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Igor Burlak
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Igor Burlak
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Juriy Hapon
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Leonid Khimich
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valentyn Mozyrskiy
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Volodymyr Panakhno
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Viktor Onufrienko
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Igor Milenin
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Oleksandr Lipetskiy
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valeriy Kramarenko
Technical Expert F2
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valeriy Kramarenko
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Leonid Khimich
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Valentyn Mozyrskiy
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Volodymyr Gavrilko
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Oleksandr Lesnikov
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Oleksandr Matora
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Yuliya Kramarenko
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sergei Pomogaev
Technical Expert Electrics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dmytro Derigin
Judge F3N
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sergiy Bazdyrev
Judge F3N
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Yuriy Bondarenko
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dmytro Konchenko
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Denys Prydannikov
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Sergii Cheporniuk
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dmytro Iaremenko
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Yevgen Patrushev
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Igor Volkanov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Denys Prydannikov
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Leonid Khimich
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Dmytro Konchenko
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Igor Volkanov
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Oleh Fomenko
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Volodymyr Soshnin
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
Vadym Savenko
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission