IGC ANDS CommitteeSHEPPE RickChair
CASADO AngelMember
RAMSEYER BrunoMember
SMITH Bernald S.Member
STRACHAN Ian W.Member
IGC Bid managerTEMPLE MandySpecialist
IGC championship management committeeERIKSEN PeterChair
IGC Country Development Working GroupTEMPLE MandyChair
BAJPAI SushilMember
IGC E-Concept Working GroupSPRECKLEY BrianChair
CASADO AngelMember
FOLTIN VladimirMember
KUIJPERS FrouwkeMember
POLUTNIK ErazemMember
REICH AxelMember
RUTKOWSKI ArturMember
SHEPPE RickMember
STUCK RolandMember
VIDAL ReneMember
ZNIDARSIC LukaMember
IGC GFAC committeeSTRACHAN Ian W.Chairman
IGC GFAC committeeWHARINGTON John1st Secretary
CASADO AngelMember
FEAKES DickMember
MADINABEITIA MiguelMember
NEWPORT-PEACE TimMember
PURDIE PeterMember
TRAUTENBERG HansMember
IGC History CommitteeJOHANNESSEN TorHonorary Chair
IGC History CommitteeSELINGER PeterChair
ELBER FraukeMember
GESTER StefanieMember
KNÜPPEL JürgenMember
ROAKE John HamishMember
STUCK RolandMember
WEINREICH GiselaMember
WEINREICH WolfgangMember
IGC media specialist committeeSPRECKLEY BrianChair
GEORGAS AlexanderMember
SHEPPE RickMember
YOUNG SeanMember
IGC Online ContestGEISSLER ChristofSpecialist
IGC Safety Pays Working GroupVIDAL ReneChair
FOLTIN VladimirMember
KUIJPERS FrouwkeMember
SPRECKLEY BrianMember
ULTSCH AlfredMember
IGC sailplane grand prix working groupSPRECKLEY BrianChair
CASADO AngelMember
GEORGAS AlexanderMember
HELIOT ClaireMember
STUCK RolandMember
VIDAL ReneMember
IGC scoring software working groupCASADO ALONSO AngelChair
BJORNEVIK Lars RuneMember
FILLA RenoMember
GEORGAS AlexanderMember
RYDER PeterMember
SHEPPE RickMember
SHIRLEY TimMember
TRAUTENBERG HansMember
IGC sporting code 3d, annex a committeeSHEPPE RickChair
CERNEZZI AldoMember
FILLA RenoMember
OJVIND FrankMember
REICH AxelMember
IGC sporting code 3d, annex b committeeSTRACHAN Ian W.Chair
IGC sporting code 3d, annex d committeeFILLA RenoChair
BJORNEVIK Lars RuneMember
NICHOLS KeithMember
SPRECKLEY BrianMember
IGC sporting code 3d, main section and annex c committeeMACINTYRE Ross A.Chair
BURTON TonyMember
HARTLEY BerylMember
JOHANNESSEN TorMember
MILLS HowardMember
RUPRECHT JudyMember
SCIGALA WojciechMember
IGC sporting code 3d, main section committeeMCINTYRE RossChair
IGC Sporting Code Section 3D - Annex A - Handicap SubcommitteeGEISSLER ChristofChair
CHEETHAM RussellMember
GEIGER TobiasMember
GUERIN DenisMember
ROHDE-BRANDENBURGER KaiMember
IGC Stewards Working GroupKUIJPERS FrouwkeChair
BRADLEY DickMember
CASADO AngelMember
ERIKSEN PeterMember
SPRECKLEY BrianMember
VIDAL ReneMember
IGC Trophy ManagementWEINREICH GiselaSpecialist
IGC youth gliding Working GroupSHALNEVA NinaSpecialist