AlbaniaDelegateBREZNICA Veton
Alternate DelegateBERISHA Kushtrim
ArgentinaDelegateTOSELLI Eduardo
Alternate DelegateREINAUDO Sergio
AustraliaDelegateCUBLEY Terry
Alternate DelegateHARTLEY Beryl
AustriaDelegateRICHETER-TRUMMER David
Alternate DelegateGAISBACHER Michael
BelarusDelegateAUSIANNIKAU Nikolay
Alternate DelegateKUDRYTSKI Aliaksandr
BelgiumDelegatePAUWELS Patrick
Alternate DelegateJEANMOTTE Yves
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDelegateHATIBOVIC Edin
Alternate DelegateMARKOVÍC Milan
BrazilDelegateCASELATO Valeria Maria
Alternate DelegateBASSI Sergio
BulgariaDelegateOBRETENOVA Tatjana
CanadaDelegateSTIEBER Joerg
Alternate DelegateTWARDOWSKI Jarek
ChileDelegateVIDAL Rene
Alternate DelegateJANSSEN Alex
China (People's Republic of)DelegateHAN Zhaofang
Alternate DelegateNILI Luo
ColombiaDelegateSCHRIMPFF Sebastian
CroatiaDelegatePANZA Tonci
Alternate DelegateKOPLAN Ivan
Czech RepublicDelegateCIHLAR Jiri
Alternate DelegateKLUGER Luděk
DenmarkDelegateHANSEN Mogens
Alternate DelegateVANG PETERSEN Klaus
EgyptDelegateBADRAN Mohamed
EstoniaDelegateHAUG Mihkel
FinlandDelegateROINE Kristian
Alternate DelegateKOSKINIEMI Antti
Former Yugoslav Rep. of MacedoniaDelegateMIHALCEV Vasko
FranceDelegateBOUDERLIQUE Louis
Alternate DelegateGUERIN Denis
GermanyDelegateGEISSLER Christof
GreeceDelegateGEORGAS Alexander
Alternate DelegateGEORGOPOULOS Petros
GuatemalaDelegateARZÙ Frankie
Alternate DelegateMERTINS Enrique
HungaryDelegateGYÖNGYÖSI András Zenó
Alternate DelegateSZABO Peter
IcelandDelegateSVEINBJÖRNSSON Kristjan
Alternate DelegateGUDMUNDSSON Holmgeir
IndiaDelegateACHARYA Sanjay
IndonesiaDelegateANGGONO Wiwin
Alternate DelegateRAHARDJO Utomo
IrelandDelegateRAMSEYER Bruno
Alternate DelegateBEGLEY Dan
IsraelDelegateHARARI Amnon
ItalyDelegateVIGORITO GALETTO Marina
Alternate DelegateSCARAFONI Marco
JapanDelegateMARUYAMA Takeshi
Alternate DelegateKOHGA Daiju
KoreaDelegatePARK Chang Ok
Alternate DelegateHWAN KANG Kyoung
Korea (People's Dem. Rep.)DelegateKANG Hyo Nam
Alternate DelegateKIM Chong II
LatviaDelegateCAMANS Vladimirs
Alternate DelegateGAVARS Voldemars
LithuaniaDelegateSABECKIS Vytautas
Alternate DelegateMOTUZA Vladas
LuxemburgDelegateLECUIT Carlo
Alternate DelegateWEBER Arnold
MexicoDelegateSADA SALINAS Jaime
Alternate DelegateMARINÉ GONZÁLEZ Enrique
MontenegroDelegateMINIC Rade
Alternate DelegateLEKIC Dzemal
NetherlandsDelegateKUIJPERS Frouwke
Alternate DelegateSEIJFFERT Derk Bas
New ZealandDelegateSTEVENS Max
NorwayDelegateBJORNEVIK Lars Rune
Alternate DelegateSOLBAKKEN Arild
PhilippinesDelegateDUNDER Rolf
PolandDelegateRUTKOWSKI Artur
Alternate DelegateDANKOWSKI Jacek
PortugalDelegateFERREIRA PIRES José Augusto
Alternate DelegateSILVA Arlindo Martins da
RomaniaDelegateMIHALCEA Octavian
Alternate DelegateDOBRILA Florian
Russian FederationDelegateSHALNEVA Nina
Alternate DelegateTIMOSHENKO Dmitry
SerbiaDelegateFRENC Zoran
Alternate DelegateBLAGOJEVIC Branko
SlovakiaDelegateFOLTIN Vladimir
Alternate DelegateWALA Tadeas
SloveniaDelegateFIJAVZ Andrej
Alternate DelegateOBLAK Bostjan
South AfricaDelegateBRADLEY Richard (Dick)
Alternate DelegateGOUDRIAAN Oscar
SpainDelegateCASADO ALONSO Angel
Alternate DelegateMARTÍNEZ MONEO Antonio
SwedenDelegateFILLA Reno
SwitzerlandDelegateFREY Thomas
Alternate DelegateHAUSER Fridolin
ThailandDelegateCHARUSOM Nitt
TurkeyDelegateYASDIMAN Kamile
Alternate DelegateACAN Ali
UkraineDelegateRUSNAK Vasyl
Alternate DelegateBOROVYK Dmytro
Alternate DelegateYOUSIF Mohammed
United KingdomDelegateSPRECKLEY Brian
Alternate DelegateCHEETHAM Russell
USADelegateSHEPPE Rick