IPC Artistic Events CommitteeMIASNIKOV RonChairn/a
MOXNES KristianDeputy ChairNorway
PETTENÁ Carmen Sylvia BestetiDeputy Chairn/a
ANANINA AliyaMemberRussian Federation
CHAMBET SebastienMemberFrance
KOYN TamaraMemberUSA
MOXNES KristianMemberNorway
WAGNER SilviaMemberAustria
WILLIAMS RaymondMemberAustralia
IPC Canopy Formation CommitteeGALLO RinaChairCanada
PIRTTIKOSKI PasiDeputy ChairFinland
HIGMAN NatashaMemberUnited Kingdom
LAUGHLIN MarylouMemberUSA
NICOLAS BernardMemberFrance
PFALZGRAF Peter A.MemberGermany
SOTNIKOVA JuliaMemberRussian Federation
WIGGERS HennyMemberNetherlands
IPC Canopy Piloting CommitteePARACUELLOS Alberto MartinChairSpain
SOBCZYNSKA Agnieszka (Aggie)Deputy ChairPoland
TEAGUE MikeDeputy ChairSouth Africa
BOBO Christopher IanMemberUSA
ENGEL NinaMemberGermany
HOENLE RainerMemberGermany
KORTH BjörnMemberAustria
SCHORNO PhilippeMemberFrance
WILLIAMS JasperMemberSouth Africa
IPC Dynamic Working GroupMOXNES KristianChairNorway
COWDELL-MURRAY PhoebeDeputy Chairn/a
BORZOVA AnzhelikaMemberRussian Federation
FLAAT HaavardMemberBelgium
KIGER-HILL DomitilleMemberFrance
MATTACOLA AdamMemberUnited Kingdom
TUREK JanMemberCzech Republic
IPC Finance Working groupBRADLEY GailChairAustralia
BENNETT Richard A.F. ("Buzz")MemberCanada
GIRARDIN PatriceMemberFrance
IPC Formation Skydiving CommitteeSZULMAYER MarkChairAustralia
VERNER KirkDeputy ChairUSA
COLE KarlaMemberGermany
GRAUWELS DavidMemberBelgium
GUSEV EgorMemberRussian Federation
LEMAY MartinMemberCanada
MOHSEN YaserMemberBahrain
SVIGGUM TrudeMemberNorway
IPC Freefall Style and Accuracy Landing CommitteeBERENDT GünterChairGermany
STAMENOVA AniDeputy ChairBulgaria
EGGER MichaelMemberAustria
HAYHURST JamesMemberUSA
PFALZGRAF Peter A.MemberGermany
REYES Gustavo EduardoMemberArgentina
SMYTH JohnMemberUnited Kingdom
TINGNERT UlfMemberSweden
IPC Indoor Skydiving CommitteeSVIGGUM TrudeChairNorway
BLASKOVA SarkaDeputy ChairCzech Republic
BORZOVA AnzhelikaMemberRussian Federation
GRAUWELS DavidMemberBelgium
KIGER-HILL DomitilleMemberFrance
KING ClaireMemberSouth Africa
L-GUÉRIN MélanieMemberCanada
MIASNIKOV RonMemberIsrael
PARACUELLOS Alberto MartinMemberSpain
IPC Judges' CommitteeNICOLAS BernardChairFrance
TANASKOVIC ZeljkoDeputy Chairn/a
ANANINA AliyaMemberRussian Federation
BERENDT GünterMemberGermany
COLE KarlaMemberGermany
GALLO RinaMemberCanada
HAM BertMemberNetherlands
HOHENEGGER ArnoldMemberAustria
MOXNES KristianMemberNorway
IPC Media & Promotion Working GroupMIKAELSSON ElisabetChairn/a
BARTHOLOMEW JeannieMemberUSA
DIXON SusanMemberFrance
HIGMAN NatashaMemberUnited Kingdom
IPC Para-Ski CommitteeEGGER MichaelChairAustria
WIGGERS HennyDeputy ChairNetherlands
BERENDT GünterMemberGermany
POTAPOV MarkMemberRussian Federation
RITTENSCHOBER GernotMemberAustria
TINGNERT UlfMemberSweden
IPC Parachuting for Disabled Working GroupANANINA AliyaChairRussian Federation
BYSTROV AntonMemberBelarus
GIRARDIN PatriceMemberFrance
HODGSON AlistairMemberUnited Kingdom
MIKAELSSON ElisabetMemberSweden
SILVA DE ALMEIDA Manuel AlbertoMemberPortugal
IPC Rules & Regulations CommitteeOVERDIJK RonaldChairNetherlands
MERZ-HUNZIKER DorisDeputy Chairn/a
BENNETT Richard A.F. ("Buzz")MemberCanada
DIXON SusanMemberFrance
HAYHURST JamesMemberUSA
KING ClaireMemberSouth Africa
MCNULTY LiamMemberIreland
MIKAELSSON ElisabetMemberSweden
PFALZGRAF Peter A.MemberGermany
IPC Speed Skydiving CommitteeANANINA AliyaChairn/a
MIKAELSSON ElisabetDeputy Chairn/a
ENDERLIN HolgerMemberGermany
FRIESS MoritzMemberGermany
HOHENEGGER ArnoldMemberAustria
LOVEMORE MichaelMemberUnited Kingdom
TYUPANOV KirillMemberRussian Federation
IPC Technical and Safety CommitteeREYES Gustavo EduardoChairArgentina
SÍPOS IstvánDeputy ChairHungary
BLASKA JiriMemberCzech Republic
CHOI Changil (David)MemberKorea
KRAMER StephanMemberUSA
MCNULTY LiamMemberIreland
PARACUELLOS Alberto MartinMemberSpain
SOEN Achmad EffendiMemberIndonesia
IPC Wingsuit Flying CommitteeWERENSKIOLD DennisChairDenmark
HUBBARD SteveDeputy ChairUSA
BOHME SandroMemberGermany
CALLANTINE ScottMemberUSA
CONNELL RandyMemberUSA
COOPER MichaelMemberCanada