First NameFamily Name Distance DateAltitude DateGoal Date
JohnRobinson1947-07-191949-01-011950-07-01
TadeuszGora1938-05-181950-07-231939-08-13
GérardPierre1951-06-301951-06-081948-05-01
J. ShelleyCharles1951-08-031949-07-181947-07-14
JacquesLebeau1952-05-211951-11-141952-04-26
EricNessler1947-07-141951-07-081952-05-22
PaulBikle1952-08-171952-04-131952-05-17
RaymondParker1952-08-171951-11-121947-07-14
William S.Ivans, Jr1952-08-191949-12-291950-04-02
Paul RudolfOpitz1952-08-271939-08-031939-08-02
GérardTahon1952-07-231953-02-081952-08-04
MmeChoisnet-gohard1953-05-091950-12-161950-07-17
AndrzsjZieminski1953-05-291951-12-061951-06-12
StanislasSkrzydlewski1953-05-291951-06-051952-06-10
ZdislawPrzyjemski1953-05-291950-12-011951-06-12
ZbigniewKirakowski1953-05-291953-06-261951-06-21
RomanZydorsczak1952-07-191953-06-261952-07-19
HenrykZydorczak1952-08-291953-06-261952-07-07
JerzyPopiel1953-07-061953-06-021951-06-12
MarianGorzelak1953-07-061953-05-221952-07-07
AntoniSmiegel1953-07-061952-07-121952-06-10
JersyVojnar1953-07-281951-06-041951-06-12
JoachimKuettner1952-03-191952-03-191954-04-04
RolandCogne1954-04-161954-02-081952-04-25
AndréBreuil1954-04-161954-01-151951-05-12
MaxGasner1954-04-161952-02-081945-07-20
MilanDolinar1958-07-091960-10-231958-07-27
PhilippeSchroeder1975-05-011988-02-121974-09-26
DidierKuttel1972-11-221973-10-281971-09-12
Trevor DavidMollard1978-12-091972-12-271975-12-21
KurtHertwig1977-07-271978-11-281974-07-21
Steven I.Simon1974-07-211978-12-271973-08-04
P.Salmon1980-05-151973-07-251968-04-13
PawelJazienicki1980-05-151980-12-201975-06-05
RomanGrys1980-05-151981-03-221979-05-06
TadeuszLewicki1968-07-071981-03-221964-05-23
TadeuszHanc1981-05-311975-11-161975-04-27
WlodzimierzChrenowicz1981-07-111977-02-191973-06-26
TadeuszWojtowicz1981-07-071968-12-161967-08-19
PiotrKowalski1978-08-101979-03-011978-05-20
StanislavAbramowicz1981-04-181980-12-201979-08-06
IreneuszDobczynski1981-05-201974-11-121964-08-21
J.F.Mills1981-08-231977-04-081980-08-02
FrédéricFarret1980-05-171975-03-251980-05-16
GabrielFoulquie1981-01-022007-08-181979-05-05
Jean-CaudeCaillard1979-08-041980-11-281971-05-30
PierreHannart1980-05-111959-01-021956-05-06
PatrickJandard1974-04-211981-01-181973-06-17
AndréDelapierre1978-05-281980-07-211980-05-17
JeanTauziede1979-07-231980-06-271977-08-10
MichelForget1980-05-171981-02-061979-08-04
DidierHauss1981-04-181978-08-081978-08-26
Jean-ClaudeWalz1981-04-181979-11-021978-07-23
AlainPaillard1981-05-181978-04-161980-08-22
Marie-FrançoiseGavaret1976-06-261978-07-211971-08-16
GérardShumacher1981-05-181978-05-131978-07-24
JeanGotsiridze1966-05-301981-07-201957-05-22
GérardPaillard1976-06-121981-01-021973-08-08
GérardBonald1981-06-111979-06-161979-07-07
MichelSalvetat1981-06-121973-08-211974-07-25
DenisRivalland1981-06-181980-02-091979-06-07
EricBernard1979-07-231981-04-291976-07-22
Lee G.Coates1981-06-071976-10-081980-07-15
M.J.Saunders1980-11-081981-12-051980-01-08
William M.Dinsmore1979-11-251981-09-081979-11-24
KennethStewart1982-01-141978-11-091980-05-09
JohnUpton1982-01-101967-10-011967-04-25
Wallace E.Miller1978-07-151982-03-031975-05-30
SiegfriedRohnke1981-05-181979-03-121979-03-12
WalterSurdmann1981-05-191978-03-101978-03-10
UlrichHändel1981-11-271979-04-181978-06-01
HenriChollet1979-01-241981-12-051979-01-20
FritzKölle1981-12-101976-01-031976-04-18
HansPeters1981-12-171978-02-141979-11-25
ChristaRäuscher1980-11-211982-01-181978-12-09
Donald E.Rowe1981-06-071979-07-311980-05-18
Robert K.Tede1981-09-171978-12-151978-06-26
ThomasRender1981-06-261982-02-071979-07-23
SiMathey1981-10-081982-02-151977-07-27
Reinhard A.Thiel1975-08-081982-02-171981-09-09
Brian L.Beals1981-04-151982-02-131980-06-22
WolfgangWoiwode1976-04-291981-08-021976-04-29
ArthurLorenz1980-05-161981-09-261973-05-12
HeinzHubertz1979-05-231981-12-071975-06-23
AlfredGebhardt1981-12-171934-04-131972-08-27
Wilh. PaulHemmert1981-02-161982-01-051967-08-07
WulfRieke (dr.)1980-07-241982-01-051980-07-24
AlfredSeufert1982-01-191979-12-311981-08-15
C.J.Wingfield1982-02-131980-04-191981-07-10
ReinhardKolb1981-12-281981-07-051972-11-26
Robert JohnHanley1982-01-291979-09-061980-12-18
KeithMitchell1982-03-281979-09-181982-04-18
Morris WilliamWalker1982-01-101976-12-051982-01-10
Ghu (Terk)Bayly1978-12-281982-02-221978-12-28
David RobertTrousdale1979-08-041982-04-041978-07-22
EliasViitanen1981-05-311982-04-061978-06-22
Leonard WilliamWright1982-01-081980-06-011978-12-30
ClementeCappi1980-04-121979-05-121978-06-03
Robert C.Feulner1982-04-071980-02-211976-08-07
Walter A.Rogers1980-07-201982-03-271972-05-29
Robert E.Barber1982-04-141977-09-241978-07-20
Donald LeeCoroneos1982-04-181982-02-071982-04-18
Niels ErikSkaerlund1978-05-111982-03-141978-05-11
J.A.Evans1981-11-011968-12-011963-04-12
S.T.E.Walker1982-02-141981-03-111982-02-06
B.J:Zwaga1973-05-061982-04-071973-06-06
C.Brock1981-12-101979-09-061979-03-13
L.S.Hood1982-05-091963-06-091970-06-14
J.J.T.Taylor1982-05-101976-03-291979-03-11
J.N.Ellis1982-05-091980-11-111974-05-07
OttoZauner1977-03-251982-02-231956-08-06
R.C:Stoddart1982-05-081977-09-111968-04-07
N.Gaunt1982-05-091970-07-111975-06-29
MarioBellora1980-06-011982-01-311976-05-02
EugenioCorbellini1980-04-121981-11-291976-05-02
Terrence RaymondDelore1982-01-011981-01-021980-11-26
MotoharuOda1981-01-131982-03-181980-02-19
DietmarSpohn1979-05-071979-03-101977-08-03
BrunoGantenbrink1972-04-251980-03-301969-06-12
KarlHasenpusch1977-06-011982-03-181977-06-01
Karl HeinzTelkemeyer1973-06-221982-03-181967-04-24
RichardHinrichs1974-04-141982-03-241973-05-28
AdolfHeine1980-04-181982-03-271980-06-06
ChristaHinrichs1981-04-171982-04-081980-08-01
WernerHappel1980-05-161982-04-081977-06-23
ErnstBennert1976-05-011982-04-091967-05-04
Hans PeterKleinschmidt1968-04-111982-04-101963-07-27
DieterHillreiner1975-08-081982-04-111973-08-14
LaszloMedzyesi1982-04-141980-02-081980-05-17
JohannStrübel1981-04-181974-11-161982-04-14
BrunoFath1976-07-171979-10-141982-04-18
WolfgangHawickhorst1978-07-231982-04-291957-06-07
G.McLean1982-05-091977-03-051976-07-17
Hans D.Konig1982-05-151981-11-011976-08-02
Francesco N.M.Bruinsma1982-04-251982-03-141978-05-28
B.W.Schik1982-04-251977-03-271973-05-16
T.de Bruine1982-04-251980-01-021973-06-05
B.J.Kuyper1982-05-111976-03-191971-07-01
D. AntonioLopez Bernaldo de Quiros1977-06-231982-06-251975-06-22
MonicaSattler1980-01-201982-03-181980-01-19
WernerHumpertz1982-06-021978-03-151976-06-17
JörgBensinger1982-04-181981-07-201981-04-18
MichaelSchiffner1982-02-081980-03-031982-02-08
HelmutHamberger1980-05-261982-04-101974-04-20
WolfgangWeinreich.1982-06-021972-06-061970-06-05
RolfHenn1982-04-141980-07-241981-05-02
GustavKoop1981-11-241968-11-011978-05-18
HansSchnell1980-05-261980-06-141967-05-21
HeinrichAufderhaar1978-01-201980-07-311960-06-08
HelmutFischer1981-06-011982-03-031981-06-01
R. PeterSaundby1982-07-171972-10-301969-06-28
LeifEriksson1982-06-181979-03-261969-06-28
K.A.Harrison1982-06-201968-03-081965-08-20
Richard D.Robinson1982-05-021970-10-181970-08-21
KlausPeters1975-05-011981-06-141973-04-22
RudiMuntau1982-04-181971-06-151970-05-19
HansGradwohl1982-05-251969-11-121976-05-28
BodoDiesener1982-05-291977-10-061975-07-31
KlausHeege1982-05-291980-04-021979-04-13
IrmgardBarnsteiner1982-06-021976-10-121975-06-26
RolandStuff1982-06-051978-12-301975-07-24
BoHaven1982-06-181972-06-281981-05-06
ManfredBlanc1979-12-191982-05-101978-05-03
BrunoBorocco1973-05-121981-05-261982-05-16
MaxLamm1978-07-301981-07-021982-04-12
GuidoMeisser1976-05-081978-03-101982-05-15
BernardRevaz1973-07-031980-06-141982-07-15
UrsSchildknecht1980-04-091981-06-281982-02-14
WernerSchöb1982-06-051977-02-191975-11-01
FranzStrahm1976-05-081976-11-101982-05-15
ErwinSzafranska1969-08-051971-05-181982-01-21
PeterZaugg1973-05-121976-07-031982-05-15
M.B.Jefferyes1982-08-101977-10-111976-07-24
Erwin J.Dunki1982-07-011974-10-271974-05-04
Stewart W.Tittle1982-07-101982-04-111979-06-03
JanDriessen1982-07-101982-04-111977-04-05
Jose A.Caubet1981-05-221982-07-051981-06-06
LeeKuhlke1982-05-111982-02-221980-11-28
JamesSimons1982-05-091980-01-121980-05-27
Gary M.Rubus1982-05-161981-12-201981-05-31
ConstantTaeymans1976-04-281982-04-101974-04-16
NormaFaulkner1982-06-261981-03-261981-11-13
Thomas MartinMassoth1982-07-311979-05-061980-07-13
Madeleine A.Holland1982-07-291978-03-181976-06-27
Norman MorelAustin1977-07-031982-03-271974-06-29
Richard C.Roberts1982-06-241971-05-161973-06-16
KrzysztofKasprowicz1979-09-161982-06-301978-10-28
Donald H.Witcher1982-08-211976-03-141981-08-16
Robert C.English1982-08-141981-03-141979-06-12
Donald C.Uber1982-07-191977-04-081979-07-15
C.V.J.Heames1979-11-041982-05-091974-08-17
WillibaldKrug1982-06-121969-02-241982-06-12
Kevin A.Bennett1982-06-121982-08-021982-06-12
JosefMetzger2008-08-141979-10-141977-06-01
JörgPfeiffer1982-05-161981-06-281981-07-05
HanswalterGross1982-05-271978-03-151981-06-01
HansNarr1982-05-271981-04-191980-05-17
Rolfvon Berg1982-05-291980-04-021973-04-23
ArnoldZwiebel1982-06-021982-01-051981-06-02
WernerKramer1974-05-191982-07-241968-04-20
Edwin HarryPedersen1981-01-021982-08-301977-12-30
Geoffrey RoperNeely1975-01-021982-08-301974-12-10
AndersBlom1977-05-201982-08-071970-06-14
AndersOlsson1982-06-181982-08-071976-08-07
PerScherdin1982-06-031982-08-081978-05-03
P.W.G.Kaasjager1982-08-141981-03-031971-07-01
Michael G.Rose1979-01-231982-08-301976-12-21
F.J.Sheppard1976-07-101982-10-271969-06-07
J.M.West1980-05-091982-11-021977-09-09
BarbaraPrinke-Kusiba1982-07-251972-01-151969-08-10
JanBober1982-07-251976-10-301977-05-28
TadeuszMezyk1980-05-151982-07-171976-06-27
MaciejRydlewicz1982-07-251981-10-271980-05-25
MariuszSiodloczek1982-08-011981-10-271981-07-07
JolantaBaberowska1982-08-021979-12-231978-06-16
JerzyOslak1982-08-021978-11-121975-06-04
MarekChmiel1980-05-161982-08-041977-05-26
DariuszKaczor1982-07-221980-12-201980-05-14
DariuszBartczak1982-07-221979-12-231978-06-16
JanuszWalaszczyk1982-07-241982-10-071981-07-07
RyszardKohls1982-08-081977-01-121975-08-27
SlawomirJanke1982-08-291981-03-221978-07-30
LucianoAvanzini1980-06-011982-01-311979-07-19
SergioStefanutti1982-04-121982-01-311987-08-17
DemetrioSalvo1982-05-021979-05-131978-07-08
UgoPaolollo1982-05-031974-12-071975-08-10
HorstWeissenberger1976-08-161982-01-261975-05-10
HolgerWeitzel1982-07-181979-03-011981-04-16
Friedr. KarlHenkel1978-05-111982-07-191970-05-24
RolandLersmacher1982-07-201976-10-291975-08-06
Hans UlrichSchwenk1982-08-051979-04-201982-08-05
DieterLakemeier1982-08-141976-04-081971-07-11
ThomasMayer1982-09-251982-04-191982-04-14
Klaus PeterBiebl1975-08-101982-09-261972-06-25
OttoDistler1981-06-021982-09-261978-06-03
EdgarHauser1981-04-171982-09-261980-05-26
Brian JohnMilner1982-10-171982-02-151981-10-16
John HartProudfoot1982-10-171981-01-191979-05-22
R.A.Breunissen1982-04-241966-11-031964-06-24
Onno P.Blankenzee1982-07-171978-03-191974-05-12
Arthur HaroldWeal1982-11-221982-11-241978-03-04
C.C.M.de Jong - Vriens1982-04-241982-04-091979-05-19
JosefPuelacher1982-06-021979-10-141978-06-01
AstridFreienstein1982-06-021979-10-121978-06-01
WolfgangMoravi1982-05-071982-04-241982-05-07
HerbertMatschi1982-05-151981-09-271978-06-03
GertFenkart1974-04-081976-10-121982-05-15
WalterElsner1981-05-311982-09-261981-05-31
PaulStering1980-05-261982-09-261978-08-23
HelmutLindpointner1976-05-011982-10-051974-04-23
GeorgMertl1982-05-161982-05-051982-05-16
AdalbertPachner1969-07-161982-10-051964-05-12
ErnstHumer1982-06-051982-10-231978-06-03
HeinzLippitsch1980-06-121982-10-231977-08-04
AloisLoipold1980-06-121982-11-071978-06-03
PeterSchwirtlich1981-07-231982-10-211977-07-27
YvesJeanmotte1982-07-171982-01-051981-08-07
LeopoldGamsjäger1982-05-140892-11-261982-05-14
WolfgangBauer1978-06-031983-04-191978-06-03
OthmarBlasnig1975-05-291983-04-191965-05-11
WolfgangZiehaus1976-07-021983-05-011975-07-08
HelmutHadinger1982-05-161983-05-151982-05-16
RudolfHirner1981-06-011983-05-161981-06-01
EugenHauer1979-05-091983-05-161973-05-29
WolfgangOpelmaier1972-05-231983-05-161974-06-27
JörgErwin1983-05-171983-04-191982-05-16
HansSchuller1981-06-151983-05-171981-06-15
BertholdOppelt1983-05-311983-05-161983-05-31
StephanTanda1983-06-041981-09-271982-05-13
KurtViehböck1983-06-241982-10-231981-06-02
GerhardPfeifer1983-07-161980-11-261982-05-13
AndreasBinder1978-06-011983-07-211976-07-17
HelmutFrind1974-05-191983-07-301973-08-01
HansOtter1971-06-141983-07-301968-04-14
IngoRenner1981-05-201983-09-101963-06-13
WalterKovsca1981-05-181983-10-161970-06-12
JosefEder1983-05-311984-05-161982-05-14
KonradFeichter1982-05-141984-05-161982-05-14
JosefTomassovits1984-06-101981-03-281983-05-30
HeimoDemmerer1977-05-281984-10-031976-07-03
JosefKammerhofer1985-05-261981-05-061985-05-26
WolfgangFalkensammer1986-06-091983-11-161986-06-09
ErikPommer1986-06-101984-06-051986-05-09
MartinHuber1976-05-031981-05-061986-06-10
JosefOppelmaier1975-05-211983-05-171986-06-26
FranzVnoucek1986-06-271970-05-081983-06-01
Claus PeterTimm1986-07-061968-08-111966-07-05
M.V.Boydon1980-09-061986-10-271976-07-17
Victor J.Creazzi1986-06-211986-12-031986-06-16
FrantisekMatousek1973-06-011984-04-271970-05-19
JiriStepanek1983-07-101984-04-271983-07-10
BedrichProchazka1984-07-011983-10-151984-07-01
JaroslavZavrel1973-05-121984-10-051979-05-19
JaroslavSlepicka1974-07-301984-10-201979-06-09
JiriValentr1981-04-201984-10-201976-07-11
MilosDedera1982-07-091984-10-201982-05-13
MirkoKoncelik1968-07-121984-10-211982-08-01
GiorgioWeber1986-06-011976-06-021970-05-23
LucBeerts1986-07-211985-01-241982-07-18
Kristian StendorffHansen1981-04-171986-09-021975-08-09
JorgenLauritsen1981-11-241986-09-301984-06-27
Allan G.Snell1986-07-241986-10-271984-06-18
JürgenEilers1982-07-261976-10-121974-05-27
DieterHoffmeister1986-07-011986-02-231985-04-24
ArthurLorenz1986-07-151984-12-021983-06-12
Hans JoachimHodapp1985-05-261986-12-301985-05-26
John FraserOgilvie1986-12-271985-01-071985-01-07
David WilliamMacPherson1987-01-011976-05-081978-02-19
Rosemary AnneGatland1987-01-121969-05-121978-01-29
J.G.van de Laar1987-02-061985-03-281983-06-17
Jurgen K.Schwab1985-01-141975-03-251976-07-04
Allan JosephOrr1987-01-071984-08-091978-12-02
Clyde E.Taylor1985-03-271987-03-131977-06-04
R.Rozendaal Sr.1987-02-061986-04-131986-08-01
Philip A.Petmecky1985-08-181987-03-131980-08-30
Peter M.Clemens1984-07-071987-03-171985-08-25
Philip A.Mortensen1986-08-071987-03-171985-07-17
Michael J.Newman1981-10-081986-10-111980-09-27
Robert N.Whittemore1987-05-061982-01-111984-04-12
Samuel W.Clipp1987-04-301986-01-201985-09-18
Edward R.Thornton1987-06-171985-08-111987-06-13
William P.Patterson1987-06-161985-02-251986-03-29
Bendicht H.Tschannen1987-04-281985-03-011984-06-17
B.R.Wise1986-05-161984-09-201984-08-01
AnnetteKlossok1984-08-061987-03-161984-08-06
BerndFabian1984-12-081987-03-161981-08-13
GünterGesierich1984-04-281987-04-131974-05-12
HelmutLange1973-07-061987-03-161971-07-31
KlausMichel1971-08-081987-03-291970-05-05
BerndSebald1986-07-141982-11-071986-07-14
HeinrichBick1984-01-111987-03-291980-05-05
JohannesBick1985-01-011987-03-291983-03-17
StephanBeck1984-04-231987-03-161982-06-01
Hans GünterBauer1986-07-241987-03-161985-05-26
OliverSpringer1986-07-191985-04-061984-08-06
KlausEhlert1987-01-031986-07-071969-06-06
JuttaRaisch1985-08-061986-07-201983-07-03
GerhardHöber1986-06-291980-02-071981-09-03
M.B.Judkins1986-12-181986-07-101985-09-06
A.J.Munro1987-05-261984-05-051981-06-22
Douglas J.Riha1987-06-131987-03-141987-06-09
LeonardArmour1981-02-011987-07-051975-01-30
Brynmore DavidHowe1984-01-211987-07-051982-12-05
ColbyBlodget1987-04-261972-03-261987-04-26
T.H.Brown1987-07-021986-10-121986-08-24
S.J.CParker1987-07-021986-11-011975-05-31
S.R.Nash1987-07-081982-09-281982-06-20
A.Crowden1987-07-081982-09-281980-07-24
C.Hyett1987-07-081986-10-061976-08-10
Rodney KimBennett1983-02-061987-07-071982-01-16
Ronald CharlesDunn1980-12-091987-07-071980-12-09
PhilippeRossier1984-06-111986-12-311982-05-15
KarlWickli1985-05-271987-04-211983-05-17
JakobMoeri1987-04-221981-06-281976-05-02
DorisSchneebeli-Heinzer1987-06-121981-07-191980-05-25
WalterRyser1987-07-131979-05-201976-07-17
KurtBaumgartner1983-06-071987-08-131982-05-12
AndreasGfeller1986-05-031987-08-151984-08-17
Jean-ClaudeBatault1987-06-251980-02-071987-06-25
Vernon L.Frye1986-06-251984-06-091987-08-02
Malcom S.Pond1987-08-031977-03-141984-05-27
TorreyWilliams1987-08-201985-03-051984-06-09
Rokki F.Roberts1987-08-211987-03-131985-08-18
Scott A.Jenkins1987-08-291986-05-031987-08-29
MartinHansen1986-07-041984-08-211982-09-04
HubertDulle1980-06-051987-03-161973-07-01
DieterBeckmann1986-07-091987-03-291986-07-09
Max-BerndKlein1983-07-121987-04-121981-04-18
ManfredKnoblich1986-01-201987-04-211976-06-18
JürgenKleber1985-05-251987-04-211980-05-16
MichaelSeibold1987-04-151987-04-211983-06-18
Hans EduardNeveling1987-05-262012-12-251965-05-20
GerhardBächer1987-06-111987-02-081986-05-27
RolfBecker1978-03-091987-06-121971-05-26
RudolfBaderschneider1982-06-201987-06-201975-07-23
KarlSchindler1987-07-031978-03-191976-06-27
PeterAlbus1987-07-081987-03-241987-06-24
HansBertram1987-07-091980-03-081968-06-01
UdoTomale1987-07-101977-07-061974-06-17
HerbertBrockhaus1987-07-101983-07-251977-05-27
PaulJusten1987-07-221978-03-091975-06-17
RalfFischer1987-04-221980-11-161987-07-22
Ernst AugustSchmidt1987-07-231978-03-251978-06-19
UlrichStromberg1987-08-081979-02-051987-05-27
R.W.Patridge1987-07-021984-10-071982-06-20
Bruce F.Brown1987-06-101985-02-271985-05-30
JonathanGere1987-06-282012-10-291979-07-07
JamesGoetsch1986-07-201985-09-011987-07-12
Larry A.Kirkbride1987-07-221980-04-041980-08-15
OliverLiechti1986-06-091987-08-131986-04-14
JuergKeller1986-05-311987-08-141984-06-11
Rick J.Indrebo1980-08-121977-03-041987-08-14
Daniel S.Dickinson1987-09-071987-03-131986-07-20
V.F.Tull1975-05-311987-09-221969-05-22
I.R.Cook1985-05-281987-09-221976-07-10
P.A.Johnson1986-01-171987-09-231986-01-17
SalvadorCosta Kramer1990-08-241990-03-101990-08-27
UrbanHansson1985-06-031990-07-051985-06-03
TorbjörnHägnander1986-05-301990-07-051986-05-30
BengtAronsson1989-06-131990-07-211989-06-13
Gordon NoelBriggs1979-01-241988-08-041978-02-03
Robert JamesRichardson1979-12-291988-08-041979-12-26
Allan KeithWillis1972-11-301988-10-261971-02-08
Scott DavidPercival1988-12-161985-07-101984-10-13
LeslieNovak1988-12-301986-07-071979-12-30
Claire JosephineWeston1989-02-021987-07-061980-01-20
LouisPreiss1972-11-191989-03-081972-01-16
Keith LeslieColyer1982-11-241989-04-101982-11-23
David ArthurJohnson1976-01-231989-07-191973-01-19
DieterHildenbrand1989-02-221989-08-101989-02-22
Kenneth MichaelBoland1982-01-151989-11-101978-02-24
Graham StuartBrown1990-01-231984-03-171990-01-21
Dennis ArthurGorton1988-02-211990-04-281974-11-03
J.M.Ley1991-08-181985-10-011983-08-03
D.S.Innes1980-08-241991-03-291967-05-31
E.R.Lysakowski1975-05-311991-09-171958-01-01
P.E.Rice1991-08-181982-04-111984-08-11
Neil CranstonStJohn1992-01-041988-07-111983-01-16
Robert KelvinWhite1980-12-071991-09-291977-01-28
Barry JohnHatton1991-12-221989-11-101974-12-22
P.G.Webber1990-05-261991-09-131987-07-03
R.J.Toon1990-08-071992-01-041989-07-03
G.F.Bailey1990-05-241991-12-221983-08-03
James RobertCooper1992-01-261991-07-121992-03-07
A.J.van der Werf1988-05-221992-03-281982-05-29
J.R.van den Berg1990-05-251992-03-281988-05-21
John F.Good1990-07-171992-02-181986-04-26
W.R.Gibson1990-08-071988-03-221989-06-17
PierreFassin1990-05-261982-11-181983-06-15
John StricklandDennis1989-01-151992-01-141988-01-07
BrianShoemaker1992-04-051992-02-201989-09-03
D.L.Jobbins1991-06-041992-04-171987-08-05
R.W.P.Allcoat1992-05-021988-04-101991-08-18
BennoSchmoranzer1988-04-241989-03-211988-04-24
EckartNeubronner1990-05-271981-04-291981-07-29
FrankRodewald1989-06-091991-03-201989-06-09
EroldWassermann1991-04-061989-03-241990-05-05
WernerTeichmann1991-05-301987-10-101988-05-25
JosefCernohorsky1980-04-021991-05-301975-08-09
FriedrichDietz1988-07-261965-12-301991-08-14
Horst-AntonPipp1990-05-271991-09-291989-05-28
MarcoStadter1991-06-011991-09-291991-03-20
HelmutReinert1989-06-161992-03-161989-06-16
TillmannStreckner1992-04-051992-02-141991-04-11
A.G.M.van Geldorp1988-05-221992-03-281966-05-29
Robert HaywardEdwards1991-12-071992-04-171989-12-24
R.Strange1992-04-241991-04-181990-09-01
S.J.Blaisse1992-05-041983-02-271968-04-10
R.A.J.van Ijzendoorn1992-05-041985-03-181976-06-11
Raymond L.Anctil1992-04-181984-03-111984-03-16
C.R.VThomas1992-01-311990-03-221991-08-12
Bernard R.Gross1992-06-121985-11-081988-08-22
Martin J.Eiler1991-06-111992-06-131991-06-11
InigoUlibarri Garcia1990-07-191992-02-231990-06-09
WalterGriesel1991-07-011983-10-111976-06-06
AlfredLindner1988-08-081992-03-131988-08-08
BernhardBaudisch1989-05-071992-03-211989-05-07
LotharLex1991-01-081992-03-211991-01-08
HelgeMikuda1992-03-211992-03-211989-05-19
WernerHaas1990-07-171992-03-281979-12-13
KlausMüller1990-05-301992-03-281980-02-12
WernerBennert1990-05-051992-04-131984-04-28
WilliRoth1981-04-181992-04-181978-05-17
ManfredSchneider1984-06-181992-04-201984-06-18
Neil DavidBurns1983-01-121992-06-071982-01-05
JohnOrton1987-01-041992-07-161984-01-21
Andrew PalmerRepton1988-01-261992-07-161984-03-31
Roderick LeslieCarter1991-11-291992-07-161990-11-03
Kevin RogerSaunders1975-12-211992-07-161974-02-24
John RussellBrierley1991-11-291992-07-161990-01-11
BeatSchwaar1991-04-081992-04-171989-03-27
KurtUebersax1990-06-081992-04-181978-07-29
LéonardFavre1987-05-091992-04-181985-05-25
HeinzMichel1989-06-211992-04-181984-04-22
HeinzBärfuss1988-04-111992-04-201984-08-03
StefanBlättler1984-06-181982-08-091984-04-22
MarkusWymann1989-08-181992-08-091984-07-09
NiklausMüller1992-07-301992-08-091988-08-07
PaulFeusi1991-07-221992-08-091991-07-22
RudolfDurrer1989-06-091992-08-281988-06-08
Stephen M.Herlt1992-08-091988-03-231991-07-28
N.A.Weir1992-05-261991-10-031977-11-17
JulieAngell1992-05-261990-10-081990-07-18
Harry A.Nutter Jr1991-05-031992-10-171989-04-24
MarcelloLonghi1990-07-061989-05-061989-04-16
GiancarloMaestri1990-06-301976-01-111974-05-12
AldabertoRiva1991-04-071976-01-111979-05-28
RobertoCusto1991-07-281977-04-161975-08-10
StefanoComoni1991-07-231991-05-261990-04-13
PaoloMiticocchio1990-07-271991-05-251978-07-22
GiorgioParis1989-05-071991-05-261985-05-01
Giovanni SpreaficoDroume de Festi1990-04-271989-05-061989-02-10
LorenzoMonti1990-04-231992-03-151987-08-13
Hans JörgMoser1976-05-171992-04-151976-05-17
FriedrichHofinger1991-07-011992-05-011991-08-07
WernerPlattner1992-05-151984-12-011988-05-25
ChristianAuer1992-05-151991-09-291992-04-25
AlfredWinter1992-05-281990-07-141992-05-28
Mag. KarlSchiffleithner1992-06-301978-05-061977-05-28
EduardSupersperger (jun.)1992-07-011992-04-201992-07-01
S. R.Housden1992-07-281991-12-261990-09-09
A. J.Dibdin1992-07-281978-09-161989-08-18
M. B.Williamson1992-07-281990-10-041989-06-04
P. A.King1992-07-281980-03-081981-04-18
RoyWilson1992-08-061981-01-081991-02-15
E. R.Duffin1989-07-031992-08-251971-07-17
J. R.Warren1991-08-181992-09-041984-08-01
N. J.Howes1990-07-171992-09-091989-08-06
A. R.Levi1986-07-281992-09-291975-07-25
R. J.Williams1992-07-221978-09-211977-08-10
F.Boyce1992-07-281992-10-311984-08-09
G. P.Hibberd1990-05-311992-10-311986-08-31
LarsGibson1991-01-261991-12-201978-05-02
RonnyEriksson1992-07-311989-03-061988-07-13
HeinzZuffle1989-05-071992-03-151989-05-07
Franz-JosefKaufhold1986-06-101992-03-161978-05-28
WolfgangKöckeis1991-05-091992-03-211991-05-09
GerhardLachner1978-06-301992-04-131977-05-29
WolfgangSchmalz1992-05-161992-05-191987-05-17
HelmutKöhler1992-05-241981-07-101976-04-19
LotharVolz1992-05-301973-04-071976-06-06
Hanns-HerbertKordel1992-06-271984-04-031985-06-01
KlausRühenbeck1992-06-281967-06-271980-04-11
HartmutPflanz1992-06-281984-07-281989-05-15
HeinzSchleinhege1992-07-261989-03-011987-07-02
MichaelSeischab1992-05-311992-09-011987-05-17
T. J.Murphy1983-08-031993-02-211976-07-22
DainaVilne1987-05-111989-04-161974-06-01
Samuel DonSmith1988-08-151993-03-161988-08-10
Craig M.Roebuck1991-09-021993-03-141991-09-02
Rolf W.Bahrenburg1992-10-011993-03-171974-09-14
J. H.De Man1992-05-051993-03-301982-04-25
John B.Heafrn1974-07-021993-02-031970-05-30
R.T.Cole1993-05-041974-10-051970-07-20
Juan JoséGresa Valero1984-08-121993-04-061983-06-24
AlfredAnders1990-05-291992-02-101964-05-16
ChristianSchwarz1991-05-301988-03-181988-07-12
HorstGeibel1992-12-271977-04-131989-05-07
RainerBraitmaier1992-04-151992-03-151992-06-07
JürgenNagel1992-06-281981-07-191977-05-29
BurkhardtFischer1992-06-281982-05-241979-06-24
KlausBender1990-05-311988-03-221978-07-23
OlafSchulz1989-05-151990-02-161984-04-25
DetlevWittber1992-08-041990-06-101992-08-04
SiegfriedKabbe1992-08-171974-03-171975-07-06
Andrew C.Wright1993-05-031992-02-021990-08-18
Richard A.Browne1993-05-211993-03-041990-05-25
David A.Salmon1993-05-041984-10-131978-06-03
Richard A.Cole1993-05-211977-09-111972-07-13
George A.Taylor1993-06-061991-03-121991-06-07
James A.Hallam1993-05-211992-03-131991-08-08
Derren P.Francis1993-05-041991-10-161990-05-26
Laurence P.Smith1993-06-241987-10-251980-08-24
J.H.Van Der Linden1993-01-121982-03-221990-05-05
FritzBhend1993-06-081971-07-111990-05-30
GottfriedBühler1986-05-271993-04-251979-07-07
WalterElmer1990-05-301993-05-201992-06-30
PaulEwald1990-05-051993-04-251980-05-21
ChristophHammerschlag1990-04-121993-04-241983-06-16
DanielFrey1989-06-091993-04-191986-05-27
PaulGmür1992-12-211992-08-091991-05-25
AndreasHirzel1982-05-161993-04-231978-06-14
HeinrichKohler1993-05-261981-06-281984-04-24
MarkusMeyer1990-08-051993-04-251987-06-30
UeliMösching1991-05-281993-04-241990-08-11
HanpeterReubi1984-06-021993-04-251983-07-18
MarcelScherer1990-06-011993-04-241990-04-26
GianfrancoAles1992-08-261992-04-191988-07-31
Anthony RonaldHarris1988-01-071993-06-191988-01-07
John E.Cruttenden1993-07-041985-10-251993-07-04
AlanCoombs1993-06-191984-10-111989-06-25
James L.Dean1993-06-281987-06-211979-06-01
Charles L.Griswold1993-06-191992-02-161991-07-03
Philip B.Kumpis1993-06-191992-06-131991-09-08
David E.Barker1993-06-261984-10-091977-09-03
John P.Ellner1993-08-131989-09-161989-07-03
Kenneth S.Davis1993-08-131986-09-301985-07-02
Henry A.Rebbeck1993-08-171992-12-141992-07-28
RaymondAshurst1990-08-041986-10-061977-05-28
Michael C.Thompson1993-06-041989-08-031990-06-16
Stephen T.Drane1993-08-141984-02-221984-07-14
Steven L.Bales1993-07-311992-02-161991-07-04
FranciscoDiaz1993-04-231992-10-031992-04-29
Geoffrey K.Payne1989-07-181993-09-201984-07-05
Jean-DenisCroisier1993-08-181993-04-241990-08-12
GuidoHalter1986-05-031993-10-051986-05-03
DanielHonegger1993-07-141988-07-131980-05-17
StefanHonegger1993-07-171993-04-241986-05-09
WernerRissi1993-08-021993-10-011991-06-01
RudolfVögeli1993-05-311993-04-251980-05-24
GuntherGrasreiner1988-12-161991-11-091987-12-30
Rainer G.Horbert1992-11-281992-02-221990-12-09
FlorianAbermann1993-07-241993-09-051989-07-21
HeimoTropper1991-05-311993-07-251991-05-31
Charles R.Shuffler1990-09-151985-03-091993-09-11
Robert M.Backer1993-09-111986-09-191984-09-16
FerdinandSchäffler1990-05-271993-01-251985-02-21
ChristianKagerhuber1991-05-311992-03-211991-05-31
RichardVidal1989-06-101993-04-251981-04-11
Friedrich WilhelmNeumann (dr)1987-07-101993-04-071981-07-28
GertKalisch1993-05-011968-10-291967-06-09
LotharJohn1993-06-011991-01-011975-07-29
Gary V.Mckirdy1992-07-281990-10-041992-07-28
GerdBösch (dr)1993-05-201986-04-071993-05-20
A. G.Cleaver1990-08-071993-10-031990-08-01
DavidKey1993-10-221990-12-181991-11-16
Ross WilliamEastough1993-11-231991-07-011989-11-07
David StuartGurr1994-02-191987-07-051984-01-09
Hans H.Lucas1991-12-021985-03-181969-06-30
WilhelmWolff1992-07-231990-03-091992-05-04
AloisBauer1990-06-051992-08-091990-06-05
Marc-AntonWinter1993-05-041992-03-211993-05-04
DieterIsselhorst (dr)1992-12-091991-12-221989-06-18
DetlefStohlmann1993-05-161992-03-161993-05-16
AndreasDreisbach1993-03-291991-01-011991-03-28
HermannStrotdresch1991-05-301982-10-221991-05-30
ReinhardThies1989-05-151993-03-271984-04-17
FranzSchenk1993-07-141988-02-251991-07-21
Richard J.Hausman1988-06-041994-03-151982-05-02
GusMccarthy1990-08-051994-02-271990-08-05
J. H.Wisselink1988-05-211994-03-261982-05-29
J. G. H. W.Knijff1990-01-171994-03-141976-07-11
Lars BaehrenzChristensen1987-08-071993-12-301985-07-10
D.A.W.Stavast1990-05-261994-03-261988-05-21
Gerry O.Sibley1993-11-251992-04-171991-06-08
TakeshiTsuchiya1991-12-061994-03-101987-01-31
Stephen J.Lyttle1993-01-091994-01-011989-12-30
James A.Sumner1994-05-061985-10-251989-04-25
C.D.Marsh1986-02-111994-03-211982-01-28
B.R.Forrest1994-05-301989-10-061981-08-23
R.F.T.Lynch1994-05-301978-10-231976-07-17
KatsunoriIto1994-01-111990-12-301994-01-06
ArminKruger1979-12-311994-05-141977-01-05
Richard QuentinAgnew1992-12-091994-05-211991-01-02
Charles H.Lauritsen1994-06-131991-09-091988-06-19
FredFourcher1992-08-091994-04-231992-08-09
Daniel C.Murphy1994-06-211994-03-211992-07-05
Dale E.Hacker1992-06-061994-05-291990-07-07
David R.Volkmann1992-06-101994-06-031991-06-01
HorstBaumann1989-05-251994-06-061978-06-03
J.M.Wood1994-01-161991-10-161991-08-08
E.C.Neighbour1994-01-231978-01-011974-05-31
C.J.Lowrie1993-08-131994-03-221984-06-30
O.M.Ward1994-05-301991-08-151993-05-02
R.L.Fox1994-06-301980-04-181984-08-01
W.R.Mills1994-06-301992-04-171988-05-21
R.S.Johns1994-07-071990-09-141989-05-28
Magnus IngiOskarsson1993-07-101988-08-301991-07-09
Graham EllisWatts1983-12-121994-07-051976-02-18
Robert SydneyLillywhite1989-01-281994-07-051986-01-29
Robert EvansSmoothy1993-12-111994-07-051988-01-27
Steven T.Bell1994-01-141990-01-161993-01-06
James D.Dingess1994-06-221984-03-261992-09-15
John W.Oplinger1994-07-081991-04-051991-07-26
Alister D.Hallum1989-06-241994-01-021989-06-24
Roy E.Cross1994-06-301971-10-201971-04-28
AnthonyMarlow1994-07-211989-10-231990-07-31
J. AndrewHall1994-07-201993-03-141992-07-27
IzumiSasaki1994-06-041994-05-281994-06-04
EberhardLemcke1994-07-081989-05-181985-11-16
DavidMercer1994-05-011989-10-091987-05-02
PaulJessop1993-12-081991-10-161990-02-17
WilliamCraig1994-08-141991-04-091984-05-27
SimonAttwood1994-08-141989-10-061989-08-28
ChristopherBoyle1994-08-051976-03-281988-04-24
MartinMoss1994-08-131990-10-161991-08-08
RobertGraf1994-07-271986-04-261976-06-17
SimonMarquis1994-07-121993-04-251992-07-19
JaroslavMisun1994-07-231984-07-151979-07-24
ClaudeRuchat1989-06-081993-08-101989-09-06
Hans-UlrichSchmid1990-07-221994-06-151990-07-22
DanielThut1994-06-151992-04-181985-12-14
DieterWittwer1987-05-111994-02-271973-06-03
JosefZemp1994-08-041987-08-151989-08-15
JesperSørensen1989-07-161994-07-141988-07-10
William B.Reuland1994-07-081969-03-311969-07-05
LucVan Camp1994-10-061994-10-061989-02-23
StuartMulholland1994-08-131983-10-051975-05-31
StephenWelsh1994-08-141986-09-221987-05-16
EmeryHopp1994-08-131979-02-131994-08-20
Christopher J.Pullen1994-06-301992-10-311989-08-18
Alistair V.Nunn1993-08-131994-09-301990-07-18
Keith S.Matcham1994-06-301994-10-061992-07-22
Afandi A.Darlington1994-06-301994-09-281993-08-17
ViktorUerlings1994-01-121977-02-261977-05-29
WolfgangWilmsen1994-01-121980-04-021985-02-18
HeinzHeber1988-08-131994-03-161987-05-25
MathiasLichter1990-02-071994-03-161984-04-30
AndreasSieber1993-07-281994-03-171993-07-31
DieterReumuth1988-05-221994-03-241974-06-23
UdoSeeberger1990-05-271994-08-181971-05-30
Mark D.Grubb1990-08-061991-04-101994-08-12
ManfriedSchick1979-08-051994-02-101974-06-17
RolandGlassner Jun.1994-07-241993-06-101994-07-24
Daniel C.Marotta1994-07-091994-11-061989-09-03
LucianoBianchi1991-04-071993-03-071983-03-27
AldoColombo1992-09-131993-03-061973-08-05
FabrizioCox1990-06-241993-03-061990-06-17
GeorgTschager1984-07-041993-03-271984-06-01
FrancoPoletti1993-08-141976-01-111982-05-29
GiovanniScaglioni1985-05-031993-02-201982-04-12
StefanoFerrara1992-08-071993-03-271990-08-11
JürgenKoch1994-05-151993-05-071993-05-29
GünterWolf1994-07-171987-04-211988-06-16
IngoSchulz1994-04-191994-08-181994-04-19
DieterHöckh1991-05-291994-08-251989-07-27
JoachimWilhelm1994-07-101989-08-281987-04-05
RudiEichhorn1990-05-271994-10-311980-05-17
JanRitsma1994-05-061993-03-281992-11-22
Lyndon S.Tyndall1994-08-131993-03-151992-08-02
Mark A.Taylor1994-07-171986-09-191993-08-13
RichardStarling1991-08-181991-10-181984-06-01
RaymondLemin1991-08-181994-10-181985-07-06
SeijiFujimoto1994-08-141994-04-071994-08-14
ShinyaYokoi1991-12-061994-09-081991-12-05
FelixGrasbon1991-05-291994-07-141991-05-29
Martyn D.Wells1975-05-311994-12-081974-06-04
HiroshiSeo1994-01-041995-01-021993-02-11
ConnyGustafsson1983-07-081994-03-291968-07-27
RobertDanewid1979-05-061994-03-291973-06-17
HansJohansson1990-06-131986-03-201984-05-11
TorbjörnOlsson1994-05-221994-03-291994-05-22
PatrikIsaksson1994-07-051988-04-031990-07-01
HansGenegård1994-07-211981-04-111983-07-06
Lars T.Johansson1994-07-191994-03-291968-06-01
Robert J.Nicholls1983-01-211994-09-021980-08-24
Ronald I.Davidson1989-12-051995-01-161976-04-28
TsuyoshiNagasawa1986-01-191994-12-291977-01-24
MatthiasKaese1989-06-171992-03-141980-05-17
TerryJones1995-02-021993-01-061986-12-28
Tom RefsgaardJörgensen1993-02-251994-12-291987-05-25
Brian C.Marsh1990-05-261995-02-121987-08-05
Claudio A.Ponte1994-07-101995-01-211992-05-16
Eric H.Mozer1982-05-091995-03-051982-05-09
MarioCattaneo1993-07-091961-02-121978-08-09
GianlucaTronconi1993-08-221987-05-211984-07-04
RobertoGuazzoni1992-08-131993-03-271980-08-15
FrancescoBravi1993-05-291993-02-201989-04-24
MassimoAmetta1990-06-241988-01-091987-06-17
C.N.R.Gilbert1994-06-301994-10-181990-06-17
YujiMorinaka1990-01-271994-12-301990-01-17
GunterHolder1990-08-091995-03-051990-08-09
William P.Elliott1993-11-061995-03-041994-11-01
Paul M.Shelton1994-08-141995-04-151989-09-03
Bernard JohnDavey1992-07-221995-03-281963-06-02
SallyWells1989-08-091995-03-291982-08-10
PeterWells1986-11-151995-03-291992-09-17
TimBöttcher1990-05-061994-03-171990-05-25
ManfredClement1982-06-201995-03-201982-06-20
MatthiasSode1988-05-211995-04-011986-04-13
Robert B.Gibson1987-07-181995-04-081982-05-16
BelaGogos1989-05-211995-04-251991-04-25
WernerSchwanitz1990-05-061995-03-201985-08-09
AlexanderAugner1990-05-311995-04-011979-08-05
PaulBrice1985-05-281995-03-291985-05-28
Bruce HarveyOwen1994-11-101995-04-151990-08-07
MikeMee1994-08-131995-04-151991-08-18
GézaMolnar1981-05-171982-07-021976-07-30
RudolfKustra1982-06-061980-01-221979-08-05
TamásCsordas1981-08-291983-12-281980-08-06
JózsefMihok1981-05-171983-12-281976-07-19
JánosDaróczy1983-07-311983-12-281973-07-31
TivadarElek1981-08-191983-12-281983-06-30
JuditPollermann1982-07-181984-05-261971-07-25
JánosZsiros1981-07-121984-06-301977-08-08
BélaGuraly1983-07-201984-07-031978-07-23
GáborTalabos1984-08-201983-12-281979-06-03
RóbertVértes1984-08-201984-07-031960-07-17
GyörgySzihai1984-08-211983-12-281978-08-13
SándorLaurinyecz1983-07-311985-02-161981-05-31
AndrásKaszab1983-06-251985-12-161979-07-29
IstvánKaszab1985-07-121985-12-161979-07-29
CsabaMoravecz1984-08-201985-12-161982-06-05
TiborGyörfi1982-05-161985-12-161976-08-10
IstvánKalmar1984-08-201985-12-161982-05-16
VilmosKomlos1986-08-031983-12-281979-06-10
ZoltánPetik1984-08-201986-11-291983-06-26
GáborHalasi1979-06-241986-12-311973-07-31
GyörgyKubitsch1983-08-151987-04-181983-07-09
BélaGallo1983-08-151987-12-211976-07-18
TiborKallai1984-08-201987-12-211976-06-29
TamásFehervari1986-08-111987-12-211984-04-29
GyulaGyöngyösi1986-08-031987-12-231983-05-29
JózsefBarka1985-07-121987-12-231977-08-08
ZoltánMiklan1984-08-201987-12-231979-06-07
TiborTelepovszki1983-08-151987-12-231979-07-29
I. JánosToth1983-06-251987-12-231977-08-08
AlajosSzasz1981-08-191987-12-231979-08-12
IlonaBenke1983-07-091987-12-231977-06-11
JózsefCselötei1984-08-201987-12-231968-06-17
AndrásKeri1982-05-161987-12-231982-06-20
SándorKekesi1983-07-311987-12-281976-07-04
KárolyPalfi1982-07-171987-12-281979-06-10
SándorMüller1979-06-071987-12-281971-07-25
GyörgyLantos1986-08-161987-12-281986-08-16
JózsefViragh1984-08-201987-12-281979-06-03
GyörgyFarkas1985-07-281987-12-291979-05-20
GyörgyKoppany1986-08-111987-12-291983-06-01
JánosSajti1976-05-161987-12-291961-06-15
JózsefPudleiner1984-08-201987-12-291983-08-15
JózsefBodnar1984-08-201987-12-291983-05-29
SándorKatona1984-08-051988-03-261976-07-01
TiborVarga1988-07-111987-12-231983-08-20
GáborCsaba1988-07-111985-12-161988-08-28
LászloBodis1988-07-111988-12-141986-07-12
KárolyBorosnyai1982-05-011988-12-141978-07-23
LajosMagvasi1983-07-311988-12-141979-05-25
JenöTombacz1981-05-311988-12-141977-09-04
LászlóPajger1988-07-111988-12-141983-08-20
BélaTeleki1984-08-201988-12-141984-08-18
LászlóKörmendi1988-07-111987-12-281982-05-16
ZoltánBudai1988-07-111987-12-291986-05-25
RitaZsolnai1989-07-221987-12-291983-07-17
AgnesAbrok1989-07-221988-12-141988-07-10
LászlóCsepi1989-07-271987-12-281988-08-28
LászlóBalassi1990-05-191987-12-281988-08-07
TiborBognar1980-05-301987-12-291986-08-10
MiklósGazdag1990-07-151988-12-191988-06-18
LászlóMarton1990-07-281987-12-301983-07-09
ImreNier1990-08-031985-12-161990-08-03
KárolyNagy1990-08-031987-12-281981-05-31
JánosGeczi1990-08-031990-01-221988-08-14
JánosSzilagyi1990-07-281991-05-231988-07-11
AttilaGyörfy1991-07-071988-12-141989-07-22
KárolyRoszkos1990-08-051991-12-311988-07-27
PéterHavlin1990-08-041991-12-311989-07-01
GyörgyGulyas1986-08-151992-01-151985-06-28
LászlóHalasz1989-07-221992-01-161987-08-23
MiklósGalle1981-08-191992-02-041968-07-14
ZoltánSzabo1990-08-041992-02-071988-07-31
JánosMagyar1990-08-041992-04-201991-09-01
ZoltánVerebélyi1992-05-311991-12-311990-07-20
AttilaKorom1992-07-251992-02-071988-07-27
IstvánAmort1992-07-251964-06-271962-08-21
PéterRonai1992-07-251987-12-281988-06-18
JánosVarro1992-07-201991-12-311989-07-20
ImreToth1984-08-211994-01-061981-06-28
KárolyPolonyi1982-07-181994-03-141971-07-25
JánosSindely1992-05-261994-03-141991-07-22
LászlóTaglieber1990-08-031994-12-121986-08-03
TiborLanger1994-08-011987-12-301969-07-26
MiklósNagy1986-08-151994-12-121985-06-16
GyözöWéber1992-07-251994-12-121992-05-26
ImreFarkas1990-08-031994-12-311990-05-31
GáborPetrovics1994-07-251994-12-141992-05-21
SándorNagy1981-05-171994-12-171973-07-31
MiklósTaglieber1985-04-221994-12-171985-04-20
JószefTornyai1990-08-051994-12-171994-07-23
ImreSzabo1990-08-041995-02-051988-07-31
SándorBalassy1993-06-301995-02-051990-07-28
GézaPongracz1994-07-251995-02-051986-08-03
JószefIzso1994-07-251995-02-051990-08-04
UllrichSchwarz1990-05-301995-03-201988-04-24
H.L.De Waard1990-05-271995-03-071986-07-12
RenéVon Arx1990-05-291995-03-301989-06-12
MartinBrülisauer1987-06-301995-04-011986-08-15
UrsHubacher1991-04-071995-04-011985-07-13
WernerGerber1995-04-071995-03-281995-03-31
JosefNietlispach1994-07-031995-04-111992-07-26
MarcoFranscini1988-05-211995-04-171988-05-21
Jean-PierreAmann1993-07-301995-04-171993-07-29
Peter R.Redshaw1990-05-311995-05-081973-06-01
DieterBornholdt1989-05-151995-03-201963-06-02
Uwe-CarstenZehl1994-08-031995-03-201978-06-18
KarlDohmen1991-07-221995-03-281988-08-04
BertSanner1990-07-191995-04-071981-04-20
F. D.Schijfsma1994-07-261995-04-151993-08-31
PeterWeber1994-01-311995-03-301994-01-31
PeterFilipiak1991-05-311995-04-081989-05-19
Steven S.Shoulberg1994-08-011995-03-231994-07-17
Henry G.Marlowe1990-08-041995-04-281993-07-19
Tracy W.Carlson1991-07-181995-04-281991-06-10
H.J.W.Selen1976-07-221995-01-021976-05-17
Nicholas JohnLeaton1995-03-081989-10-101995-03-05
Anthony JamesWray1979-10-311995-04-151974-05-07
Robert JohnBrownlow1982-07-171995-05-251980-07-24
Stephen RobertEll1995-06-211995-04-241995-06-21
Michael ThomasCarr1994-11-171974-10-051992-07-22
John BruceNicholson1995-01-051991-03-291990-07-03
Louis EdwardFrank1983-08-031995-03-051968-07-09
Alan RogerHyett1995-04-211986-10-121976-07-10
John G.Bojack, Jr.1995-05-281995-03-041995-04-02
PaulMason1990-01-021995-03-051989-01-15
DirkVan Westreenen1995-06-211986-11-291983-06-18
Eugemo JohnZoanetti1978-01-141995-07-011976-01-31
AndreaTaverna1989-08-021990-12-021984-07-19
LucianoMayer1984-07-191994-01-291984-03-31
GuidoGallia1994-08-041993-03-271990-04-13
DavideColombo1994-08-211992-04-191990-08-26
Mario RobertoCrippa1994-04-071991-05-261989-07-20
Grant C.Hilty1995-05-271995-06-251994-09-08
Richard A.Brown1992-06-111995-06-251994-08-02
L. JacksonFoster, Jr.1995-07-201993-02-031994-08-10
Jonathan E.Gatfield1995-06-211990-09-181989-08-05
David T.Owen1995-07-221993-01-021993-08-28
Ruth M.Housden1995-07-221989-03-271982-05-29
UlrichReinhardt1995-07-231980-03-031982-04-17
Bill B.Laningham1995-07-291995-02-121995-06-24
ArthurWallace1995-07-281990-03-041990-09-02
ThomasKreyche1995-06-231995-08-061995-06-23
Geoffrey RoyGlazebrook1995-07-221992-01-011992-09-05
Ronald G.Smith1995-08-111990-03-221990-08-11
Derek DouglasCopeland1995-08-111990-09-211989-08-18
Hans-WernerBeck1995-08-021977-02-151976-06-17
ReinhardMettin1995-08-061989-04-121968-07-31
Raymond A.Foot1975-05-311994-11-231967-06-09
Nicholas PeterHeriz-smith1995-07-221991-11-011994-06-30
Andrew CharlesWalford1995-07-221995-02-171994-08-13
Alan ReginaldJury1995-08-101973-03-171976-04-28
Paul GrahamMyers1995-08-101986-05-011985-05-30
Hans-PeterLehmann1994-07-261995-04-221986-07-14
HeinzBrem1995-04-071995-04-221988-07-19
RenéBartlome1995-06-151991-06-081990-06-30
MathiasPutscher1995-08-051978-03-301977-07-12
ErnstHenggeler1995-08-051995-05-061995-04-23
PeterKupferschmid1993-06-061995-08-261990-07-25
Bruce C.Friesen1995-07-151985-10-131995-05-22
HelmutRied1982-08-161995-04-091982-08-16
AndrewJelden1994-08-141995-09-261989-05-06
Ian GodfreySmith1983-01-301995-09-281983-01-30
A.Van De Stelt1982-07-171982-01-011995-08-09
Ken E.Ward1995-06-241995-07-221994-07-08
HelmutLutze1994-08-151995-04-091971-07-18
AndreaSchuster1995-08-051995-04-111989-08-07
Ms. ReikoSakurai Morinaka1995-06-271993-07-021993-01-31
DavidGreenhill1991-08-181995-04-091991-08-18
Mark EdwinNewland-smith1995-08-131988-09-271983-08-03
Iain P.Freestone1995-08-141995-10-111993-05-04
Glyn F.Read1985-07-061995-09-261979-08-05
Robert W.Epp1995-08-311995-10-181987-07-10
David Walter KennethAllison1993-07-311995-10-161992-07-22
Richard JohnBaker1985-07-071995-10-181979-07-14
KlausReinhardt1995-07-231995-03-201973-06-16
WernerSchulz1995-07-311978-05-131977-06-02
HartmutNeuffer1991-05-301995-08-291991-05-30
Michael TrevorDay1995-08-141988-10-271982-08-10
Alistair William ArthurMurray1995-08-141995-10-081995-08-10
Michael JohnJordy1991-05-091995-10-181983-08-03
Anthony JohnLimb1995-07-221995-10-251994-05-08
MitchellDeutsch1995-10-281995-03-041985-04-21
Glenn M.Lawler1995-10-281995-03-051995-10-28
David A.Mackenzie1995-08-031995-10-121995-10-29
GianpaoloBozzetti1993-08-131995-09-031985-08-11
RolandFürst1995-07-231995-03-201989-05-15
AxelHorn1995-08-061992-03-211991-06-02
NorbertBrenk1976-06-261978-02-141995-08-05
Derek Philip WilliamJohnson1979-05-031995-07-091966-08-10
John PhillipAshcroft1990-07-311995-10-161985-05-28
Michael LeslieGazzard1994-08-141995-10-161994-05-01
Iain C.Baker1994-08-141995-10-181989-05-10
Robert JamesWelford1994-08-141995-10-181994-08-14
HåkanAndersson1989-07-241995-04-131989-07-03
Jan-OlaNordh1995-05-051995-01-191985-07-09
Dr. GerhardSeeber1995-05-291979-10-121976-06-18
Hugh BlythTurner1995-12-081995-07-091995-12-08
Mark PlayfordHolliday1992-12-281987-07-281992-12-27
HideakiInamori1981-02-131996-01-041979-01-01
IsaoHorikawa1985-01-011996-01-051978-12-28
Erik JonLarson1995-09-161996-01-091995-07-28
Martin JamesHastings1993-05-041995-11-241989-06-24
VernerJeppesen Lund1979-05-061995-12-141975-08-09
JörgenBruun1988-04-261995-12-141987-05-07
PeterSchertenleib1990-05-261995-03-201986-07-14
Scott MathewLennon1996-01-131995-08-261995-01-01
Ernest JohnBuchanan1976-01-231995-01-211967-03-26
AndreaGandolfi1993-08-111995-04-171989-05-07
DarioManzinali1995-08-301995-11-051995-03-22
PaulVan Den Borne1996-03-201994-01-061989-12-12
Gary KeithFryer1995-07-221978-10-041974-05-14
JürgenSchnieder1995-07-241977-12-301976-07-22
Peter RudiTemple1996-01-141995-08-171995-12-29
Allan GraemeCraig1989-07-021995-10-091983-06-12
David J.Frank1991-06-231995-10-201986-09-14
WielandJakob1993-08-011985-03-281983-08-05
YasuoBanba1996-01-051996-04-061988-05-13
Paul G.Moggach1989-09-031996-03-271988-04-25
PhilippeBoland1981-11-161980-06-161980-06-16
Ronald W.Clarke1973-10-281996-02-061972-12-19
FerdinandHellmuth1995-07-311996-03-271989-08-14
Anthony R.Mountain1996-05-041995-10-161994-04-30
Kevin DavidHook1996-05-131993-07-061994-09-17
Colin JohnShort1996-05-131994-04-251996-05-13
Clayton W.Vickland1988-04-161996-03-241982-04-18
ToshihikoNozaki1996-05-061990-12-301991-05-05
Martinus H.Y.Burgerhof1996-04-301990-03-101991-05-24
Charles L.Meason1985-05-261996-03-241985-05-26
James W.Wright1996-04-171990-10-171996-04-10
JosefKönsgen1974-05-121996-03-121974-05-12
John Malcolm DavidFerguson1996-01-131995-08-171979-02-09
AndrewFrench1996-05-061990-09-141996-05-06
Peter JohnWard1996-06-131992-11-051993-06-20
PhilipLazenby1996-06-131984-08-301981-08-16
PaulMclean1996-06-131989-03-231991-08-08
Evelyn JaneDent1996-06-121994-04-261982-08-28
Kenneth W.Payne1996-06-121995-02-121991-08-13
William JohnMclaughlin1996-06-231994-06-181994-03-26
Frank B.Jeynes1996-06-131994-09-301994-06-30
Thomas WilliamJohnson Stoker1996-05-121990-09-141982-05-09
RobertoIstel1993-04-241995-04-021991-09-06
DetlefSchewe1995-08-021991-01-091995-08-02
UdoUmhöfer1993-08-011996-03-301989-05-18
JürgenSchroeder1996-04-211995-03-161996-04-21
Shane C.Neitzey1996-05-121995-10-141995-05-06
Garry A.Dickson1996-06-071995-02-121994-06-09
MichaelAmm1996-06-141996-03-271996-06-14
ReinhardNeuss1991-08-031996-07-091990-05-26
HelgaPankow1996-07-161978-03-191979-05-19
Albert W.Alders1996-07-211985-06-201982-07-07
MaxBaumann1992-06-301995-11-271992-06-30
JohannesRossel1993-11-301994-11-241994-11-24
Hans-PeterGerber1990-07-251995-11-111981-05-31
HansHohl1995-05-061996-05-181984-09-01
ErnstWittmer1996-07-201995-04-011990-05-28
ThomasAnklin1993-08-021996-07-091984-04-23
PhilippDurrer1994-08-051996-07-091989-08-09
MaxSuter1986-07-281996-07-081978-07-23
BeatPlancherel1985-05-261996-07-251976-04-19
NigelLynch-jennings1996-01-051991-10-161989-05-10
CliveMansfield1996-06-121994-04-261994-07-20
RosemaryJohnson1996-06-131995-10-221995-07-22
RichardPrestwich1996-07-111957-04-121962-05-17
RodneyWitter1996-07-111980-08-201993-08-24
ManfredFischer1996-07-201981-03-241971-07-30
Francis GrantTurner1993-01-011996-07-211977-09-18
Christopher John NdriloWoolley1979-02-011996-07-141978-11-25
Joseph F.G.M.Bakermans1996-07-211993-02-221989-07-12
Gregory T.Leslie1996-07-201992-02-201995-04-26
SergeSerfaty1996-08-091996-04-221996-08-09
WilhelmHummert1992-05-251996-03-291992-05-25
JürgenThoms1994-01-291996-03-051994-01-29
KlausSchlicker1995-05-221990-03-251991-05-30
Karl-WalterBentz1996-07-201995-04-071996-07-20
SeiichiSawai1991-01-091996-08-051990-01-17
TonyWorld1996-07-251992-10-301990-07-10
RichardMaskell1996-08-041987-04-211985-05-28
StephenEvans1994-06-301996-09-301976-08-16
LeslieBlows1994-06-301996-09-271989-08-18
Mitchell J.Herold1996-08-121994-12-161994-07-09
Mogens CashBalsby1996-06-081994-05-291996-06-08
Lars PederHansen1993-08-281996-05-131993-08-28
JensBinderup1996-05-071996-10-191992-07-23
ThomasEisinger1996-07-211995-03-141996-07-21
Michael NoelParker1987-06-211996-06-071987-04-06
AdamSadowski1987-07-141991-11-041984-08-14
WaclawSieczkowski1991-05-271973-02-131971-07-24
SlawomirKurzawski1991-09-121992-04-011987-07-05
MiroslawMarkiewicz1989-07-231992-04-011983-06-12
GrzegorzMichalski1990-08-021988-02-051986-06-23
MarcinMlodzinski1992-06-271990-12-261992-05-31
AnnaMichalak1992-06-271985-03-271983-06-12
MaciejNoskowski1992-06-271987-03-221986-08-19
JerzyGreinert1992-07-271991-09-301990-08-24
DariuszGut1992-06-071988-02-021982-08-08
AndrzejWyszynski1992-06-041981-10-291981-05-22
JerzyBartoszewicz1992-06-051989-10-281988-05-12
ZbigniewKunas1992-06-281987-03-221983-07-11
WaldemarBerezecki1992-05-311988-02-021985-07-05
WitoldCzarnik1992-06-271992-12-021991-07-08
SlawomirGorka1992-05-211992-12-051991-07-07
RobertSudnikowski1990-06-011992-12-051989-05-20
MarianTengler1992-07-291968-11-031967-07-07
MaciejPeikert1992-07-291990-02-111989-05-25
RobertKolodziejczyk1992-06-281985-08-051992-07-27
KrzysztofZyzinski1993-06-061992-12-051992-05-25
StanislawJurewicz1993-06-081985-03-271982-08-08
EdwardNalepa1993-06-091992-12-051988-07-31
WieslawStachowicz1989-05-221993-09-141987-07-06
ArturButkiewicz1989-07-251993-07-141988-05-14
SlawomirBielawiec1992-06-291993-09-141991-07-08
KrzysztofDobrzynski1992-06-271993-09-141989-07-25
WojciechKos1993-05-121992-10-021987-07-14
JacekKos1992-06-281992-10-021992-07-16
AndrzejFrackowiak1993-06-081988-02-021979-07-03
JózefRadon1990-05-201994-01-071966-06-11
GrzegorzPajak1993-06-091994-01-071991-07-08
TomaszTechmanski1994-05-081994-01-071993-05-13
MarekMatwiejczyk1994-05-081992-10-151991-07-08
TomaszZiobro1993-06-091991-11-041993-06-09
JanuszKaminski1994-07-301986-04-181986-08-06
AlfredDudek1994-07-231991-11-041990-05-20
BogdanDorozko1994-07-201993-09-141990-08-08
MarekMasalski1992-06-271994-12-291989-07-01
ZbigniewOborowski1994-07-301982-11-221985-08-11
RomanWalczak1995-07-261992-04-011990-08-04
GrzegorzSochon1995-08-091985-03-261994-07-25
AllanTribe1996-06-121996-10-191985-05-26
DavidClempson1996-10-051993-10-161991-04-22
MaryMeagher1994-06-301996-09-271989-07-18
MichaelLee1993-05-211996-11-021981-04-18
John H.Wastvedt1996-07-261975-02-011981-05-13
AndreasMak1996-04-211996-05-191995-06-19
KurtBöhm1996-06-161996-04-141996-06-16
Gerrard G.Dale1988-05-201996-10-231986-05-26
BoNordenram1989-07-211996-04-031976-08-07
LarsOlsson1982-06-181996-04-031974-06-01
Kjell-ÅkeGustafsson1968-06-011996-04-051966-05-30
MattiasJohansson1996-07-201992-03-091992-06-07
AndersHolstein-krag1996-05-231996-04-031991-05-19
Lewis "Buzz"Burwash1996-07-121990-10-091984-04-27
TrevorFlorence1994-07-101996-10-101994-07-10
PatricNolle1994-07-251995-03-201994-07-25
JariJulin
MarttiPelto-huikko
MattiHuoviala
LasseLintukangs
JuhaSoini
AnuVahteristo
HarriTuviala
AnttiLehto
MarttiKoivula
HannuAnsa
Visa-MattiLeinikki
AulikkiMäättänen
AllanLassila
KyöstiHarju
HarriHirvola
JuhaLeskinen
KariHosiasluoma
ClaudeBriand1995-08-141990-11-161995-08-14
OlivierMansion1995-05-051996-02-171994-07-21
MichelJacquemin1989-06-251996-03-271987-08-06
ChristopheBernardoni1995-05-051996-03-271991-05-31
JeanCognat1996-08-191990-11-181990-06-17
PierreNeveu1996-05-161992-11-231996-05-06
YvesLe Mao1996-04-251980-02-011980-09-06
MickaelRanvel1990-08-081996-05-281990-08-08
RenaudCrinon1994-08-021995-04-081990-07-30
DanielChapoulie1995-05-201994-09-251980-04-05
LionelVirely1995-05-101991-01-061989-08-03
JacquesChambon1996-08-021994-01-271990-08-09
AndréGuyot1995-04-181961-07-171963-07-26
VivienDe Feraudy1995-07-061996-01-201995-05-20
ChristopheDelort D'exea1996-07-151996-02-251996-07-17
AlainCornet1996-07-161996-04-211993-06-16
PatrickBlanc1996-07-111994-02-101994-08-08
OlivierDarroze1996-08-191995-08-261993-07-24
JeanDugerie1996-08-161992-11-211992-05-03
Jean-MarieCourrier1996-09-081989-12-171989-09-03
AndréLagniel1996-08-161994-01-041960-04-30
DavidIsacco1996-08-161994-04-121990-05-28
FranckClever1996-08-031995-02-141989-06-28
AlainMorel1996-07-111988-03-111993-07-07
ClaireDemarolle1996-07-021990-07-101989-09-03
SergeValter1996-08-031989-03-081976-07-11
PierreBriol1996-08-041991-01-091996-08-04
KarimNebbou1996-08-021996-11-011996-08-02
RianMonnahan1996-08-031995-04-301992-02-28
JeanLiberty1989-06-241958-02-081975-07-25
JacquesCottin1996-06-171995-08-281992-04-24
OlivierRenault1996-08-041993-11-141994-06-07
LucDelomez1995-07-301996-11-291995-05-14
JayRebbeck1996-06-231995-12-161996-06-23
AlexanderFlemmig1996-08-041989-10-281986-05-31
DaniloTrovo1993-05-311996-03-011993-08-14
PaoloCappadozzi1993-07-241995-11-041991-06-30
BerndGoretzki1993-05-011989-03-311993-05-01
JustinFitzgerald1997-01-171991-12-221992-07-28
DavidCampbell1996-08-121995-10-291995-06-13
WernerNeugebauer1996-08-041981-02-231977-05-29
DonaldIrving1996-11-081973-11-061996-11-07
GrahamDrury1997-01-151996-09-301994-08-13
FrankHoffmann1989-05-151991-01-011991-05-26
Valerie AnnWilkinson1997-02-101980-06-291997-02-10
MichaelCarruthers1996-10-291997-03-281994-09-17
ChristopherChapman1991-08-181997-03-291987-06-12
SakariPyörre1996-07-231997-03-311986-06-28
GerdHinke1996-06-041977-12-301996-06-04
ClausNaumann1976-07-081997-02-201966-06-10
RolfFlohr1994-01-111997-03-151993-01-20
StephenRobertshaw1993-05-041997-03-131991-08-13
UlrichGötz1994-07-101989-07-191994-07-10
RolfBernhard1996-07-201983-04-151978-05-27
ClausMichelmann1996-07-201987-03-031986-08-02
GeraldForrest1996-07-311997-03-021995-06-24
JohnHilger1991-07-031996-12-211985-06-15
Hendericus J.Romeijn1988-05-211997-03-171984-06-19
GerritBuitink1985-07-071997-03-281982-05-29
BrunoRöhner1993-07-161997-03-161976-07-11
StefanSpies1992-06-281997-03-211992-06-28
IngwerBiehl1976-12-081997-03-291975-11-29
PeterGaida1994-07-241997-03-301994-07-24
Hans-JürgenSeidel1993-05-181997-03-311992-05-15
SusanHill1997-01-021991-10-161989-09-02
JohnDandie1997-02-131976-10-051996-02-19
PeterBreme1988-05-231997-03-281988-05-23
KenichiroKaneko1997-01-011992-04-181994-01-11
KarlRoth1975-05-011997-04-041990-05-26
SimonAssenmacher1997-04-201997-03-271996-08-02
MichaelReckow1991-11-101997-04-121987-05-26
Paul G.A.M.Schepers1997-04-301984-03-301989-12-07
Ms. AkikoShimohira1997-01-191995-07-051994-08-09
JamesLydell1995-07-221997-04-291995-07-22
MelvynEastburn1997-02-011995-09-261992-06-28
ShigekiSawada1997-01-301995-01-021997-02-01
UlrichWagner1994-08-031997-03-281994-08-03
DietrichHammann1990-08-111997-05-301990-08-11
LouisGrondal1997-04-131995-10-121996-04-10
RobertHigginson1997-04-131996-11-131992-06-13
Christopher C,Lichty1995-08-031997-05-241995-05-26
ShojiroHotta1996-01-051997-04-301996-01-04
JohnWelsh1997-08-161975-10-251975-05-31
AndrewElliott1997-08-161994-04-081992-06-28
MartynPike1997-08-161997-02-081990-08-07
RobertBrown1997-08-151984-10-131982-05-09
SarahHarland1997-08-151994-01-201993-08-13
RalphBauer1997-07-281996-06-171997-07-28
ArneOhrndorf1996-07-201997-03-161996-07-20
DennisRonneburg1997-08-131997-08-091997-07-12
WolfgangBinz1997-07-301982-03-131997-07-30
KennethBarker1990-08-071997-09-091986-07-17
AlanGreensmith1997-09-091997-04-021987-08-06
WilliSchwarzenbach1985-05-261997-05-081984-06-09
EduardTanner1989-05-221997-04-111982-06-06
ThomasSütterlin1992-04-201997-03-291984-06-11
RuediSchild1986-07-301997-03-281984-06-11
DanielMüller1997-07-091995-08-261996-04-12
AndreasBaumann1993-08-131997-07-251993-05-31
DominiqueReymond1997-04-191995-06-231993-07-03
JörgGrothe1996-12-081989-07-181989-07-15
HansBerger1994-08-041997-08-011990-06-17
MarkusWahnfried1997-05-241994-03-241995-05-28
MichaelZiegler1997-07-301996-03-121997-07-30
ManfredMaterne1997-06-041996-03-281997-06-04
KlausMies1967-06-171997-05-301963-07-07
JulienVanderzypen1997-09-081979-12-101986-02-20
AlanMossman1997-09-091992-08-201992-06-17
SeppoEskola1995-07-101966-07-211995-07-10
MikkoVanhala1997-07-141988-04-031977-08-22
PekkaTeljamo1997-07-161996-04-131992-07-18
TapioKimanen1997-07-161995-04-131990-04-24
Clement AntonyLunau1994-12-041997-09-051992-03-11
IanLingham1995-07-221997-10-031989-09-02
AlanO'Regan1994-08-131997-06-161994-08-13
DavidChalmers-brown1989-09-031997-10-121981-08-16
JürgenRuland1993-05-181996-07-251993-05-18
RichardHorn1997-07-041992-04-051990-08-04
George W.Powell1997-07-101989-05-291990-06-16
Alan N.Grisemer1997-08-061990-02-031993-07-11
GiorgioGiacinto1991-07-191981-01-031985-06-02
MarcoDella Santa1996-03-291992-03-161992-05-08
LucianoGaletto1996-06-081993-03-071982-05-02
ErnestoBaroffio1993-08-121997-03-161993-08-14
AlanMcnamara1997-08-161997-10-121995-07-23
WernerAmann1996-06-181996-11-111996-06-18
WolfgangZarl1995-07-251997-05-031994-04-17
GüntherHautz1997-05-151972-05-151971-05-19
WalterSteinbach1997-05-151996-11-131985-05-24
GeraldPraxl1993-05-281997-05-301993-05-20
RupertKastenhuber1996-06-071997-05-301996-06-07
MartinSteszl1997-05-311996-11-111996-06-07
HelmutBammer1997-06-251995-04-041996-06-08
ErichKohlenberger1994-05-081997-06-281990-05-05
RobertSimpson1994-05-301997-11-011990-07-19
FrankSchmitt1984-04-291997-04-031977-05-28
SiegfriedSamson1988-05-221997-04-041988-05-22
ThomasClodius1997-05-151996-05-171994-07-22
ErwinWeiss1982-05-121997-03-291982-05-12
Klaus-HeikoWassill1996-07-211997-04-161996-07-21
RuneOskarsson1997-05-211997-03-281996-07-21
TageÅkesson1997-06-131993-03-221988-05-19
BengtMagnusson1997-07-201989-03-061989-07-23
JanMattsson1997-07-161992-03-091989-07-03
ÅkeAbrahamsson1997-07-211981-04-111983-07-08
Jörgen AkselDitter Friis1993-06-281995-12-141957-05-07
Michael AkselKrogh1990-07-301997-07-251985-08-02
JörgenBachmann1989-03-051997-07-261986-01-23
Jörgen BusterMastrup1994-05-211997-07-261977-08-21
PrebenKohl Lauritzen1994-07-241997-10-121989-09-03
LarsJensen1996-07-211997-03-281996-07-21
KlausVang Petersen1996-05-071993-03-221984-08-26
Jens RibeEhlers1995-08-081997-03-111995-07-02
PerWinther1987-05-031997-03-281987-05-03
RasmusMortensen1996-07-211997-03-281996-07-21
LarsHoulberg Videkam1997-07-201991-07-261990-08-26
FrantisekHonzak1979-05-081985-11-051979-05-08
JozefKozar1981-08-301987-05-091981-05-11
JaroslavNemec1989-07-221984-10-201984-06-02
LubosNavratil1989-06-101984-10-201988-07-10
JustinJuracek1988-04-271969-06-091981-07-07
HanaZejdova1988-04-241984-10-151982-05-16
MilanZych1990-05-271984-10-211988-04-24
PavolCerny1988-04-241984-10-201984-04-14
JosefDrab1990-02-061985-10-211979-06-02
OtakarTucek1990-05-271991-12-271971-07-18
PetrHanacek1990-05-191984-10-191984-08-20
JosefFara1990-05-271984-10-211983-07-09
AntoninKrejci1990-05-191989-10-141983-07-04
LeonLikovsky1989-07-221989-10-141989-06-10
JiriSima1990-05-261992-10-281990-05-26
AloisSohr1988-04-241983-10-021988-04-24
KarelVagenknecht1990-05-191984-10-191988-07-31
JaroslavElsik1994-08-041993-10-151990-08-04
FrantisekNovak1982-05-021973-11-211981-04-20
PetrGrametbauer1994-08-041981-10-211994-08-04
JaroslavBuryan1994-08-041984-10-201989-07-22
MiroslavElsik1996-06-171993-10-151990-08-04
JaroslavBurian1996-07-211984-10-201996-07-31
PetrKrejcirik1988-04-241997-04-111981-04-26
TomasSuchanek1997-02-181997-04-161997-02-18
MarekPechanec1994-07-141993-10-141992-07-19
SlavomirValecko1990-05-191984-10-211988-04-24
HaraldStarsinski1978-05-111997-03-291977-05-28
Kenneth JohnMccracken1997-11-261983-08-201988-01-18
PierreLaplace-palette1995-08-191997-02-271993-08-29
GérardGallier1996-08-031966-08-261996-08-03
Jean-LucGascon1994-07-211997-03-281992-07-25
PascalBajulaz1991-07-161997-04-151989-10-13
LucPorta1996-08-041997-04-151990-08-08
LaurentZaegel1997-04-231995-03-021992-09-05
LaurentAmice1995-07-311997-07-181989-08-05
DavidTourette1997-07-291993-03-271991-07-16
RodolfeHersant1997-07-301997-02-271996-06-18
JeanThomas1997-07-301997-07-251997-07-12
MauriceMalterre1997-07-291996-12-011996-08-18
AlainGros1996-08-031979-01-311996-08-03
FrédéricMoulinier1995-07-051997-11-101995-07-05
Jean-LucPolfer1993-07-231997-04-151990-05-28
Jean-LucBasque1997-08-011991-04-231990-08-27
AlainCugnet1997-07-071997-07-181990-06-16
ClaudePommier1997-07-121988-03-181990-05-01
Jean-MichelBostetter1997-07-271983-10-091989-04-18
Patrick LukeBarfield1987-01-141996-03-221981-01-13
PaulKacanski1997-02-151994-11-171997-02-15
JürgenHillmann1997-06-071991-01-091997-06-07
MartinJust1997-07-131996-03-291993-05-01
Todd W.Pattist1996-05-121996-10-141995-09-02
Clement A.Smolder, Ii1994-08-281996-05-121993-05-22
DouglasLevy1997-07-201997-05-021997-06-20
RobertScheiffarth1995-07-311997-03-281994-07-11
ErnstLangemann1996-07-211992-03-131976-04-18
NeilGegenbauer1997-07-161996-10-111997-07-16
WolfgangWeber1997-11-241992-03-191997-11-24
JohnTanner1997-12-091995-04-061995-08-22
StefanoPiazza1996-03-301996-04-141995-04-15
DanieleMartinelli1997-08-141997-02-281994-09-08
Brian IvorLoader1987-12-191983-09-111991-12-22
KlausBehrendt1996-07-201988-01-061974-04-14
LukeRebbeck1998-01-201997-12-121998-01-21
MatthiewRebbeck1998-01-201997-12-121998-01-21
JonathanWalker1991-08-181998-02-221985-05-29
MichaelPope1975-05-311998-02-221974-05-14
DanteTaddei1993-07-271997-03-311992-07-23
HubertDe Busser1996-06-131997-04-031996-06-13
Lodewijk L.De Beukelaar1993-05-031998-03-141992-05-05
Haize R.Jaakke1993-05-031998-03-091995-07-23
BerendHiemstra1996-06-131998-03-091986-06-12
AndreasWenzeck1996-07-211980-04-021981-04-17
DietrichSyfuss1996-08-131998-03-091996-08-13
George ZygmurtSkarbeck1980-01-101997-11-131977-01-04
PeterFlosbach1990-05-311998-03-191990-05-31
PatrickWalton-smith1998-01-211996-03-211995-02-02
RussellHoltz1997-08-131998-03-221997-08-13
JulianWright1998-03-081994-10-061994-07-27
GuntherSill1997-05-301998-03-171997-05-30
FriedhelmKaiser1969-06-061998-03-191966-05-29
Wim A.M.Vermeulen1986-05-161998-03-141980-05-19
Peter CrawfordFarrell1997-12-201996-04-141993-12-22
ErnstMessner1973-05-281998-03-151973-05-28
GüntherWagner1998-05-091997-03-201998-05-09
ThomasKrüger1998-05-161996-03-311994-05-12
YoshiakiNishizato1998-02-081998-05-311997-02-12
Peter GeoffreyMerrett1998-01-061998-06-071997-02-01
Johan GarrySpeight1979-02-011998-03-011968-10-18
VittorioPasin1983-08-051997-04-291979-07-25
AlessandroViotto1997-07-081994-10-121997-07-07
Robert JohnDuffy1998-01-051998-06-071994-11-28
GerhardGlaessel1997-08-091995-03-161997-08-09
JörgenArndt1998-05-171996-03-101989-05-11
WilliJensen1990-05-201998-03-021988-05-23
Kai ErikAndersen1981-07-041998-03-031979-06-21
Tjeerd D.Reitsma1998-07-081988-11-061989-02-15
MichaelCoffee1998-07-251984-08-111984-08-11
JamesCoughlan1998-07-251995-10-181992-07-22
JohnHull1998-07-251986-10-191996-08-16
NeilForman1998-07-251996-10-041993-08-13
R. RobertHansman Jr.1998-05-211981-09-201981-07-23
Hans-GeorgVögele1990-05-261998-03-011990-05-26
VreniAnklin1998-07-261997-07-251993-08-01
PatrickBerger1998-07-301996-07-091995-05-06
ManfredHahn1998-07-261989-04-101989-07-16
BernhardPiller1992-05-161998-07-051990-05-25
MichaelSchwitter1997-07-301997-12-191997-06-07
BarryChadwick1998-06-211998-06-251989-08-28
JürgenBeyer1998-07-261998-03-011996-07-16
EckartWienss1998-08-081998-04-081993-07-15
GabrieleRuffolo1989-06-251997-04-121985-06-09
ReinerSahm1996-01-091998-06-251996-01-09
Neil L.Green1998-08-051995-12-021993-06-27
Thomas A.Seim1998-08-121996-01-141984-06-10
EgbertGüssgen1998-07-251990-04-111998-07-25
SiegfriedEmde1986-05-311998-09-141974-05-12
HerbertBolterauer1990-05-051998-03-191988-05-23
ThomasHynek1987-05-101997-11-061985-06-28
VaclavHorcicka1976-06-181997-04-121968-06-26
ErikEsser1991-06-011998-04-101991-05-30
RupertTraussnigg1989-05-241998-05-221988-05-09
CynthiaBrickner1997-08-051993-04-041994-09-06
JohnWilliams1998-10-101997-03-281995-08-14
KennethMerritt1998-08-151995-10-181989-08-05
PeterHaseler1996-06-121998-10-301989-07-23
JohnDuprey1998-07-121996-03-101992-06-20
PaulKite1991-08-181998-10-101981-06-29
IainCottingham1996-06-131998-10-221995-07-22
GlennLövgren1998-06-211996-04-031974-06-18
AndreasKohrn1998-08-221988-06-011981-01-23
KevinWilson1998-08-181991-04-181989-09-03
TroyFant1998-06-121994-11-261993-06-13
JozefCuj1990-06-021985-07-221987-05-09
ViliamKubovcik1988-04-241987-05-091988-08-16
LudekSomol1989-07-221987-05-091989-07-23
OndrejOsvald1990-05-051987-04-181989-04-16
MilanBelica1990-05-061992-05-311977-06-24
MarosDivok1994-07-291994-11-261993-08-12
MalcolmHodgson1998-12-111995-04-151997-01-31
DavidBooth1999-01-311994-06-301992-12-20
HughKindell1994-05-301999-01-301989-08-28
AndyTownsend1998-12-171984-10-311984-08-11
AlbertoNegro1998-07-261994-03-101979-08-06
Kenneth W.Ford1996-07-011999-03-271980-06-28
Ira E. Jr.Phillips1988-03-191999-03-291988-03-13
RobertTemplin1981-04-181999-03-121980-05-04
PaulMcdonald1997-07-261999-02-071996-08-08
RobHay1997-12-271995-12-291995-01-01
PeterChadwick1998-01-021994-11-161994-12-28
MartynCook1998-01-021990-01-021988-10-08
PhilipDolan1993-12-171997-12-271992-03-12
DouglasHamilton1998-04-121989-10-111998-04-12
W. LarrySpringford1988-06-041998-12-221984-07-28
AtsushiNakamura1999-01-031995-01-021993-12-30
SimonRedman1971-07-201999-02-191962-06-25
RussellBarry1998-08-091997-06-051996-08-10
AndreasStreble1990-05-061999-03-191996-07-21
HideoKogawa1986-01-311999-04-261977-11-24
HelmiLebok1990-05-301973-04-121975-05-01
George E.Scheer1999-05-261998-11-211999-03-31
Dion JohnWeston1992-01-191999-04-261991-02-23
SergioCapoferri1998-04-191997-04-041992-09-05
DonIngraham1999-06-171997-03-011995-06-03
DesmondHoldcroft1999-06-091973-03-231973-06-14
Pierre J.Parent1999-06-261986-04-131990-07-28
TakayoshiTsuduki1999-01-011999-05-021996-12-29
PhilipGreen1999-02-111998-10-101986-06-18
Rodney A.Crutcher1999-05-251991-10-141991-06-01
L. RolfPeterson1997-07-091999-07-021997-07-05
David D.Moseley1996-06-131999-07-031992-05-13
MarcRamsey1998-08-051999-06-061998-08-05
Karl-HeinzSeifert1999-07-301992-03-281964-08-22
HorstDreischarf1999-06-151997-04-041972-08-06
HendrickMüller1997-04-211999-03-201996-08-05
GünterGross1999-08-021989-12-181999-08-02
IrmgardMorgner1999-07-301966-11-041966-05-24
UlrichSchulze1995-07-301999-03-221983-08-03
FritzGull1991-06-011999-03-281991-05-25
PascalJermann1998-07-261996-07-091999-09-11
GregorCotting1992-05-071999-02-191991-05-24
PierreFreitag1980-05-161999-05-131971-07-21
PeterDeane1993-07-111999-06-061989-11-07
HartmutStadermann1999-05-271996-05-191990-05-30
WolfgangNüs1999-08-011989-03-011976-06-17
Heinz-DieterSchüch1999-07-301999-03-231976-08-15
MichaelFoit1999-05-091992-03-211999-05-09
OttoBenz1999-08-021998-03-011994-07-10
VolkerLuhmann1999-07-301995-03-281999-05-26
ThorstenTreiber1999-08-011995-03-251994-07-21
Ralph-PeterSchaubner1999-07-301991-01-021974-05-19
VittorioPinni1993-07-311997-04-051992-06-30
GeneCarapetyan1998-08-081998-02-121999-09-11
DavidLatimer1999-08-211995-10-241983-08-18
JurgenKosak1999-06-301994-09-301982-08-28
Hendrikus H.Goosen1999-07-301985-03-281983-07-23
Johannes H.J.Van Blommestein1999-07-311997-03-151992-05-05
RogerGretton1993-08-131999-10-291992-07-28
DavidWilliams1995-01-071999-10-061990-08-08
SergioColacevich1996-06-081996-06-081996-06-08
KlausKoerner1999-07-181966-11-041965-08-13
LeonhardGruhn1999-07-281999-03-231999-04-30
NorbertKroener1999-09-301998-03-161994-05-07
CarlosBravo Dominguez1999-07-201999-10-181997-08-14
WolfgangDöring1999-07-311980-04-021976-08-12
EgbertFried1984-07-301984-03-301999-07-31
TheodorHoltmannspötter1999-07-301993-03-171999-07-30
Hans-PeterGottlob1999-07-311994-03-171990-05-29
AlfonsHehl1999-07-311990-07-061999-07-30
KarinFechner-büsch1999-07-311982-08-011982-05-29
StefanUher1990-05-271998-12-191990-05-27
EmielBukenbergs1972-06-271999-12-141975-02-04
HermannSuppe1999-08-021988-03-131999-05-23
KarlBrühne1999-08-011983-01-051967-08-06
HansKreuzer1999-08-011980-05-291999-08-01
Warren CliveRock1999-11-291998-06-071995-12-01
HerbertScharax1992-05-161999-09-201992-05-16
AnthonyHughes1996-06-121994-10-062000-01-20
MichaelTowler1999-06-091998-10-061997-07-27
AlanGarside1999-08-051985-10-011985-06-15
Richard H.Farina1999-01-261999-03-191984-06-26
UlfBartkowiak1977-05-311993-03-301974-05-16
WilkoHein1999-07-271999-04-131998-08-01
WalterSchmid1999-08-021998-02-181999-08-02
HeinrichHein1997-08-101999-04-071996-06-28
AnthonyBrown2000-03-111997-03-201996-10-05
AndrewPerkins2000-01-131996-10-291999-08-28
AkinariItoh2000-01-111999-02-281998-04-08
NickBosch1995-05-261996-05-021996-05-03
JohnMartindale2000-02-091996-10-092000-02-09
JanSeton1999-07-161987-08-041984-07-01
PeterJansen1999-07-311986-04-131982-08-29
HenrykBirecki1994-07-142000-03-161990-08-13
PeterHanneman1999-12-021964-12-151962-12-15
PatMartin1999-03-011999-02-272000-04-09
DaleClifford Kramer1999-05-251999-11-141977-06-22
WiktorKozlik1988-08-041989-02-271988-05-08
MarcinBulanda1993-05-201996-11-121991-08-14
SlawomirAdamczyk1992-06-281996-11-201991-07-23
JerzyPiekarz1989-07-231996-11-201983-08-20
ZbigniewMeller1995-08-021997-02-241994-07-18
MateuszSzygula1997-04-231996-11-131993-06-09
RafalSiankowski1997-05-251996-11-131994-07-24
LeszekWlazlo1997-06-071996-11-131976-06-24
MarianWajda1997-06-101974-11-251997-06-06
IreneuszKopec1994-06-091997-11-071992-06-27
RyszardMandziej1994-04-271998-01-191992-06-27
JanIsielenis1992-06-281998-01-191991-07-23
PiotrKusyk1998-05-181994-01-071993-06-09
JanuszGrabek1995-07-271998-09-121994-07-20
MarekTybura1995-08-191998-10-171989-07-22
PiotrLigwinski1994-07-231996-11-201999-07-29
AntoniMydlowski1999-07-291965-11-301966-07-02
AndrzejGomulka1999-05-031994-01-071991-08-14
TomaszLapinski1999-05-061999-03-051995-07-27
ZbigniewSiwik1999-07-291999-03-031999-07-31
JacekRozalski1999-07-311993-11-131992-06-27
KrzystzofMarugi1999-08-041993-10-141992-06-27
MichalSmorawski1999-08-041997-02-241997-06-07
MaciejOlszewski1999-08-041997-02-241997-07-17
MajaMazurkiewicz1999-08-041999-03-051995-07-27
NobuhiroKishimoto1997-12-191996-09-212000-01-02
John B.Yorston2000-04-122000-03-081999-07-25
Rex M.Stage2000-05-201989-02-052000-05-14
Paul M.Elliott, Jr1971-04-112000-05-241970-08-01
Charles M.Pannage, Jr1995-08-062000-05-271994-06-10
NobuoTsuchiya1993-05-202000-05-041993-05-24
YukioNishimura1977-12-202000-05-101982-12-10
HiromuYamazaki1997-01-022000-04-221994-02-19
GüntherBöhmer2000-06-212000-04-051994-08-03
TheoStockmans2000-01-151994-03-161995-08-14
FranzOtt1987-07-132000-07-011970-01-02
PhilippeAthuil1999-08-032000-03-192000-06-29
BarryVan Wickevoort Crommelin2000-06-071999-03-242000-06-07
RickHowell1987-06-182000-06-091985-08-23
MasakatsuYamada1998-12-082000-04-251998-12-07
WilhelmWinkler1999-08-011997-04-161997-05-19
SteveAyres2000-06-101996-10-231995-08-11
KeithWalton2000-07-181992-10-301997-07-21
NicholasHughes2000-07-181996-10-041996-05-04
MichaelWells2000-07-181989-09-061985-05-28
AnthonyMiles2000-07-181997-10-031998-02-03
DerekAbbey2000-07-171982-10-151983-04-09
DamianLe Roux2000-07-181994-11-021996-06-23
Peter C.Neumann2000-06-211994-03-301995-08-03
HansHeydrich1996-07-012000-06-041996-07-01
ColinJackson2000-07-181997-10-031989-09-23
RichardArkle2000-06-301994-07-302000-08-10
JohnTurner2000-08-111980-02-051997-08-14
RichardLarge2000-07-171994-10-061990-08-05
JamesAllen2000-08-201989-10-061976-07-10
ReinholdSteixner2000-05-151974-11-181980-05-26
John TerenceBellair2000-01-032000-08-092000-01-03
Thomas E.Tauber2000-07-091999-02-272000-07-07
AmiArbel2000-07-111999-07-032000-07-11
Philip C.Marks2000-07-101993-03-241985-08-03
James A.Zapata2000-07-271999-03-031996-07-20
Thomas R.Hanson2000-07-282000-04-051999-08-19
GrahamTurner2000-06-211997-03-261996-08-04
HansueliGlauser1998-07-231999-08-132000-07-21
PatrickLeemann2000-04-201997-04-041996-04-11
WolfgangRapp2000-08-012000-05-111992-06-28
HeinerRheinbold1997-05-102000-06-161995-05-24
MarkusZbären2000-08-011993-04-241995-08-05
RobertThirkell2000-09-031995-10-091996-05-04
MichaelMüller2000-08-071997-03-201994-07-27
AndrewCarter1994-07-212000-08-061994-07-05
FrankFröhlich1999-07-311988-03-171999-07-31
MarjorieHardwick1995-01-252000-10-041994-06-30
Don L.Johnson2000-06-271999-07-031997-07-07
Colin J.Barry2000-08-061999-11-302000-08-06
Edward J.Cook2000-09-161997-05-041996-06-18
DietmarPoll1999-05-162000-10-111999-05-30
Gerard E. (Tim)Wood2000-08-011995-09-271996-09-09
BrunoStocker2000-11-151980-06-141984-05-18
Jean-ClaudeVan Osbeeck2000-12-131990-10-041989-02-23
MarcRuymen1998-12-092000-12-131994-02-15
Richard W.Sheppe, Jr1990-05-022000-10-211981-06-01
JohnBradbury2000-12-051998-10-222000-12-11
RogerDavies2000-11-271994-04-081994-08-14
ChristopherWaller2000-11-301976-02-251971-07-13
PetrSindelar1992-06-282000-10-301983-07-10
RobertBottomley2001-01-121997-04-201995-06-28
RichardCroker2000-12-131995-10-181997-07-22
TerryAkerman2000-12-051992-04-131994-08-13
AndrewHall1996-06-132000-12-201996-06-13
HitoshiSugawara2001-01-231982-01-101995-12-12
RobertRebbeck2001-01-051997-03-101996-03-01
BenjaminSchulz1999-07-261996-03-121999-07-26
Johann D.Brouwer2000-12-051999-04-261962-06-01
Charles M.Ryan2000-05-162000-10-112000-05-03
Bruce J.Kristof1995-10-292001-03-081995-05-06
Catherine A.Larsen2000-10-192001-03-111991-06-11
HellmutSchellenberger2001-01-181982-04-081976-06-27
RolfEngelhardt2000-06-171985-03-281984-04-18
GiovanniPozzi2000-04-251976-01-111979-05-06
SusanneSchödel1998-08-022001-04-131998-05-28
RobertWoodhams2001-02-011999-10-272001-01-11
StanislavPoslusny1992-06-282000-10-301992-06-28
TomasPalata1998-06-051999-10-021990-07-28
Jamil V.Husain2000-11-052001-04-281998-08-02
EdwardColes2000-06-072001-02-241993-05-04
WalterArtner1990-05-271998-03-191990-05-27
Erik J.Busser1988-05-222001-04-231986-05-28
Wesley L.Lineberry2001-05-151994-11-171991-06-14
Steven R.Nichols1985-08-312001-06-021985-07-28
LarryNatowitz1993-06-142001-06-201992-09-16
MarcSilverman1999-07-172001-06-021990-07-29
Guy E.Acheson2001-06-161997-03-011994-07-08
EncarnacionNovillo-fertrell Vasquez1999-07-172001-04-221981-08-03
PeterKuegel1991-01-071992-04-172001-01-03
NicholasNorman2001-05-071992-06-141994-05-28
DavidReilly2001-06-131997-04-211984-06-30
PeterBrown2001-07-051994-10-182000-08-20
Kirk E.Stant2001-05-092001-05-092001-05-09
A. MarkTerry2001-06-101994-04-032000-09-17
MarkNavarre2001-06-222000-01-092000-08-13
Dale JeanPizzo2001-07-131999-01-172000-07-20
FredSplittgerber2001-07-252000-03-191999-08-03
Charles S.Thaeler, Iii2001-07-311998-06-252000-07-24
Paul W. Jr.Trist2001-08-111999-01-162000-08-13
LouisPiller2000-12-221979-05-201987-07-14
AndréSauge1993-06-062001-04-131978-06-04
AndreaSchlapbach1994-08-052001-07-111994-07-25
YvonneSchwarz2000-07-172001-04-051999-04-18
DanielStahl2001-04-172001-04-131999-07-01
RobertIten2001-08-112001-07-111998-08-11
BarbaraMeyer2000-08-142001-04-091999-04-06
StewartMay1997-07-122001-08-191996-01-13
Dr. Klaus-PeterVoigt2001-08-072001-07-312001-08-07
ChrisRichards1996-07-072001-07-131996-07-07
EdmundSmallbone1996-07-231994-10-181996-07-07
DennisHeslop2001-08-012000-10-241999-06-18
Stephen C.Ascher2001-07-251995-04-072000-07-25
CarstenRunge2001-07-261993-04-241991-05-31
JoachimStark1999-08-012000-04-221998-07-26
RossDrake2001-08-101996-02-051997-02-19
SietzeWeesjes1987-01-312001-09-051987-01-29
NobuoUeda2001-07-241993-07-011988-01-07
AnneStotter1999-12-022001-10-041989-07-14
JohnWhiting1997-07-242001-04-101995-07-16
AshleyBirkbeck2000-08-111996-10-011996-08-04
RichardSmith1990-05-272001-09-051984-04-12
PaulMarriott1995-07-222001-10-061994-06-30
DeboraKutch2001-07-241988-03-291990-08-22
AllanSpurgeon2001-05-262001-10-062000-07-16
JuergenKriese1988-07-102000-12-091973-07-01
KlausKrüger2001-08-241998-03-152001-08-26
HansAndersen1978-06-032001-08-061981-01-09
MauritsDortu1996-07-212001-09-051996-07-21
PedroToquero Vicente2001-06-292001-04-081998-08-09
StephanMartin1984-06-182001-05-291990-05-31
Michael RodneyMaddocks1997-01-312001-08-181980-01-03
Klaus PeterHein1974-10-181995-09-081999-12-02
Peter J.Kelly2001-07-261986-03-241993-05-28
AndersJansson2001-05-252000-04-221995-07-14
JanHasslid2001-06-151997-03-281994-07-26
BernardBarry1979-11-052001-12-041973-06-14
John E.Shelton1997-06-052001-12-211995-06-08
David L.Nye1998-07-252001-12-111998-07-25
EckhardLange2001-11-271988-01-301967-07-28
MilosPajr2000-08-132000-02-282000-08-13
TomášRendla1996-06-152001-10-021995-08-05
ZdenekBoruvka1996-06-152001-10-021995-08-05
PavelDostal2000-08-012001-05-292001-07-30
Geoffrey R.Loyns2001-07-152002-01-122001-07-15
AndrewJowlett1999-01-232001-12-141998-12-07
GeoffreyStone2001-07-012002-02-191999-08-12
AndreSpringer2000-07-301984-03-291983-07-02
Robert W.Dowgialo1976-06-192002-02-121976-05-22
GerdWurster2002-02-251969-01-161982-06-03
Patrick M.Russette1995-08-032002-03-161995-06-24
RolfGerbendorf1999-07-312002-03-241978-02-23
Jacobus A.K.Van Der Zande1999-07-302002-03-201996-07-19
RichardStarey2001-06-292002-04-202000-09-03
PhilipKirk2000-07-202002-03-221997-07-20
Leon J.Mol1989-05-262002-03-201989-05-14
Marcel C.M.Pelzers2000-07-302002-03-201991-08-05
AloisTeipel1999-08-022002-03-211999-08-02
Richard T.Schaefer1998-06-272002-03-241995-08-20
RichardRoelke2001-10-202001-01-202000-05-16
RobertTait2002-05-122001-08-211991-08-26
Richard SpencerRobinson2002-01-201979-10-181979-07-21
RobertKatz2002-04-262000-10-142001-04-26
HarukaKise1985-12-152002-04-141978-12-09
PeterTeutsch1997-04-242000-03-111999-03-20
AlessendroVicentini2001-05-261997-07-261999-07-20
MarcoBeltramello2001-06-291997-10-121999-04-18
PeterBlum1999-05-232000-03-201995-07-23
Charles B.Key1980-07-202002-05-091978-07-30
MarekBorycki2001-07-272002-03-102002-05-19
AlwinKroh2002-05-202002-06-011995-05-21
MarkusBeckmann1997-04-212002-03-201997-04-21
William J.Drury2002-05-151997-03-011993-04-10
StephenPaavola2002-05-191980-10-221980-06-22
Nicholas J.Thomas2002-06-022001-04-182001-08-10
UrsulaVoss1999-08-012002-03-211999-08-01
JohnMccullagh2002-06-192009-09-281990-05-26
NormanMarsh2001-08-082002-04-082000-09-16
ManfredRothhardt1999-05-032002-03-212000-05-16
MikeEdwards2002-06-191995-04-151994-09-17
AndrewReid2002-06-191982-09-281986-08-24
Stephen CharlesThompson2002-04-221997-04-292002-04-17
Raymond J.Roberts2002-04-231994-11-012001-11-11
Jan HendrikWeinbrenner2000-07-312002-03-202000-07-28
Dennis H.Brown2002-05-292001-03-211989-07-30
Bernard C.Clerx2002-05-251999-03-032002-05-25
HiroshiMizuhata2000-05-042002-05-251996-05-24
HelmutLanger1988-04-242002-03-191988-04-24
Hilmer FrankGeissler1973-01-292002-04-141972-01-03
William UrquhartJohnston1976-01-232002-06-101973-01-19
Tim R.Kurreck2002-06-262002-06-082002-06-02
William F.Mueller2002-07-311984-03-151984-04-20
Peter StaffordAllen2002-06-231997-02-221997-08-02
JeffreyHowlett2002-06-191978-09-262002-06-19
HowardStone2002-06-191997-10-051994-05-30
RobertBaines2002-07-131986-09-291975-06-29
JohnWright2002-07-131990-10-121986-08-24
ArianeDecloux2002-07-131991-12-241992-07-22
AnthonyParker2002-07-131990-04-251992-05-03
MikePhilpott2002-07-131985-10-231989-07-03
MadsLykke1988-06-192002-08-281987-05-11
RalfBehrendt2002-09-022002-03-201999-07-30
UlrichKaiser2002-07-291980-04-021996-07-15
FelixKaiser2001-11-271988-08-251979-07-27
FranzWild2002-05-221999-04-132000-04-07
RolandPortier1995-05-222002-07-241989-06-17
OlgierdSzemis1996-02-252002-09-041995-12-24
PeterBaumbusch2002-07-291989-03-211981-07-07
JohnBugbee2002-08-171995-10-112000-08-23
PhilipBarley2002-07-131987-10-251982-05-09
BerndSchwehm2002-05-301995-09-041997-05-29
NikolausHertweck2002-07-231985-01-031996-04-14
Robert W.Spielman2002-06-032002-03-122001-06-21
KarelToman2002-05-302001-11-061999-08-03
TomasFrinta1999-09-012001-10-121999-09-01
JaroslavBocek2002-06-012001-05-302002-06-02
MichaelClarke1989-09-032002-10-051976-07-10
R.H.J.Oerlemans1997-06-172002-08-111993-06-20
StephenDashew2002-05-152001-05-242002-05-15
MartynDavies1999-06-092002-09-291982-05-29
DianaKing2000-08-202002-09-291989-07-12
DavidTriplett1995-02-022002-10-051991-05-09
ChrisCurtis1979-05-192002-10-191979-05-19
Daniel J.Dunkel2002-08-292002-06-072002-08-30
DavidRaspet2002-08-032002-02-171999-08-03
JoergMueller2001-07-262002-07-171990-05-06
RoyEdwards2002-11-091992-12-232000-11-17
JennyWilkinson2002-11-152002-11-152001-11-07
DonMallinson2002-10-312002-03-242001-12-16
Stephen R.Thompson2002-08-311993-01-262002-08-31
AdamKalis2002-11-221985-03-221983-07-15
StureRodling1962-05-192002-03-281961-05-17
TorstenMerz1995-11-012002-03-271994-09-12
MarkMinary1999-08-012002-09-261998-07-25
ErlingRasmussen2002-11-082002-03-282002-11-08
Frank JosefJohann1988-12-152002-08-301987-04-04
Graham FrederickRock2001-01-022002-08-111996-01-07
Lynn D.Alley2002-07-202002-12-272001-07-27
AliceToups1996-08-042000-03-041996-08-04
MichaelDekker2003-01-031985-01-051985-01-03
LaurieKirkham2002-12-152002-12-272001-11-07
AllanEccles1997-12-302002-12-181986-12-31
PieterVan Den Berg2003-01-041991-03-201996-05-06
PeterPfortner1998-06-201996-06-172002-08-03
RyanPriest2003-01-312003-01-312003-01-31
Catherine LouiseConway1996-02-252003-01-181991-01-19
MichaelStrathern1991-08-182002-11-151989-04-15
PaulCox2001-12-082003-02-082001-01-06
JaneRandle1991-08-262003-03-041976-08-10
ChristopherFiorentini2003-02-141999-02-172002-02-12
EdwardFoxon2002-10-302002-10-202000-07-20
AlexanderVilics2002-06-152002-05-031995-05-06
JohannesNor1998-06-052003-03-141995-08-07
Henning-KaySpecht2001-07-021999-03-232001-07-02
Nelson J.Brandt2001-07-222003-02-262001-07-15
David J.Muller1996-08-182003-03-141996-07-27
JohnMcgregor2001-06-222003-03-232001-06-22
Hans-JoachimKlotz1996-07-202000-10-301998-08-01
Troels B.Morsing1998-12-252001-07-201998-12-19
Ebbe L.Jakobsen1990-05-202003-03-121986-06-01
Rolf M.Siebert2002-06-072003-04-182001-08-02
HolgerLinnartz1988-07-272003-04-051986-07-15
ErikKurtz2003-04-242002-03-202001-08-15
DietmarHorn1999-08-012003-04-061994-08-03
HelleLundgren2003-04-062001-04-121992-06-25
KeisukeEguchi1993-12-252003-04-031979-12-27
RutgersVan Der Loeff2002-08-051988-02-292002-08-05
DavidTanner2003-06-202003-03-221997-08-05
JohnBirch2003-05-061995-10-182003-05-06
JohnMarriott2003-05-151980-12-301983-07-03
Renard R.Rozzoni2003-06-101985-11-171983-07-09
PhilippeBenoît2003-06-252002-09-252003-06-25
William JohnVanderburgh2002-12-152000-12-312002-11-25
GerhardRademacher2003-07-191980-03-031976-08-18
Karl-HeinzDannhauer2003-07-191999-03-232002-07-29
AndrewSanderson2000-08-112003-06-201995-07-30
Gunter F.Pawski2003-06-281995-03-051988-07-03
James S.Ketcham2003-05-282002-02-232002-05-04
WolfgangHaeusler2003-05-201996-07-091986-05-21
RomanStutz2003-08-132002-10-261997-07-30
SimonBöckle2003-07-231986-07-101976-06-19
PatrickMeyer2003-08-021999-07-221997-07-30
DidierKuttel2000-06-212003-06-201995-05-21
JeanWeber2002-12-301988-07-191986-06-30
SimonBaumann2003-07-122003-07-222001-07-13
UeliMessmer2003-08-032001-04-141998-07-30
WalterWurzinger2003-08-101990-01-101990-01-10
Hans-JoachimPaproth1978-02-231989-03-102003-07-20
GeraldEnglish2002-08-152001-10-112002-02-07
VivienHaley2003-08-141994-03-061992-09-05
LukeHornsey2003-08-141994-09-171995-08-20
PhilipSturley2003-08-141996-03-271998-08-15
JulianFack2003-08-151991-11-011991-05-31
PhilipDuffin2003-02-072003-03-041999-07-24
RayWeston2003-08-151987-10-251999-07-24
ChristianReeh2003-07-192001-04-092003-07-19
LouisVan Baelen2003-10-012001-06-201994-10-06
RobertGrieve2003-08-151995-11-021994-07-17
IanMolesworth2003-08-151995-07-291995-09-25
AlanBroadridge2003-08-301998-10-301994-08-13
DaveSmith2003-08-142003-09-241989-08-02
MaxDowding2003-08-151989-09-061990-07-12
GeoffreyLyons2000-06-072003-10-031990-08-03
Tipton J.Russell2003-08-191999-03-022003-08-19
PeterDitmar2003-07-101984-04-281984-07-31
NicolasRossier2002-08-122002-03-312002-08-11
KlausDreismann2003-07-201983-02-281974-06-17
Per GivskovKristensen2003-07-202001-04-121994-06-17
IanCraigie2003-07-112003-04-032002-06-19
MervynSaunders2003-08-151989-09-032003-08-17
PeterJordan2003-07-291997-03-291997-04-23
YuliyGerchikov2002-08-312003-09-072001-06-15
Paul N.Acres1977-11-132003-10-131976-11-12
WieslawMatesewicz2003-11-251972-12-071973-05-29
JohannSchiessl2003-08-041997-03-161992-08-20
Peter GerardBusher2003-11-072003-07-132003-10-24
PaulVan Geuns2003-07-111962-01-101963-07-27
DamienO'Reilly1976-11-182003-12-141974-11-07
William F.Hoadley2003-05-282003-12-062003-04-13
MichaelDavis2003-11-111987-10-051984-04-12
RichardChapman2003-06-202002-10-052001-07-25
RichardJones2003-11-112002-08-172002-07-13
ThomasRose2003-12-042003-03-222003-08-14
JamesMclean2003-11-111997-02-092003-11-08
TimothyDavies2003-11-111998-03-132003-11-10
PeterKingwill2003-11-261973-10-242002-07-13
WinfriedWasna2004-08-241999-03-191980-05-16
DavidTillman2003-01-052004-01-051989-01-04
JuanMandelbaum2001-06-092003-10-132001-06-09
Chadwick A.Moore2003-06-282001-06-111999-07-18
MichaelGee2003-07-101996-09-301968-06-09
AndreasRedlin2003-06-282003-12-012003-06-28
Geoffrey EdwardVincent2002-12-152003-11-032002-12-15
AnthonyBaker2004-01-181991-09-202003-06-13
ColinHunt2003-08-152004-02-062001-07-23
JoachimAerts2000-07-172003-11-031998-07-25
FrankVan Putten1998-07-172003-11-021997-01-13
LikeRoberts2004-02-271997-10-231999-08-28
OttoRothfuchs1988-05-222004-04-061988-05-22
Philipp WolfgangSchartau2004-01-102003-09-242004-01-01
AndréPepin1986-05-281985-10-261986-05-28
Jens PeterJensen1991-05-182004-03-181987-05-25
SvendAndersen1991-05-182004-03-161988-06-14
Jan W.Gevad1996-05-072004-03-181988-04-24
D.J.Vleeshhouwer2002-06-282004-03-182002-06-28
MalcolmChant2004-05-231995-10-181993-06-24
SusanArmstrong2004-05-221996-11-081994-06-30
DavidJeffries2004-05-231992-03-151994-06-30
KrzysztofLuniewski1998-05-171997-02-241980-08-17
MaciejLabik1999-07-291993-10-141990-08-02
PiotrDlugosz1999-08-011997-02-241994-07-18
AdamCzeladzki1999-05-182000-02-281997-06-07
KrzysztofCzyszewicz1990-08-022000-02-281988-05-08
FranciszekDorozko1989-07-242000-02-281982-08-08
AndrzejZolkos1985-08-022000-02-281989-07-01
ArkadiuszDownar1997-04-202000-10-131995-07-12
JoannaBiedermann1994-05-082000-11-171992-07-29
ArkadiuszKarwowski1999-07-282000-10-121997-06-07
BogdanNowacki2002-05-301996-11-131961-06-19
DamianFaryniarz2002-07-122002-11-152000-08-13
MarekCzuszke1990-05-262002-11-161982-07-24
RadoslawGorzenski2003-06-282000-10-301997-06-07
WojciechSzczesny2002-05-192003-11-261988-05-14
SimonFrance2004-05-221990-03-101989-09-03
RolfTietema2004-05-221998-10-221999-08-21
GavinGoudie2004-05-232000-03-041996-08-16
AndrewWarbrick2004-05-222002-04-231998-08-18
PeterHarmer2004-05-231978-10-111976-07-10
GrenvilleCroll2004-05-231998-10-101993-06-24
SimonMinson2004-05-231991-04-161984-07-03
PierreFalque1997-07-081997-12-121991-08-26
RenéFaucon1997-04-231997-03-291997-04-23
DidierPiveteau1997-08-031998-03-191993-08-29
SébastienNore1997-07-291998-03-191992-08-04
FrédéricGonzales1996-07-301998-04-181996-07-30
YvonThiebaud1998-05-191995-03-301990-07-06
MichelFlament1996-08-041997-06-051992-09-09
JackyEleouet1998-07-081992-04-181990-09-11
SergeKatz1998-06-161989-03-231990-05-29
SergeNaas1992-07-251998-07-281991-08-02
ThierryBoisnard1998-06-161998-03-191998-06-16
RogerMachavoine1991-08-191996-10-211991-09-23
JosephKuhnapfel1998-08-251996-02-191997-04-22
ChristianJacquemin1998-08-281979-03-101976-08-17
FernandThevenet1997-07-121998-06-291989-08-18
LouiseAbeille1998-05-191964-08-101991-05-28
JoséMari1998-06-161992-04-281986-06-22
GuillaumeGirard1998-08-151997-10-021998-08-15
PatrickDessarps1996-08-171998-01-051995-08-15
RenéBaud1995-05-221998-07-061976-08-02
PatriceLoret1996-06-111998-09-101995-05-03
MathiasMarteau1996-08-071998-10-301994-08-14
LéonPikros1998-07-081997-08-011994-04-22
ChristopheRuch1990-07-221998-09-141989-07-18
Jean-MarieDossmann1998-07-201997-07-181998-07-18
FabricePapazian1998-07-181997-08-291997-08-23
JosseVeltkamp1998-05-081997-08-011998-04-22
FabricePerocheau1997-08-011999-01-161990-07-25
MichelSerment1998-07-231991-12-221991-07-20
FrançoiseMace1999-05-161997-04-151995-08-15
Jean-ClaudeLamy1998-12-191996-02-171997-12-12
ChristopheAbadie1994-08-011999-07-141993-08-01
RenéIhuellou1999-05-251996-10-191996-06-28
GérardBrunet1999-05-241977-11-201978-07-23
AndréPerie1999-05-241980-05-311995-07-27
MarcJouvaud1999-07-241989-03-231976-09-30
AlainMoscatello1999-07-261981-05-051999-07-26
ChristianAdamo1998-07-181981-06-041981-06-12
EricParmentier1999-08-201999-02-191997-07-09
LaurentGodard1995-09-291998-03-051999-06-22
PhilippeCoulier1999-06-191988-03-171995-05-20
MichelAngelini1999-08-211991-05-041976-07-10
Jean-FrédéricFuchs1999-07-161997-07-261997-07-21
AlainVanquaethem1999-04-101997-08-011998-07-22
Jean-ClaudeBen1990-08-172000-03-021989-08-01
FranckVignerol1998-08-192000-03-041998-05-22
HenriJosse2000-07-181998-03-091998-03-09
DanielThiriot2000-07-181988-02-191997-07-29
SébastienRevolat2000-08-251995-02-141994-07-15
DanielMonzat2000-08-091988-02-251987-07-26
MarcNony2000-07-301998-10-301993-09-05
JacquesStruby1997-08-171997-08-171997-08-17
VivianLaperriere2001-05-272000-10-302000-06-18
ChristianHuber2001-05-122001-02-211989-05-03
DanielRossier1998-07-232001-04-161997-07-09
JérômeLorilloux1996-08-032001-03-131995-07-30
EricPodevin1999-06-212001-03-131999-06-21
BéatriceDe Falco1996-07-112001-02-231996-07-11
PierreBreuil2001-08-111999-04-082000-07-18
LucienRomanet2000-02-172001-02-211991-07-20
FranziskaJambeau-megnet2001-08-211999-02-202000-05-17
MarcelZenauli1993-07-282001-07-201998-07-30
DanielGrosjean2001-07-132001-07-201999-07-18
JeanBrethone1992-06-222002-03-191991-04-12
RobertBoissou2002-06-182001-02-072000-06-29
JérômeFoncin2002-06-282001-04-141999-08-29
MichelLaulhere2002-08-152001-07-202001-05-15
AnneDucarouge2002-06-282001-02-232000-08-07
FrédéricWascat2002-08-131995-02-091992-07-25
BorisLamalle2002-06-281997-02-151998-08-13
RenéLochet2002-06-281975-11-221976-05-24
BarthélémyBruyere2002-06-182002-08-121997-07-20
BertrandGroelly2002-07-271985-09-051998-07-22
ChristopheLeveilley2002-07-271994-01-241992-07-23
LouisBouderlique1998-08-132002-07-231995-08-15
AndréLouistisserand2003-04-231984-07-241983-06-29
PhilippeDe Pechy1995-08-012002-07-141990-08-07
GhislaineFacon1999-07-172003-04-041999-07-15
DenisDe Chivre2003-06-232002-09-272002-06-21
RolandLemberton2003-07-181984-03-302000-09-04
RobertBellet-brissaud2003-05-231999-01-081999-06-17
AlainChaqueneau2001-08-222003-05-201999-05-23
PatrickDugnol2003-07-191977-04-141978-05-15
FrancisMoginot2003-08-271970-04-031996-08-08
GérardDe Pechy1974-08-112003-09-111964-07-31
PhilippeLaboureau2003-05-101979-03-101983-09-07
NicolasJavelaud2003-08-052001-02-232001-08-17
Jean-PierreDescolat2003-08-052002-03-222001-06-29
RichardDarlas2003-05-261992-11-211990-05-31
AlbertRombauts2002-07-261993-04-241979-08-04
PeterRichter2003-08-111999-12-131998-08-16
Jean-ClaudeJahant2003-08-191990-09-221990-07-20
PaulVauboin2003-08-202003-08-122003-08-23
PhilippeGreteau2003-05-151975-03-241974-05-29
GeorgHager2004-05-281974-04-181974-04-18
GaryBaughman2004-05-232003-03-072002-07-09
WilliamPayton2004-06-252004-06-041999-08-21
FrancisRussell2004-05-231984-05-311975-08-17
JohnWhite2004-07-062001-03-301999-12-02
PhilipMorrison2004-05-221999-04-142000-06-27
MichaelHiggins2004-04-092000-03-072004-04-09
KarenGeisinger2000-10-292004-03-302000-10-29
John H.Campbell2004-03-071999-03-101980-07-23
Malcolm AndrewBruce1988-01-052004-08-211987-12-31
PaulRobinson2004-07-052003-12-072004-07-05
MichaelKemp2004-08-151986-09-301979-05-05
LuizFerreira Escartin2004-08-112001-04-112000-05-06
MarioVergani2002-04-012001-04-081997-05-01
DiegoVolpi2002-07-131998-03-151997-02-09
MichaelLeykauf2004-08-021998-03-192001-07-27
DanielFisch2002-04-012004-05-162001-05-18
StefanoGuerra2004-04-211991-03-231990-04-13
PhilippeRiccardi2003-08-111994-09-232003-08-11
AndréVon Arb1996-04-102004-04-241988-07-21
JensMattis2004-07-282001-04-092002-09-17
DavidSmith2004-07-202004-09-042003-12-05
MarkRoberts2003-08-142004-10-042002-09-01
Christopher GavinWrigley1981-01-132004-11-041979-08-18
MihaelThaler1992-08-211987-06-071992-08-20
BostjanPristavec1992-08-211987-06-071988-05-25
TomazBerginc1989-05-071986-04-211982-06-04
UrosStuklek1995-05-061995-03-311995-05-05
AndrejFijavz1995-05-071991-06-161996-07-21
BorisZorz2003-05-162003-04-302003-05-16
MatijaKodric2003-08-232003-12-082003-08-23
Dean N.Chantiles2004-08-112002-01-252004-08-11
GlenAlison2004-07-062004-10-041995-07-22
DominicHope1944-04-012003-04-151996-12-24
JacquesLegalland2004-08-132004-09-222004-08-13
DenisHartmann2004-07-271998-09-121998-06-23
JochenJakobi2003-07-192002-04-252003-07-19
David AndrewLong2004-11-272002-06-112003-01-06
IstvanSzunomar2003-05-151979-05-121978-06-04
MichaelGarwood2004-11-021998-10-232004-11-01
Giles CrispinTaylor1988-11-282004-11-281988-11-13
Robert J.Korves2004-07-251984-01-012004-07-25
TonyPassmore2005-01-211990-01-042005-01-21
MatthewDimock1993-12-141997-01-212005-01-20
VaughanRuddick1993-12-141995-01-162005-01-20
Mario M.W.B.Van Bree2005-01-081998-03-171999-08-01
SeanYoung1993-12-172004-12-131991-01-09
PaulShuttleworth2004-06-181998-03-271991-08-18
Richard H.Pfiffner2003-06-282004-06-051992-08-23
DeborahScholey2005-01-261999-04-071996-05-13
GeorgeCrawford2004-09-262003-12-041999-01-18
PeterBiegel1995-08-062005-03-021985-08-06
BenFlewett2005-01-202005-01-212005-01-20
Robert A.Whitehead2004-11-082003-03-142001-11-05
IvanNovák2003-07-192003-10-112003-07-19
RomanMracek2003-06-212002-10-282003-04-22
JiríBastl2004-05-291984-10-191983-07-10
JanKantor2004-08-022004-10-232002-07-20
Mallory B.Lynch2000-06-212004-06-062000-06-23
Gary N.Ittner1985-07-282004-11-281985-07-28
Ian StewartGrant1977-12-201997-11-201976-08-24
ShigeruIshiyama2005-04-231986-01-051984-01-05
Todd S.Herzog2003-06-112004-03-172003-03-11
NigelStevenson2005-05-111974-10-251962-08-04
AlejandroNielles Sanchez2004-06-272005-02-131999-07-20
DirkSkura1999-07-312005-05-061999-07-31
JohnGoudie2005-05-101967-12-251999-04-16
DavidAshby2005-05-111995-04-021995-04-12
DavidPostlethwaite2003-11-092005-05-061998-08-15
JürgenPechmann1999-08-042005-03-091997-07-30
MichaelOsborn2005-06-261998-03-271980-05-19
MelBlackburn2005-07-252002-10-092002-07-22
C.J.Minnema1995-05-142005-05-061990-05-26
AlanRedington2005-07-031998-03-272000-07-09
JamesEwence2003-08-072003-10-092004-05-16
BrianTaylor2005-07-111989-10-062002-09-01
GeorgeGoodenough2005-08-132001-10-111998-11-20
MarkBrown2005-08-072002-08-172003-08-30
BrendanJudd2004-11-272005-07-271999-01-10
FelipeCvitanich2005-07-272005-07-211996-07-20
GrahamMorris1985-07-062005-09-271977-09-09
StuartNaylor2003-08-152005-10-072001-12-12
EdoardoLastrico1990-08-102005-05-071984-07-04
StefanoMaruelli2000-07-162001-04-182001-04-13
GaetanoGioppo1996-06-092002-03-231991-08-22
RomanLanzendorf2004-05-292005-10-112004-05-29
KarelVládar2003-06-282005-10-222003-04-25
JaroslavPotmesil2004-05-302004-11-042004-05-30
PederEk2005-07-071999-03-301997-07-04
JonasLövgren2005-07-082002-03-272002-07-24
GöranOhlsson2005-07-061996-04-121994-09-01
LandonCarter2005-03-092006-01-012004-08-12
RandallWilliams2005-12-072002-10-282003-01-12
WieslawMyszak2006-01-271978-03-151975-07-09
AndrewFarr2005-08-222005-08-292001-07-28
IgnasiJove Lomana2005-09-032004-12-182004-08-15
MichaelTill2004-11-262006-03-111975-05-17
DanielPitman2006-04-102001-02-011998-08-15
DarrenSmith2004-05-232005-08-292003-06-23
PeterMasson2006-04-052000-12-201993-08-28
H. ScottAnderson2006-05-242000-03-031999-05-08
Vasco Antonio Sarmento LacerdaDe Brederode2005-08-132006-01-172005-08-12
ThomasBircher2006-05-111969-07-181968-06-02
Pierre-AlainProbst2006-07-112005-08-032003-08-26
SiegmundKahl2006-07-251985-12-261975-07-07
PeterRyland2006-02-242001-10-111989-05-10
JohnPursey2006-08-092001-10-021997-07-05
MichelMassoz2000-08-012006-04-111989-05-15
ChristophSchwaiger2006-05-072006-08-302004-05-20
GrahamLambert2006-07-181997-04-211996-08-01
RoryO'conor2004-05-222006-10-072003-06-29
MikaelWiden1994-05-221996-12-121994-05-22
OswaldStaud2006-07-112002-05-022000-05-09
JanLukes1990-05-272006-10-271988-04-24
PavelSvoboda1999-07-282000-10-302006-07-28
MilanMeisner1988-04-242006-10-231988-04-24
VitHrdlicka1990-07-152006-11-081983-07-10
IvanLádr2003-06-172006-10-232003-06-17
AntoninTeichmann2005-05-132006-11-212003-06-16
JanHlavácek2003-06-212006-10-242003-06-21
MikeBaldwin2006-05-212004-05-182006-05-21
Thomas V.Riley2006-06-102003-08-312005-03-20
SabrinaVogt2004-08-042006-04-022003-07-20
RobertKlasson2006-06-102004-03-132004-04-11
StanislawKwiatowski2002-10-192000-08-082002-10-19
TizianoGil Villanueva2006-07-252001-11-251992-07-24
RicardoMontón Utrilla2006-06-052001-04-112006-06-05
RenatoMerlini2006-04-222005-02-131995-04-09
NicolaMilesi2005-07-022006-06-032005-03-13
John E.Harkin2005-08-022006-05-252005-08-02
CharlesPetersen2007-03-242003-03-222002-04-23
SteveFossett2002-09-022006-11-302002-09-01
Geoffery ArthurPratt2006-09-291997-12-171967-02-05
WilliamBullimore2007-04-242005-03-312005-08-08
MarcMorley2002-06-282007-02-222002-06-19
KenshiTagami2007-06-082007-04-261996-12-11
Henry FrederickLeschen1977-12-292007-08-081977-12-13
Owen RamseyJones1998-01-272007-08-051994-02-19
DieterBetz2007-02-062002-12-102007-02-02
RenéLüscher2007-05-241987-01-161981-05-09
GerhardVon Dem Hagen2004-08-041975-03-091975-08-08
AndyJessett2007-07-301995-09-281997-08-15
PeterCarpenter2007-07-312001-10-032003-08-20
MichaelSchlotter2007-07-312007-03-112005-08-07
PaulGraham2007-08-082006-02-122003-05-15
MichaelRoff-jarrett2007-07-311997-10-031985-07-07
JohnMclane2007-08-081983-04-152007-08-08
TerryMoyes2007-07-301997-03-311997-05-24
SantiagoCervantes2007-07-301981-11-151984-08-01
MichaelRubin2005-08-072007-10-112003-08-30
PeterHackett2007-05-281996-10-261994-08-18
JohnGorringe1985-05-282006-12-111977-09-03
HowardTorode1976-07-222007-10-161974-05-29
RichardWhitaker2005-08-072007-10-162001-07-23
RobertoPinato2007-04-292002-03-232003-08-01
CarloMotta2001-07-222007-02-042002-07-13
KarelCerný2007-08-012006-10-272007-08-01
PetrJirásek2007-05-032006-11-212003-04-25
FrantišekVancura1999-08-012007-05-072007-04-28
JonathanHughes2005-07-012005-04-132007-07-13
MitsuhiroKasegi2007-07-251997-04-282001-07-25
FerdiKoenders2007-07-302004-10-042003-05-29
JohnMcwilliam2007-07-311989-11-012007-10-17
ChristopherSterritt2007-07-302007-11-232007-07-30
IreneVan Der Zwan2007-08-032004-03-172000-06-30
Patrick CharlesDubois1999-11-292007-09-041996-11-25
MarkWard Bland1988-01-092007-11-041988-01-09
KristofferDragsbæk Ravn2007-07-272003-07-232003-07-17
DaneDickinson2008-01-122004-02-222006-01-13
Allan RobertGartland1999-02-282007-08-051999-02-28
BranislavJesensky2000-06-222000-08-251992-07-25
DrahomiraDivokova2007-04-271981-11-031979-05-21
DavidKeith2007-12-022005-03-172003-08-14
SebastianHessner2004-05-292008-03-252004-05-29
TakeshiSaito2008-03-291997-01-021996-02-26
Elliot P.Quick2006-06-232008-03-142003-08-31
ValentinMäder1989-04-242008-04-152008-05-13
UeliErb2007-04-242008-04-152007-04-23
PeterWehrli1991-05-312008-04-151973-05-12
Mathew ToddSmith2005-05-012007-10-152002-05-15
Raymond B.Kleber1990-09-172008-02-271999-09-22
JoergLangowski2008-04-262005-05-062008-04-26
KurtTöpfer2008-05-131983-05-162008-05-13
Jack JosephHart2004-11-272008-08-191988-12-01
AloisZyber2008-05-092001-07-202001-05-12
WolfWeber2008-06-182006-05-252008-06-16
RobertTheil2008-08-152007-10-112003-04-22
MatthewTurnbull2008-08-151998-10-221995-07-22
GregoryDillenbeck1983-12-122008-09-271981-12-28
Bart T.Renckens2006-05-112008-04-021990-05-20
MorganSandercock2001-11-292008-09-262001-11-29
WilliamHatfield1998-01-032008-09-261998-01-03
HubertWeissenborn1999-07-302008-04-031997-08-16
MiguelMonedero Yébenes Ulckey2008-08-312007-07-152004-07-17
Peter JamieHalstead2008-11-151991-01-051994-11-18
DanaNovakova2004-05-302005-10-222004-05-30
JiřiSteiger2008-07-272008-10-212008-07-27
ZdenĕkŠustr2008-05-082008-10-232005-07-13
MiroslavSklenár2008-07-312004-10-242004-08-04
TobiasWerner2008-05-042008-11-302008-08-27
ShaunLapworth2005-01-182008-03-202004-05-23
Pau AnthonyBarrett2009-01-192000-02-271998-12-31
Mark DavidAldridge2009-01-011990-01-041987-01-07
PerChristofferson2001-05-251999-03-302006-05-15
MarkDickson2009-01-161991-03-201989-05-25
Carl PeterJackson2009-04-062009-04-062006-09-25
TsuyoshiTeramoto2001-01-012009-02-091978-08-23
StephenPowell2009-01-282007-10-112004-11-26
IanMountain2009-04-261997-03-291993-11-23
Ian HunterCook2008-12-072007-08-052006-01-06
MatthewPlumridge2009-02-082009-02-082008-04-09
AlbertoSironi2004-05-162008-04-251999-07-20
MassimoRoncone2007-04-142006-11-012005-03-13
SimonRamsey2009-06-142005-08-292003-08-15
PaulGelsthorpe2009-06-142004-09-261989-07-23
RobinParker2009-06-141991-04-011990-05-20
RobertSinden2009-06-141997-01-031998-08-15
TobiasWelsch2009-04-142009-03-112009-04-14
FelixDeutsch1990-05-302009-03-221989-07-20
ErnstHuter2000-08-102009-06-132000-07-19
Mark G.King1979-02-072008-05-171977-03-30
Ulf-CMöllevinge2005-07-062009-03-091966-06-19
AndyWhiteman2009-06-142007-09-012007-07-31
IanSmith2009-06-142005-09-271989-08-08
IanAshton2009-07-262001-10-111996-08-19
DerrickRoddie2009-07-251994-05-311993-05-04
WilliamChappel2008-07-042008-10-132005-07-16
MarioSantini2005-06-102008-10-042005-05-19
KlausPorod2000-05-232008-09-042000-05-23
GerhardHeimburger2007-04-282009-07-232006-05-11
BerntHall1984-05-112009-03-181975-06-29
PetrHofman2008-05-092008-11-102008-05-09
JaroslavPetrásek2006-07-262005-10-222006-07-15
BohuslavSplítek1999-07-312008-11-101999-07-31
PavelLoužecký2005-04-161997-04-162005-04-16
MichalDráb2007-06-092008-10-212007-07-26
JanRott2004-05-292008-10-212004-05-29
Karel SeniorBeníšek2004-05-292008-10-272007-06-09
Karel JuniorBeníšek2007-08-042008-10-272007-08-01
TiborHruza2008-04-272006-11-212006-05-12
JaroslavBulánek2008-07-292007-12-292008-07-29
TomášProfeld2002-07-152003-03-232002-07-15
MilanKlusák2008-07-292006-10-272002-07-15
VratislavŠrám2009-05-202008-10-272009-05-20
Thomas J.Johnson2009-07-152002-09-292002-06-02
VictorLeitch2009-02-222009-10-112007-09-10
StevenWallace2009-12-301999-01-062003-01-05
PeterPurdie2009-12-201988-10-261975-07-30
Alan PaulBelworthy2009-12-302009-12-301986-12-28
MalcolmWinter2002-07-292005-09-142000-07-20
Kevin R.Anderson2009-02-192008-02-272002-06-28
Maarten M.J.MBaltussen2009-06-261997-04-042003-07-29
Jeroen P.Bakker2007-11-112009-03-162004-07-27
Michael T.Graves2005-07-302010-03-252006-05-12
IvanŽižka2005-05-132005-10-172007-04-19
JohnMulder2009-06-102007-09-302010-05-08
IanPaterson2010-05-281989-10-102010-03-13
JonathanHuband2010-05-281999-03-242000-09-03
IgnasiGraells Cabaní2009-08-192009-10-132009-08-19
PeterRobinson2009-12-042010-04-022009-11-30
James R.David2010-05-062006-10-162008-05-14
BjarneBredahl Bertelsen2008-12-081980-12-221974-08-18
FrankRoles2010-05-282009-10-112007-04-18
PeterHuser2010-04-212010-07-271976-07-16
UweWahlig2010-07-181989-07-192010-07-18
WalterMoor1991-04-242010-07-271981-06-05
JanŠmaha2004-05-292009-11-272004-05-29
MiroslavNeumann1999-08-022009-11-271999-08-22
JanBoruvka2009-05-132006-11-212004-07-25
MichalKodousek2009-05-232009-11-272009-05-23
JanHejret2008-07-272009-11-272007-05-02
MartinZahálka2010-07-072009-11-282009-08-06
BennyGudmandsen1994-07-242009-03-211992-07-23
PierreReusser2010-04-142010-10-202008-06-21
JohnMckenzie2010-08-311984-04-131987-09-02
Jules V.H.Van Der Heijden2010-07-201988-03-081989-05-19
DavidJesty2010-05-282010-10-202009-06-14
DaanSpruyt2007-07-302010-04-052007-07-07
KoenVanderputten2002-07-272010-04-052000-07-18
HorstVon Schaewen1999-08-042010-10-221999-08-04
AlexanderMccaw2010-01-052010-12-112009-01-19
RobertMollard2010-12-302009-01-082009-12-29
AndreaBalzi2009-08-182006-05-282005-05-08
LucaDe Marchi2007-06-162010-04-052005-01-26
Steven LeonardCare2011-01-292010-01-041984-01-21
ClausNedergaard Jacobsen2008-06-031993-03-221982-04-13
Arne JørgenBoye-møller2008-05-251990-08-101995-05-20
Morten HugoBennick2003-05-282010-07-272002-09-15
IanCohn1969-02-182010-11-131969-02-18
RenéHanses2008-05-072007-09-042008-05-07
KlausStreichert2010-07-312010-11-141996-07-21
JacekKerum1999-07-312010-10-311999-07-31
JaroslavJuracka2008-05-082010-10-232009-04-16
JindřichŠvorc2008-07-272010-11-142008-07-27
MichalŠtastný1996-07-222009-11-271996-07-22
LiborKovarík2008-04-272009-11-232008-04-27
PetrŠafár2010-11-032008-11-092009-09-30
OldřichHlavácek2008-05-102010-10-312008-07-29
PetrStárek2004-05-302010-11-062004-05-30
AlistairMacgregor1992-07-222011-03-311990-07-18
MichaelThorn2002-05-312011-03-311994-07-15
HolgerLentschig2011-05-042011-02-052011-05-04
MilanSurovcík1990-05-062010-10-311985-07-22
PeterŠamaj1991-07-232010-10-311990-05-31
RomanKríž1996-07-222010-11-052000-06-01
StanislavChupán1994-07-312011-10-241992-07-01
HiroakiTamanaka1992-12-012011-04-291986-08-15
Raymond P.A.MTeunissen2011-05-032011-03-171976-06-17
NorbertOelze1990-07-171990-01-281990-05-29
Mark StephenHawkins2009-06-142011-03-312004-05-23
James PatrickRandall2011-06-141994-10-182009-05-10
Nicholas IanNewton2003-10-042011-04-152002-01-31
StephenRiddington2011-06-142009-10-062007-07-31
Graham JohnTrout1979-01-242011-02-081978-11-13
MichaelCollett2005-05-112011-07-012003-05-06
PatrickKrumm2011-04-172003-12-152011-04-17
PeterKinsey2011-07-142004-04-061989-07-03
ZiggyKusiak2010-01-082010-08-212009-11-25
AlastairMutch2011-08-292009-06-222011-08-15
FrancescaAitken2010-04-212011-09-142009-05-29
JohnRoberts2003-06-132011-09-142003-08-30
TimothyJenkinson1990-05-242011-10-071990-08-06
MatthewWright2011-04-122011-10-072010-06-20
JanuszBańczerowski1973-08-091969-02-021967-05-27
AndrzejKaniecki2003-06-141975-04-052003-06-14
ŁukaszKornacki2004-05-282000-10-312003-04-13
TomaszRadoszewski2003-06-282002-11-161994-07-24
CzesławKarczewski2004-08-061985-03-221983-06-22
ZdzisławBednarczuk1992-07-172004-10-301986-06-24
SzymonMelosik1976-06-082004-10-151975-07-29
AndrzejKusiński2004-05-301969-11-191967-08-19
Bogdan JózefKraśkiewicz2005-07-062004-04-152003-07-19
TomaszSmólski2005-05-131976-02-181975-08-20
MartaNajfeld2005-08-222005-07-032005-06-04
HeykSroka2005-07-142005-10-222003-08-23
PawełJuszczak1995-07-242005-10-221992-06-28
TadeuszByrczek2005-07-041983-10-261983-07-10
MirosławCania1983-07-032006-02-281983-07-03
JacekZowczak2003-08-152004-12-011992-05-31
RyszardBendkowski2006-07-222004-12-012003-07-15
MarcinCzarnowski2006-07-232000-10-301998-08-01
MarekChamera1995-08-092006-10-231992-08-16
JerzyPikulski1999-07-282006-11-271978-06-30
SebastianKawa1999-05-051993-10-021989-07-23
SławomirFórmanowski2004-05-292007-12-292002-06-25
JerzyMercik2006-07-262007-12-292006-06-14
WojciechIzdebski1995-08-192007-12-291995-07-09
AndrzejBednarz2006-06-142007-01-012004-08-09
AleksanderGolińczak2008-07-012006-02-181977-05-26
SławomirPanasiuk2008-07-211985-03-221984-07-19
IreneuszBoczkowski1982-08-012008-11-101983-08-23
MirosławWysocki1998-08-012008-11-111994-07-14
AndrzejPawlicki1995-08-012009-02-101991-09-13
WacławKokot2009-08-012007-11-191977-05-27
DariuszCzech1983-06-122010-10-311981-04-18
GrzegorzHyrkowski1993-05-132010-11-131991-07-09
PrzemysławBartczak1995-08-082010-09-241992-06-28
ŁukaszBłaszczyk2002-07-082010-09-241999-07-17
MarcinMężyk2003-07-202002-11-152003-07-20
TomaszOsowski2009-05-142010-10-312009-05-25
AndrzejMajewski2010-06-302010-11-132010-06-30
JarosławMichaluk2009-07-252010-11-132008-06-07
MarekHerbreder2011-05-192007-12-121982-08-29
MichaelBrooks2003-05-262011-10-051995-07-22
RudolfLang2008-07-271984-10-212008-07-27
BohušMarciník2003-07-152011-12-021990-07-14
RadekVlček2011-04-232008-05-062008-07-28
ChristopherBryning2012-01-262001-10-262008-06-21
BertSchmelzer2003-04-072011-12-071999-07-29
JeanSimon2003-10-012011-12-072000-09-27
KevinHoulihan2003-08-062004-04-141999-07-08
Neville GrahamPage2012-01-022004-12-022008-03-04
NenadIsakovic2011-11-302011-03-271981-07-02
JanCervený2008-07-282011-12-022009-08-15
VlastimilPicka1989-06-102009-11-251989-06-10
EduardSvoboda2011-12-152008-11-111999-10-23
LukeDale2012-04-152008-02-242006-08-08
BernhardHödl1994-07-232011-04-071994-07-23
MilanPetkovic2010-12-132012-03-222010-12-16
HeinrichVan de Sandt1980-07-112012-06-041974-09-25
MaikKuehlenborg2006-02-092006-05-052012-06-11
AvgustMithans2008-05-121991-06-161977-05-06
JosefStrobl2012-06-162011-07-072006-06-15
Stefan B.Telkamp2012-06-102009-06-222010-06-05
Aert L.Mante2012-06-282012-06-112002-06-28
Terry W.van Noy2012-06-222004-02-062000-07-22
John M.Carlyle2010-10-152011-03-132010-04-20
RüdigerSpann2011-08-022012-09-252012-04-29
AlistairCook2006-04-052012-09-172004-05-22
BenedictBartels2012-07-222012-04-082012-05-28
John S.Hodgson2012-06-141999-01-301999-07-03
Panos J.Kanes2012-05-262010-03-282007-05-26
HeinrichFila2012-05-252012-05-202012-05-25
IdsTimmerman2011-12-242008-03-202004-08-02
AlfredoGiretti2010-09-012011-02-242011-04-12
AxelPauli2007-09-172012-11-141978-02-13
MassimoPressato2002-04-012012-04-082000-07-16
RudolfSchlesinger2008-05-082012-11-032008-05-08
David HaroldPickles2002-11-232012-12-201998-02-27
Colin PrestonVeal2013-01-051978-06-241978-01-10
Franciscus W.M.Klappe1999-06-292012-07-311999-06-21
TomásMorch2012-04-172012-11-022008-08-30
RostislavFric2008-08-302008-11-092012-08-30
MartinHolík2012-05-262010-10-312012-05-26
PetrMalcek2008-07-282011-12-022012-07-28
AntoninKonicek2012-08-092012-11-032012-05-27
ZdenekBalcárek2012-08-142009-11-232010-07-14
RadekKrejcirik2010-10-312008-10-162008-04-27
MartinKriz2012-05-262009-01-082007-05-02
KarelErtl1996-07-222010-10-241990-07-22
IvanHarasta1997-08-062008-10-212002-06-30
Bernhard FerdinandEckey1987-10-312012-11-281983-12-11
AlexanderHeide2003-06-172012-08-261999-07-25
Allan JohnBarnes2002-11-232012-06-252002-11-21
ThomasDantoft2013-05-282013-11-252013-05-28
YvesBastien2013-03-192010-03-212010-03-22
AkihiroOno1989-07-102013-05-061988-11-02
GrahamBell2013-04-302009-10-112013-04-30
AdamAschenbrenner2010-07-312011-12-022008-06-18
KrzysztofOstromecki2012-01-072000-10-121982-08-15
KrzystofKleczynski2012-05-262011-12-022009-05-13
RyszardPachla2012-05-252010-10-232012-05-25
WitoldScheffner2008-06-122012-11-031983-07-10
JohnMaddison2013-05-251996-10-292007-08-08
MichaelLonghurst2013-05-252009-10-112009-06-12
JohnGarland2013-05-252013-04-162012-07-25
MarkPlayer2013-05-252011-03-312009-08-09
AndrewHenderson2013-06-022003-02-231995-07-29
RoderickWalker2013-04-301990-09-211993-08-17
DavidTaylor2013-06-022011-03-312010-08-11
HalukYildiz2013-05-062013-08-022010-04-22
Douglas G.Mueller2013-06-262012-03-282011-08-20
Brian D.Neff2013-07-142013-04-132013-07-06
JonathanSmith2007-07-302013-06-301996-08-31
AndrewCluskey1989-07-272013-10-101989-08-04
ChristopherDavidson2007-08-082013-10-102007-08-02
NicolaMarchant2004-01-042013-10-062003-08-30
FelixSchlenker2013-11-202013-11-202012-08-12
UweSchlenker2011-08-152013-11-201999-09-06
WalterWartlsteiner2013-06-172013-10-232013-04-24
PaulRiedl2012-04-172013-11-032011-08-02
Niels G.M.Oerlemans2009-08-202008-07-141999-08-02
TimRühenbeck2011-05-252011-10-042011-05-25
Björn-ChristianMichaelis2013-07-222012-04-082013-07-22
StefanoCarminati2010-04-212012-04-082008-07-19
AdrianoClerici1999-04-042011-04-101980-05-31
LucioBordin2010-04-252013-01-052009-09-06
Jozef A.M.Clemens1997-06-152013-05-221984-06-13
SebastianTschorn2012-06-172012-04-082012-06-17
PaulKnight2012-09-052011-11-262014-03-02
Ian DavidForbes1990-12-302014-01-211989-03-11
DavidSachl2013-08-152013-10-282013-08-15
MartinSvarc2003-08-152012-10-062011-04-23
OndrejBordovsky2013-06-122009-11-272013-06-12
MarekBlatak2013-04-242009-10-082013-07-08
MilosRejzl2013-07-162013-10-262013-07-26
MilanBenes2013-08-152013-11-042013-08-15
LukasCapek2013-07-192013-10-272013-07-19
MarekVinar2013-08-152013-10-272013-08-15
JaromirJedlicka2006-07-282013-11-272006-07-28
JiriMaier2012-05-252013-10-282008-08-30
TomasPrikryl2013-06-122013-10-262010-06-29
ZdenekSchenk2013-07-132010-10-232003-04-22
MatousSchmidt2013-08-152010-11-142010-07-30
AlesTresl1988-04-242013-10-281988-04-24
MartinVondracek2013-08-152012-11-062008-07-28
LuborZeleny1990-05-052012-10-051990-05-05
KarelKnotek1995-08-062013-10-271989-07-29
JanOtrusina2013-07-212013-10-282013-07-21
RadekZima2012-07-092008-11-102012-07-09
Frederick E.LaSor2014-05-172006-01-292008-08-18
Robert LeslieSmith2014-06-122008-10-111996-06-13
ArneThielemann1989-06-171988-03-121989-06-17
RalfBurmester2014-04-162014-03-282014-04-16
Robert S.Walker2014-06-242014-05-172012-08-18
BartHuygen2011-06-122014-04-141999-08-01
SébastienMathieu2009-08-072014-04-142008-05-12
G. DeanForney2014-06-281997-02-271992-06-06
Cecily M.Begley1998-01-112014-02-181991-06-26
George AlanRowden2014-07-222013-04-232007-08-08
JohannesGöttker - Schnetmann2014-02-122014-09-082014-02-12
NorbertKühne2010-10-012014-09-082010-10-01
JuanFont Serrano2010-05-242011-02-252014-05-30
JacekFlis2013-07-082012-09-272013-07-08
MateuszPusz2013-05-012013-10-272011-06-10
JerzyGrudzinski1971-08-092013-11-041969-06-09
WojciechMajewski2013-07-182014-02-012013-07-08
WaldemarKrolikowski2011-08-032013-10-271987-07-06
KrzysztofTrzesniowski2014-05-032010-11-132013-05-05
MarekJozwicki2014-05-012007-12-292008-06-17
RemigiuszGwiazda1999-08-042013-10-271994-06-21
KrzysztofWoelke2014-06-182010-11-132009-06-17
AdamTelega2013-07-222011-12-022000-08-13
Timothy MartinBromhead2011-01-292014-11-152009-12-31
ColinBeer1990-08-072014-10-271989-08-08
JörgMuehlmann2011-09-072014-10-202011-09-07
AlbertoTesta2014-04-062014-03-161996-03-31
YvesRuymen2008-05-122014-04-141996-08-04
PavelTrybenekr2012-05-262014-11-062012-05-26
JanVavrin2013-06-122013-10-272013-06-12
TomasRozsypal2013-11-082009-11-232008-05-09
DrahomirKrenek2014-08-082013-10-272014-08-08
LiborBednarik2014-06-182010-10-312012-06-24
JanPubec2012-05-272010-10-242010-07-19
LubomirMotl2013-07-192012-10-062013-07-23
KarelElsnic2014-08-082013-11-082014-08-20
RobertoNivini2010-05-222007-11-112008-05-02
Hans-Petervon Arb2014-06-121989-07-181987-07-12
RogerBarber2003-04-022014-06-292004-05-16
Endre AMeszaros1995-08-072002-09-131995-08-07
MarkBurton2004-06-252015-03-291998-07-25
AndrewSampson2010-04-222015-03-272004-06-13
AkioSuzuki2015-04-232015-02-012015-04-25
Daniel G.Daly2015-04-242004-05-282005-07-02
DavideGiovanelli2013-06-022013-06-012015-04-12
AidanPaul2013-06-022015-03-262007-08-11
JeremyLee2015-06-071999-10-292002-07-14
AlanLanglands2014-06-122014-10-021985-07-07
GeddesChalmers1953-07-091998-02-132003-10-15
DavidRhys-Jones2015-07-302009-12-182015-05-26
DavidShearer2016-07-312007-10-112007-08-05
ThomasBeck2015-08-072013-10-072014-05-14
RalfAndrich2015-05-022015-05-212015-05-02
PavanKumar2015-07-212015-10-122015-07-21
Charles K.Stover2014-04-242015-10-112014-05-25
Dennis J.Schouten2015-06-072004-03-162015-06-07
GertjanKroon2014-07-221980-03-031976-06-17
CarloBientinesi1993-07-232011-12-231988-07-22
Adrian JohnEmck1996-07-251983-08-171993-08-17
JulianRichardson2015-12-181991-09-141994-08-14
MariuszRachwał1986-08-102012-10-061981-08-13
AndrzejŻuk1999-08-042013-10-271997-08-10
JanKrzyżanowski2005-07-122014-11-042005-07-20
PawełKrakowski2014-08-282008-12-021997-05-26
WojciechKrupa2014-07-032011-12-021984-08-27
RobertRyng1995-08-082014-12-131992-06-01
MichałNowak2014-06-182014-02-012014-06-18
JerzyMikołajczyk2014-05-012008-02-042003-08-06
JacekUrbańczyk2015-06-171983-01-131984-08-20
ThomasLebelt2015-06-302015-11-152015-06-30
JanHertrich2013-07-012015-11-152015-07-01
LukásBenedikt2012-01-022013-11-032012-01-01
DominikJancik1996-07-222015-11-142000-06-01
MarekStraka2014-12-142013-10-222014-05-10
RobertMiesbauer2009-04-222016-03-232009-04-22
Denis PatrickMacNeall2015-10-092011-08-021970-12-31
RolfBredtmann1981-05-201979-05-271973-05-26
TobiasBieniek2013-04-072010-04-052006-06-30