AlgeriaDelegateAGROUM Said
Alternate DelegateAISSOU Azzeddine
AustraliaDelegateCOUPLAND Brett
Alternate DelegateCASSAR Grant
AustriaDelegateMETZGER Peter
BelgiumDelegateBERGER Louis
Alternate DelegateHYLEBOS Toon
BrazilDelegateALBRECHT Gustavo Henrique
Alternate DelegateMACIEL Ricardo A.
China (People's Republic of)DelegateYANG Yuxin
Alternate DelegateHOU Jialun
Chinese TaipeiDelegateKAO Allen K.L.
Alternate DelegateYANG Shih Feng
ColombiaDelegatePROVINCIALLI Luca
CroatiaDelegateOBAD Tomislav
CyprusDelegateHADJINEOPHYTOU Demetris
Czech RepublicDelegateJONAS Petr
Alternate DelegateBOBKOVA Jana
DenmarkDelegateHORN Per
Alternate DelegateTHOMSEN Mads
EgyptDelegateSHAKER Hany
Alternate DelegateNESSEM Tamer
EstoniaDelegateKÕLAR Paap
Alternate DelegateMAATEN Ott
FinlandDelegateJUVANKOSKI Jukka
Former Yugoslav Rep. of MacedoniaDelegatePETKOVSKI Georgi
Alternate DelegateANTIC Nebojsa
FranceDelegateCOLLARDEAU Louis
Alternate DelegateSEURIN Jean-Marc
GermanyDelegateLINTL Wolfgang
Alternate DelegateKANIA Michael
GreeceDelegateMAKRAKIS Nikos
Alternate DelegateMADEMLIS John
Hong Kong, ChinaDelegateCHAU Andy
Alternate DelegateQU Jinlong
HungaryDelegateVIZAKNAI Erzsebet
Alternate DelegateFERINC Vince
IcelandDelegateGUDMUNDSSON Agúst
IndonesiaDelegateMOUNTNEAR Andika
Alternate DelegateMEDIANTO Untung
IrelandDelegateMCMAHON Paul
IsraelDelegateTAM Naaman
Alternate DelegatePONNY Ran
ItalyDelegateANESINI Andrea
Alternate DelegateD'INTINO Pietro
JapanDelegateIGARASHI Ryoya
Alternate DelegateOHSATO Hiroshi
KoreaDelegateHWAN KANG Kyoung
Alternate DelegatePAIK Kwang-Hyun
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.)DelegateKANG Hyo Nam
Alternate DelegateKIM Chong II
LithuaniaDelegateKALINAUSKAS Povilas
Alternate DelegateMATICKAS Ričardas
LuxemburgDelegateGRETHEN Jeannot
Alternate DelegateOBERTIN Georges
MexicoDelegateREYES CARDOSO Jorge
Alternate DelegateGOWER REYES Gary
MontenegroDelegateIBROCEVIC Halil
Alternate DelegatePETROVIC Boban
NetherlandsDelegateVAN HERWAARDEN Robbin
Alternate DelegateWIERENGA Eric-Jan
New ZealandDelegatePARKER Stuart
NorwayDelegateVEIBY Tormod
Alternate DelegateNIPE Alf Sigurd
PhilippinesDelegateGAMBRILL Michael D.
Alternate DelegateBALTAZAR Dennis M.
PolandDelegateDOMANSKI Wojciech
Alternate DelegateKIBINSKI Jacek
PortugalDelegateBRANCO Paulo Francisco Gomes
Alternate DelegateFERREIRA LOPES Daniel Jorge
QatarDelegateAL-KHAYYAT Omar
Alternate DelegateAL-YAFEI Mohammed
RomaniaDelegateMOLNAR Endre-Lucian
Alternate DelegateBUZAN Adrian
RussiaDelegateNIKITIN Igor
Alternate DelegateSITNIKOV Aleksei
Saudi ArabiaDelegateALSHAMMARI Aref Jazaa
SerbiaDelegateSTOJKOVIC Goran
Alternate DelegateBEDA Dejan
SlovakiaDelegateSLUK Marián
Alternate DelegatePESTUN Ivan
SloveniaDelegateGRAUF Domen
South AfricaDelegateO'GRADY D.
Alternate DelegateREYNOLDS mervyn
SpainDelegateESTEBAN José Luis
Alternate DelegateMARCHESI Antonio
SwedenDelegatePALSSON Hans
SwitzerlandDelegatePERRENOUD Pierre
Alternate DelegateLANDOLT Anton
ThailandDelegateKURUKITKOSON Nayot
Alternate DelegateMACAK Jiri George
TurkeyDelegateÖZIL Haluk
Alternate DelegateKARATAS Tayfun
UkraineDelegatePUGACH Igor
Alternate DelegateYAVORSKIY Volodymyr
United Arab EmiratesDelegateAL HAMMADI Yousif Hassan Ali
Alternate DelegateYOUSIF Mohammed
United KingdomDelegateHUGHES Robert
Alternate DelegateTOWNSEND Barney
VenezuelaDelegateGONZALEZ Pedro Luis