AlbaniaDelegateISLAMI Alket
Alternate DelegateTHANASI Eltion
AlgeriaDelegateAGROUM Said
Alternate DelegateBERCHI Abid Zahr Eddine
ArgentinaDelegateSÁNCHEZ GRANEL Eduardo
Alternate DelegateBOZZO Marcelo Augusto
AustraliaDelegateBARKER Hamish
AustriaDelegateSIESS Herbert
Alternate DelegateBRANDLEHNER Thomas
BelarusDelegateZHUK Illia
Alternate DelegateVIKHOR Yauheni
BelgiumDelegateSOLON Jean
Alternate DelegateZEISCHKA Jochen
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDelegateZENUNI Mirvad
Alternate DelegateKNEZOVIC Mario
BrazilDelegateMILKO Thomas
Alternate DelegateSCHMITZ Carlos Alberto Betinho
BulgariaDelegateYANKOV Michail
Alternate DelegateDIMOV Daniel
CanadaDelegateMIDWINTER Stewart
China (People's Republic of)DelegateWANG Yongli
Alternate DelegateHOU Jialun
Chinese TaipeiDelegateMAI Elsa L.C.
Alternate DelegateTSENG Chin-Chi
ColombiaDelegateMEJIA DE LA PAVA Claudia Lucia
CroatiaDelegateVUKICEVIC Zlatko
Alternate DelegateODZAK Jerko
CyprusDelegateCHRISTOFOROU Sotos
Czech RepublicDelegateKONECNY Kamil
Alternate DelegateNEDOMA Petr
DenmarkDelegateASKIRK Niels Jorgen
Alternate DelegateSTRANDGAARD Henrik
EgyptDelegateEL SHENAWY El Sayed Faisal
EstoniaDelegateRASSA Jaano
FinlandDelegateALARAUDANJOKI Esa
Alternate DelegateHERRALA Juha
Former Yugoslav Rep. of MacedoniaDelegateDIMISKOVSKI Goran
Alternate DelegateGACEVSKI Alexandar
FranceDelegateNOSSIN Marc
Alternate DelegateMATHURIN Didier
GermanyDelegateGLAS Régina
Alternate DelegateBUNTZ Harry
GreeceDelegateELIAS Klidaras
Alternate DelegateKAPSIMALIS George
GuatemalaDelegateSANDOVAL José Ricardo
Alternate DelegateCONDE E. Ledwuin Leonardo
Hong Kong, ChinaDelegateTHRELFALL Richard W G
Alternate DelegateCHAN Kelly
HungaryDelegateKASZÁS Sándor
Alternate DelegateHONTI Adel
IcelandDelegateGUDMUNDSSON Hans Krisjan
IndonesiaDelegateYUDHA Wahyu
Alternate DelegateLUBIS Aldamanda Asmara
IrelandDelegateHOGAN Dara
Alternate DelegateLARDNER Philip
IsraelDelegateKORB Shmuel
Alternate DelegateOR Shay
ItalyDelegateSONZOGNI Barbara
Alternate DelegateCASTAGNA Alberto
JapanDelegateOKA Yoshiki
Alternate DelegateUCHIDA Takaya
KazakhstanDelegateVIRSHSKI Igor
KoreaDelegateJUNG Se Yong
Alternate DelegateYOON Jong-Ik
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.)DelegateKANG Hyo Nam
Alternate DelegateKIM Chong II
LatviaDelegateSUBEVICA Inese
LiechtensteinDelegateHERZOG Siegfried
LithuaniaDelegateMAKELIS Martynas
Alternate DelegateŠATAS Egidijus
LuxemburgDelegateKNUDSON Gregory
Alternate DelegateVAN DER POEL Rob
MexicoDelegateKARAM PARTIDA Felipe
Alternate DelegatePÁNUCO RODRÍGUEZ Eduardo
MontenegroDelegateSIMOVIC Dusan
Alternate DelegatePAVICEVIC Milos
MozambiqueDelegateSILVA Cesar
NetherlandsDelegateDE KEIJZER Koos
New ZealandDelegateLAMBERTON Evan
Alternate DelegateDIVERS Derek
NorwayDelegateELLEFSEN Oyvind
Alternate DelegateSTAURSET Jon Erik
PakistanDelegateBHATTI Abdul Jabbar
Alternate DelegateSHAH Syed Sajjad Hussain
PhilippinesDelegateWHITTINGTON Michael Anthony
Alternate DelegateLUENGO Jason Afable
PolandDelegateJAXA - ROZEN Andy
Alternate DelegatePROFUS Jacek
PortugalDelegateFERNANDES Antonio
Alternate DelegateAMARAL Fernando
RomaniaDelegatePOPA Valentin
RussiaDelegateZHEGLOV Valery
Alternate DelegateBELOVA Evgeniya
Saudi ArabiaDelegateALABDULLAH Abdulbari Mohammed
SerbiaDelegateOVUKA Zeljko
Alternate DelegateNEBOJSA Rosic
SingaporeDelegateSWEE HONG IVAN Chang
Alternate DelegateHSIEH Christopher
SlovakiaDelegateCERVENAN Emil
Alternate DelegateSKVARKA Matus
SloveniaDelegateERZEN Igor
South AfricaDelegateCLAASE Eugene
Alternate DelegatePIO Jon
SpainDelegateDIAZ IRAETA Jose Luis
Alternate DelegateSANCHEZ GARCIA José Manuel
SwedenDelegateVILKUNA Riikka
Alternate DelegateFALLESEN Hans-Peter
SwitzerlandDelegateSIGEL Michael
Alternate DelegateSCHEEL Martin
ThailandDelegateMUANGNAPOE Pichit
Alternate DelegateCHAROENWAI Somyot
TurkeyDelegateBAYCORA Murat
Alternate DelegateYILDIZ Abdullah
UkraineDelegateVITCHENKO Andrii
Alternate DelegateSERHEEV Serhiy
United Arab EmiratesDelegateAL HAMMADI Yousif Hassan Ali
Alternate DelegateYOUSIF Mohammed
United KingdomDelegateTHOMAS Adrian
Alternate DelegateCHETTLEBURGH Phil
USADelegateSHELDEN Jamie
Alternate DelegateSHIPLEY Mitchell
VenezuelaDelegateLISCHINSKY Pablo
Alternate DelegateRAMIA CACERES Alberto